2008 HiWAAY SPRINT TRIATHLON
                            HUNTSVILLE, ALABAMA
                              AUGUST 16, 2008

        COMBINED RESULTS (TAKES OUT STAGGERED START TIMES OF HEATS)

PLACE NO.  NAME                 AGE  TEAM CITY          ST  DIV/T    TIME
===== ==== ===================  ===   === ============= ==  =====   =======
    1  180 Andrew Hodges        25        Huntsville    AL   1/26     38:17 
    2    1 Jonathan Krichev     31        Huntsville    AL   1/38     39:35 
    3    4 Mark Fisher          18T   M04 Huntsville    AL   1/5      39:56 
    4    7 Jim Clemens          41T   S05 Madison       AL   1/7      41:18 
    5   18 Christopher Brahm    15        Huntsville    AL   1/20     41:44 
    6    6 Kevin Betts          31T   M03 Laceys Spring AL   2/5      42:51 
    7   10 Brandon Eubanks      27        Hartselle     AL   2/26     42:59 
    8   31 Gregory Reynolds     26        Huntsville    AL   3/26     43:31 
    9   24 Dan Lawrence         35        Huntsville    AL   1/40     44:13 
   10   25 Mark Freeman         31        Huntsville    AL   2/38     44:23 
   11    5 Russell Berger       22T   M01 Huntsville    AL   3/5      44:52 
   12   44 Philip Traylor       14T   Y05 Huntsville    AL   1/9      45:49 
   13   11 Dale Cox             36        Huntsville    AL   2/40     46:14 
   14   46 Max Schmidt          15T   L08 Madison       AL   1/15     46:16 
   15  105 David Drenning       48        Owens X Roads AL   1/32     46:56 
   16   13 Patrick Fagerman     41        Decatur       AL   1/32     46:59 
   17   32 Brian Sells          20        Huntsville    AL   1/27     47:16 
   18   29 Chris Davis          42        Fayetteville  TN   2/32     47:27 
   19   53 Jacob David Fuller   15        Huntsville    AL   2/20     47:52 
   20   89 Mark Holladay        26        Madison       AL   4/26     47:55 
   21    9 John Hill            47        Bentonville   AR   2/32     47:57 
   22   15 Ben Purinton         14T   X12 Huntsville    AL   1/13     48:06 
   23   27 David Price          44        Franklin      TN   3/32     48:27 
   24  122 Barrett Eubanks      18        Falkville     AL   3/20     48:29 
   25  211 Jacob McCleary       34        Huntsville    AL   3/38     48:30 
   26   14 Shane O'Neill        36        Huntsville    AL   3/40     48:31 
   27   23 Bob Hake             50        Huntsville    AL   1/13     48:33 
   28   42 Dean Barten          47        Hampton Cove  AL   3/32     48:38 
   29   20 Candance Jacobs      28F       Huntsville    AL   1/30     48:40 
   30  148 Mike Waugh           38        Columbia      TN   4/40     48:44 
   31   12 Sam Boyd             55        Franklin      TN   1/10     48:55 
   32    2 Justin Hulsman       25        Huntsville    AL   5/26     48:59 
   33   60 Joe Jefferson        37        Huntsville    AL   5/40     49:05 
   34   17 Caleb Bergon         23        Enterprise    AL   2/27     49:08 
   35   58 Justin Highley       35        Owens X Roads AL   6/40     49:10 
   36  478 Edward Kiessling     21T   M05 Huntsville    AL   4/5      49:20 
   37   33 Kelly Donna          41        Birmingham    AL   4/32     49:26 
   38  126 Karen Dodds          48T   S06 Madison       AL   2/7      49:34 
   39  471 Jimmy Hudson         40T   M02 Huntsville    AL   5/5      49:40 
   40  115 Nick Ritter          20        Huntsville    AL   3/27     49:58 
   41   61 Duane Leach          47        Columbia      TN   4/32     50:06 
   42   21 Chris Stallings      22T   X02 Cropwell      AL   2/13     50:08 
   43  125 Mark Minskey         38        Brownsboro    AL   7/40     50:26 
   44   90 David Rorex          39        Huntsville    AL   8/40     50:35 
   45   56 Wes Drenning         13        Owens X Roads AL   1/13     50:38 
   46   75 Christopher Hughes   27        Gardendale    AL   6/26     50:45 
   47   67 Rodney Chambers      40T   L11 Vinemont      AL   2/15     50:52 
   48   69 Emily Johnson        28F       Huntsville    AL   2/30     50:52 
   49   19 Cornelius Hudson     16        Huntsville    AL   4/20     51:05 
   50   34 Andrew Hill          38        Cumming       GA   9/40     51:13 
   51   35 Andy Brown           46        Huntsville    AL   5/32     51:24 
   52   47 Ethan Turner         36        Harriman      TN  10/40     51:30 
   53   40 John White           33        Huntsville    AL   4/38     51:32 
   54   64 Ted Fitzgibbon       47        Harvest       AL   6/32     51:33 
   55   30 James Falcon         37T   L14 Huntsville    AL   3/15     51:42 
   56  110 Peter Martin         16        Huntsville    AL   5/20     51:43 
   57   68 Robby Parker         44        Madison       AL   5/32     51:46 
   58   81 Michael Graves       39        Owens X Roads AL  11/40     51:56 
   59  139 Bob Graves           42        Brownsboro    AL   6/32     51:57 
   60   57 Rachel Eubanks       28F       Harvest       AL   3/30     52:03 
   61   38 Jeremy Conner        18        Mount Olive   AL   6/20     52:05 
   62  112 John Overton         12        Huntsville    AL   2/13     52:06 
   63   93 Ryan Soprano         13T   Y09 Huntsville    AL   2/9      52:11 
   64   83 Clarissa Sharp       42F       Hampton Cove  AL   1/16     52:23 
   65  506 Robert Reed          25        Huntsville    AL   7/26     52:29 
   66  223 Doug Mitchell        44        Madison       AL   7/32     52:38 
   67   78 Will McDonald        42        Huntsville    AL   8/32     52:42 
   68   71 Bryan Freud          32        Birmingham    AL   5/38     52:49 
   69   85 Scott Armstrong      41        Huntsville    AL   9/32     53:01 
   70   16 Thomas Vinton        16        Decatur       AL   7/20     53:26 
   71  202 Warren Everett       63        Huntsville    AL   1/7      53:32 
   72   26 Kyle Richard         15        Cullman       AL   8/20     53:33 
   73  488 Lauren Lemieux       18F       Huntsville    AL   1/12     53:39 
   74  220 Shannon Fields       44        Huntsville    AL  10/32     53:56 
   75  482 Samuel Knapp         14        Madison       AL   3/13     53:59 
   76   52 Madelyn Patton       45F       Madison       AL   1/17     54:17 
   77   65 Brian Baeder         39        Huntsville    AL  12/40     54:19 
   78  293 Taylor Jernigan      42        Montgomery    AL  11/32     54:34 
   79  437 Frank Mathews        37        Chattanooga   TN  13/40     54:34 
   80   91 Jim Upton            64        Albertville   AL   2/7      54:42 
   81   45 Randy McFarland      47        Huntsville    AL   7/32     54:49 
   82    3 Robert Youngren      34        Huntsville    AL   6/38     54:52 
   83  472 George Young         30        Birmingham    AL   7/38     54:58 
   84  419 Chris Brown          37        Columbia      TN  14/40     55:00 
   85   48 Ned Jones            45        Huntsville    AL   8/32     55:05 
   86  128 Eric Broyles         32        Madison       AL   8/38     55:08 
   87  432 James Cothran        50        Cashiers      NC   2/13     55:09 
   88  120 Eddie Evans          34        Hartselle     AL   9/38     55:10 
   89  107 Josh Herring         32        Huntsville    AL  10/38     55:12 
   90   96 Jason Brightwell     23        Hartselle     AL   4/27     55:15 
   91  540 Lucas Neidert        21        Huntsville    AL   5/27     55:18 
   92  489 Heather Mathews      38F       Chattanooga   TN   1/19     55:29 
   93   22 Alissa Fisher        17F       Huntsville    AL   2/12     55:31 
   94  129 Tab Barnett          54T   S07 Huntsville    AL   3/7      55:35 
   95   98 John Dickson         36        Huntsville    AL  15/40     55:37 
   96   70 Brett Keith Smith    45        Huntsville    AL   9/32     55:41 
   97   43 Tyler Mann           15        Madison       AL   9/20     55:43 
   98  118 Loren Traylor        42T   X10 Huntsville    AL   3/13     55:44 
   99  204 John Gorin           27        Huntsville    AL   8/26     55:47 
  100   76 Sarah Hughes         26F       Gardendale    AL   4/30     55:49 
  101  237 Jon Dodson           40        Nashville     TN  12/32     55:50 
  102  146 Scott Thompson       33        Huntsville    AL  11/38     56:04 
  103  201 Eric Fritz           41        Huntsville    AL  13/32     56:06 
  104  321 Andrew Stockton      28        Athens        AL   9/26     56:15 
  105   86 Mike Hill            49        Prattville    AL  10/32     56:17 
  106  337 Jonathan Howard      33        Huntsville    AL  12/38     56:22 
  107   95 Joshua Borgert       29        Huntsville    AL  10/26     56:23 
  108  230 Will Torsch          20        Birmingham    AL   6/27     56:25 
  109   37 Jeff Butler          49        Huntsville    AL  11/32     56:28 
  110  216 Ben Stokes           36        Huntsville    AL  16/40     56:34 
  111  448 Kent Fellows         14        Madison       AL   4/13     56:35 
  112  268 Brian Nalley         46        Huntsville    AL  12/32     56:36 
  113  246 Phil Bryant          38        Huntsville    AL  17/40     56:37 
  114  227 Amanda Pennington    27T   X08 Vernon        AL   4/13     56:42 
  115   49 Justin Mercer        24        Huntsville    AL   7/27     56:50 
  116  547 Derek Santiago       11T   Y08 Madison       AL   3/9      56:52 
  117   79 Haley Medlen         16T   X05 Madison       AL   5/13     57:05 
  118  421 Micah Butler         23        Birmingham    AL   8/27     57:07 
  119  556 Logan Stallings      17        Harvest       AL  10/20     57:08 
  120  231 Christie Weber       35F       Huntsville    AL   2/19     57:09 
  121  233 Madeline Sharp       14F       Hampton Cove  AL   1/11     57:13 
  122  116 Heather Robinson     33F       Athens        AL   1/10     57:20 
  123  111 Jose Matienzo        46        Big Cove      AL  13/32     57:24 
  124  329 Nathan Dewitt        20T   X13 Madison       AL   6/13     57:31 
  125   73 Steve Hartley        46        Huntsville    AL  14/32     57:38 
  126   94 Jeremy Belcher       28        Madison       AL  11/26     57:54 
  127  294 Carrie Stokes        42F       Cabin John    MD   2/16     57:54 
  128   88 John Lopez           41        Rainbow City  AL  14/32     57:58 
  129  137 James Elliott        16        Somerville    AL  11/20     57:59 
  130  258 Suzanne Erickson     43F       Owens X Roads AL   3/16     57:59 
  131  256 Christina Dettmer    23F       Birmingham    AL   1/16     58:03 
  132   28 James Vinton         15        Decatur       AL  12/20     58:08 
  133   74 David Holmes         51        Huntsville    AL   3/13     58:09 
  134  549 Mary Saunders        16T   F05 Huntsville    AL   1/11     58:10 
  135  224 Darryl Bird          45        Huntsville    AL  15/32     58:10 
  136  135 Nate Dondanville     34        Woodstock     GA  13/38     58:10 
  137  394 German Allende       23        Madison       AL   9/27     58:17 
  138  420 Pauline Bullard      45F       Florence      AL   2/17     58:21 
  139  208 Christopher Keeley   33        Harvest       AL  14/38     58:28 
  140   82 Carl Stewart         37        Owens X Roads AL  18/40     58:32 
  141  444 Barron Smith         48        White         GA  16/32     58:35 
  142  203 William Huddleston   59        Brownsboro    AL   2/10     58:38 
  143  140 Jimmy Karigan        23        Huntsville    AL  10/27     58:42 
  144  239 Cynthia Fuller       52F       Huntsville    AL   1/3      58:45 
  145  465 Chris Hluzek         36        Madison       AL  19/40     58:50 
  146  145 Bryan Cleve          34        Huntsville    AL  15/38     58:51 
  147   72 Kellen Greer         27        Toney         AL  12/26     58:53 
  148   36 Will Beatty          19        Huntsville    AL  11/27     58:54 
  149  451 Tasha Fisher         30F       Birmingham    AL   2/10     58:54 
  150  440 Michael Henry McWate 15        Florence      AL  13/20     58:57 
  151  136 Jennifer Curran      39F       Hampton Cove  AL   3/19     58:58 
  152  272 Kyle Farnsworth      44        Huntsville    AL  15/32     59:04 
  153   41 Glenn Ross           42T   L12 Birmingham    AL   4/15     59:06 
  154  127 Hamid Mashayekh      29        Hoover        AL  13/26     59:09 
  155  536 Dennis Mix           41        Huntsville    AL  16/32     59:11 
  156  291 Jason Furno          11T   Y02 Madison       AL   4/9      59:22 
  157  486 Kyle Kuepker         23        Madison       AL  12/27     59:24 
  158  468 George House         40        Canton        GA  17/32     59:26 
  159  278 Michael Lindsey      25        Madison       AL  14/26     59:30 
  160  505 Jason Newman         34        Decatur       AL  16/38     59:31 
  161  374 Sarah Salvail        28F       Huntsville    AL   5/30     59:39 
  162  222 Vickie Montgomery    50T   F03 Lacey's Sprin AL   2/11     59:45 
  163  150 Andrew Macemon       25        Huntsville    AL  15/26     59:50 
  164  504 Todd Long            24        Huntsville    AL  13/27     59:57 
  165  464 Matthew Hinshaw      24        Birmingham    AL  14/27   1:00:00 
  166  404 David Powell         28        Navarre       FL  16/26   1:00:09 
  167  130 Diana Cohick         25F       Huntsville    AL   6/30   1:00:16 
  168  545 Roberto Rodriguez    31        Madison       AL  17/38   1:00:21 
  169  262 Kelly Kowalski       33F       Owens X Roads AL   3/10   1:00:22 
  170   66 Steven L Tanner      52        Danville      AL   4/13   1:00:22 
  171  124 William Evans        55        Huntsville    AL   3/10   1:00:33 
  172  473 Khalil Jacobs-El     38        Madison       AL  20/40   1:00:34 
  173  113 Ben Pierce           27        Huntsville    AL  17/26   1:00:35 
  174  287 Petra Price          26F       Huntsville    AL   7/30   1:00:36 
  175  449 Blaine Felton        24        Huntsville    AL  15/27   1:00:49 
  176  305 Nancy Fagerman       46T   L13 Somerville    AL   5/15   1:00:54 
  177  308 Kenneth Jarratt      23        Madison       AL  16/27   1:00:58 
  178  249 Lee Bailey           37        Pell City     AL  21/40   1:00:59 
  179   63 Steve Zibas          38        Madison       AL  22/40   1:01:07 
  180  123 Chuck May            43        Huntsville    AL  18/32   1:01:08 
  181  205 Lindsey Gorin        25F       Huntsville    AL   8/30   1:01:09 
  182  147 Brandon Wall         22        Union Grove   AL  17/27   1:01:10 
  183  255 Roger Chassay        69        Huntsville    AL   1/5    1:01:11 
  184  213 Ken Perkins          39        Huntsville    AL  23/40   1:01:13 
  185  141 Andrew Troller       24        Huntsville    AL  18/27   1:01:14 
  186  353 Fred Sheppard        44        Valhormoso Sp AL  19/32   1:01:15 
  187  276 Laurie Knight        42T   L04 Trussville    AL   6/15   1:01:16 
  188   80 Bryan Smith          31        Huntsville    AL  18/38   1:01:17 
  189  133 Greg Elmore          50        Huntsville    AL   5/13   1:01:22 
  190   62 Erin E Richards      19F       Huntsville    AL   2/16   1:01:25 
  191  228 Emily Sutphin        14T   Y01 Huntsville    AL   5/9    1:01:36 
  192  151 Zeno Haselden        52        Sheffield     AL   6/13   1:01:38 
  193  447 John Fellows         45        Madison       AL  17/32   1:01:47 
  194   92 Brenda McGovern      49F       Huntsville    AL   3/17   1:01:54 
  195  434 Rebecca Cothran      49F       Cashiers      NC   4/17   1:01:56 
  196  517 William Crabtree     22        Huntsville    AL  19/27   1:01:56 
  197  340 Missy Lackey         47F       Ardmore       AL   5/17   1:01:57 
  198  418 Jennifer Milburn     27F       Madison       AL   9/30   1:02:00 
  199  342 Kenneth McGee        57        Hazel Green   AL   4/10   1:02:02 
  200  475 Michael Johnston     34        Madison       AL  19/38   1:02:07 
  201  243 Sam Lowry            55T   X09 Huntsville    AL   7/13   1:02:08 
  202  542 Stephanie Nicholson  42F       Madison       AL   4/16   1:02:12 
  203   50 Rorie Coker          31        Booneville    MS  20/38   1:02:14 
  204  245 Meredith Taylor      19F       Harvest       AL   3/16   1:02:16 
  205   97 Scott Cloud          33        Woodstock     GA  21/38   1:02:23 
  206  281 Tammy Wissel         27F       Huntsville    AL  10/30   1:02:23 
  207  121 Dennis Yarges        58T   S04 Huntsville    AL   4/7    1:02:29 
  208  138 Jimmy Entrekin       30        Homewood      AL  22/38   1:02:31 
  209  288 Hannah Stooksbury    15F       Maryville     TN   3/12   1:02:32 
  210  356 Joe Rist             37        Huntsville    AL  24/40   1:02:36 
  211  538 Matthew Moshier      15        Huntsville    AL  14/20   1:02:42 
  212  395 Bubba Godsey         49        Madison       AL  18/32   1:02:43 
  213  433 Madison Cothran      16T   L10 Cashiers      NC   7/15   1:02:45 
  214  264 Sara Rannow          28F       Oxford        AL  11/30   1:02:48 
  215  119 Jason Walker         38        Meridianville AL  25/40   1:02:50 
  216   84 Luke Hobbs           15        Huntsville    AL  15/20   1:03:01 
  217  247 Monica Harthun       41F       Fayetteville  TN   5/16   1:03:03 
  218  232 Andrew Patrick       10T   Y07 Madison       AL   6/9    1:03:05 
  219  442 Phillip Eaker        29        Canton        GA  18/26   1:03:06 
  220  217 Thomas Woltz         33        Harvest       AL  23/38   1:03:08 
  221  289 Janet Duncan         52T   S01 Huntsville    AL   5/7    1:03:12 
  222  407 Benjamin Plummer     33        Madison       AL  24/38   1:03:15 
  223  383 Dave Tonn            47        Madison       AL  19/32   1:03:16 
  224  290 Dan Furno            41        Madison       AL  20/32   1:03:18 
  225  349 Adrianna Trout       26F       Huntsville    AL  12/30   1:03:19 
  226  399 Matthew Taylor       26        Montgomery    AL  19/26   1:03:20 
  227  348 Corrie Spearing      23T   F07 Big Cove      AL   3/11   1:03:24 
  228  209 Robert Archer        62        Huntsville    AL   3/7    1:03:25 
  229  251 Matt Parvin          21        Athens        AL  20/27   1:03:26 
  230  537 Maryjon Moore        50F       Huntsville    AL   2/3    1:03:28 
  231  280 Scott Waite          35        Harvest       AL  26/40   1:03:33 
  232  484 Monica Kruse         17F       Huntsville    AL   4/12   1:03:42 
  233  535 Ann Mix              39F       Huntsville    AL   4/19   1:03:53 
  234  438 Mark McDonald        45        Baileyton     AL  20/32   1:03:59 
  235  543 William Pruitt       33        Huntsville    AL  25/38   1:04:01 
  236  460 Lisa Hardy           45F       Hampton Cove  AL   6/17   1:04:02 
  237  236 Laurel Sharp         12F       Hampton Cove  AL   2/11   1:04:04 
  238  324 Stacy Cantrell       42F       Huntsville    AL   6/16   1:04:05 
  239  469 Jared House          16        Canton        GA  16/20   1:04:08 
  240  392 Dale Albright        49        Madison       AL  21/32   1:04:08 
  241  422 Timothy Candelaria   32        Madison       AL  26/38   1:04:14 
  242  561 Laura Van Peursem    13F       Huntsville    AL   3/11   1:04:16 
  243  341 Chris Lewis          24        Atlanta       GA  21/27   1:04:22 
  244  106 Christopher Hall     32        Madison       AL  27/38   1:04:24 
  245  310 Amy Overton          39F       Huntsville    AL   5/19   1:04:26 
  246  210 Edwin Martin         44        Huntsville    AL  21/32   1:04:27 
  247  332 Natalie Fagerman     19F       Somerville    AL   4/16   1:04:33 
  248  214 Jonathan Proctor     35        Danville      AL  27/40   1:04:34 
  249  492 Jake Marty           18        Huntsville    AL  17/20   1:04:36 
  250  104 Micah Douthit        17        Madison       AL  18/20   1:04:38 
  251  270 Kristen Brinkley     24F       Huntsville    AL   5/16   1:04:38 
  252  370 Brian Eubanks        44        Falkville     AL  22/32   1:04:41 
  253  252 Chris Wright         34        Huntsville    AL  28/38   1:04:45 
  254  559 Anthony Thompson     37        Huntsville    AL  28/40   1:04:50 
  255  149 Rick Wilbourn        32        Huntsville    AL  29/38   1:04:52 
  256  296 Ann Ledyard          11F       Huntsville    AL   4/11   1:04:52 
  257  450 Jeremy Fisher        31        Birmingham    AL  30/38   1:04:52 
  258  306 Courtney Farley      33F       Huntsville    AL   4/10   1:04:53 
  259  254 Michael Bledsoe      39        Madison       AL  29/40   1:04:55 
  260  240 Mitch Bledsoe        12        Madison       AL   5/13   1:04:56 
  261  572 Deann Brower         40F       Madison       AL   7/16   1:04:59 
  262  109 Frank Luria          45T   X03 Gurley        AL   8/13   1:04:59 
  263  560 Denyse Thornley-Brow 52T   F11 Birmingham    AL   4/11   1:05:02 
  264  507 Lindy Reynolds       16F       Huntsville    AL   5/12   1:05:03 
  265  548 Angela Santos        34F       Madison       AL   5/10   1:05:11 
  266  479 Brigette Knapp       20T   F04 Madison       AL   5/11   1:05:14 
  267  491 David Marty          48        Huntsville    AL  22/32   1:05:20 
  268  339 Hattie Khammar       17F       Huntsville    AL   6/12   1:05:21 
  269  267 Sarah Torsch         31F       Birmingham    AL   6/10   1:05:25 
  270  318 Jennifer Pierce      34T   F09 Hartselle     AL   6/11   1:05:28 
  271  314 Caleb Spearing       12        Big Cove      AL   6/13   1:05:28 
  272  215 Jennifer Satterfield 26F       Huntsville    AL  13/30   1:05:30 
  273  336 Todd Holloway        45T   S03 Gurley        AL   6/7    1:05:37 
  274  292 Mason Fitzgibbon     17F       Harvest       AL   7/12   1:05:38 
  275  459 David Hardy          46        Hampton Cove  AL  23/32   1:05:41 
  276  532 Charlie Wilson       36        Hampton Cove  AL  30/40   1:05:47 
  277  485 Rachel Kruse         43F       Huntsville    AL   8/16   1:05:51 
  278  401 David Clark          35        Gurley        AL  31/40   1:05:53 
  279  402 Patrick Hull         34        Madison       AL  31/38   1:05:56 
  280  242 Kenneth Lewis        40        Athens        AL  23/32   1:05:57 
  281  226 Andrew Hanlon        29        Madison       AL  20/26   1:06:01 
  282  225 Thomas Colbey        35        Harvest       AL  32/40   1:06:03 
  283  403 Daniel Powell        30        Brownsboro    AL  32/38   1:06:05 
  284  405 Gloria Powell        22T   L07 Huntsville    AL   8/15   1:06:05 
  285  435 Alisa Courtney       17F       Huntsville    AL   8/12   1:06:08 
  286  261 Megan Hinely         12F       Huntsville    AL   5/11   1:06:09 
  287  322 Tom Boston           45        Birmingham    AL  24/32   1:06:10 
  288  429 Jonanna Cole         37F       Huntsville    AL   6/19   1:06:12 
  289  304 Rachael Evans        29F       Decatur       AL  14/30   1:06:18 
  290  320 Ben Gomez            49        Cullman       AL  25/32   1:06:28 
  291  327 David Coleman        47        Owens X Roads AL  26/32   1:06:29 
  292  364 Roe Helm             55        Hazel Green   AL   5/10   1:06:31 
  293  312 Rob Padgett          30        Huntsville    AL  33/38   1:06:45 
  294  144 Joseph Porter        50        Indianapolis  IN   7/13   1:06:46 
  295  446 Ted Evans            44T   L02 Huntsville    AL   9/15   1:06:46 
  296  476 Stacy Johnston       21F       Canton        GA   6/16   1:06:48 
  297  212 Anthony Paramsewaran 12        Madison       AL   7/13   1:06:48 
  298  142 Johnny Pritchard     52        Madison       AL   8/13   1:06:54 
  299  553 April Smith          23F       Montgomery    AL   7/16   1:06:54 
  300  114 Ronald Porter        49        Madison       AL  27/32   1:06:56 
  301  406 Rebekah Powell       19T   X06 Huntsville    AL   9/13   1:07:02 
  302  117 Will Scott           17        Tanner        AL  19/20   1:07:07 
  303  316 Jonathan Tomberlin   14        Florence      AL   8/13   1:07:08 
  304  297 La Hanlon            29F       Madison       AL  15/30   1:07:10 
  305  259 Debra Gunter         47F       Gadsden       AL   7/17   1:07:15 
  306  275 Mark Gomez           13        Cullman       AL   9/13   1:07:18 
  307  361 Evey Rouse           43F       Huntsville    AL   9/16   1:07:22 
  308  279 Angie Smith          39F       Athens        AL   7/19   1:07:23 
  309  427 Liz Hardy            17F       Hampton Cove  AL   9/12   1:07:27 
  310  463 Monica Hickman       35T   F02 Huntsville    AL   7/11   1:07:35 
  311  134 Jeff Belcher         25        Sterrett      AL  21/26   1:07:40 
  312  397 Sara Elledge         28F       Huntsville    AL  16/30   1:07:44 
  313  274 Lucas Folegatti      24        Huntsville    AL  22/27   1:07:45 
  314  345 Dorothy Newman       55F       Madison       AL   1/2    1:07:45 
  315  338 Jenny Johnson        36F       Madison       AL   8/19   1:07:50 
  316  347 Clare Ritter         13F       Huntsville    AL   6/11   1:07:53 
  317  354 Karen Sheppard       41F       Huntsville    AL  10/16   1:07:55 
  318  352 Abbey Weitenbeck      7T   Y06 Huntsville    AL   7/9    1:07:56 
  319  445 Irene Smith          39F       White         GA   9/19   1:08:08 
  320  534 Jared Mayfield       25        Toney         AL  22/26   1:08:10 
  321  234 Janet Jerniqan       64F       Bradyville    TN   1/2    1:08:14 
  322  319 Joseph Tomberlin     14        Florence      AL  10/13   1:08:15 
  323  410 Scott Boice          50        Canton        GA   9/13   1:08:16 
  324  301 Christopher Adams    38        Brownsboro    AL  33/40   1:08:17 
  325  317 Micaela Fitzgibbon   13F       Harvest       AL   7/11   1:08:18 
  326  273 Jennifer Folegatti   25F       Huntsville    AL  17/30   1:08:22 
  327  300 Scott Rutherford     35        Decatur       AL  34/40   1:08:29 
  328  326 Loni Cleve           34F       Huntsville    AL   7/10   1:08:32 
  329  346 Larry Newman         54        Madison       AL  10/13   1:08:42 
  330  334 Elisabeth Garwick    30F       Birmingham    AL   8/10   1:08:53 
  331  328 Jeffrey Cook         63        Brownsboro    AL   4/7    1:09:09 
  332  269 Chandler Elder       12F       Madison       AL   8/11   1:09:11 
  333  461 Matthew Havin        26        Madison       AL  23/26   1:09:14 
  334   59 Megan Hirschi        19F       Alpharetta    GA   8/16   1:09:15 
  335  323 Jane Brooks          26F       Huntsville    AL  18/30   1:09:16 
  336  350 Anna Weakley         14F       Huntsville    AL   9/11   1:09:18 
  337  286 Lydia Hinshaw        17F       Huntsville    AL  10/12   1:09:19 
  338  219 Jennifer Marie Clegg 19F       Hampton Cove  AL   9/16   1:09:29 
  339  355 Frescia Malone       36F   F12 Madison       AL   8/11   1:09:31 
  340  483 Tyler Knight         19T   L01 Madison       AL  10/15   1:09:34 
  341  396 Chris Craft          42        Bolivar       TN  24/32   1:09:41 
  342  333 Carter Fulghum       37        Antioch       TN  35/40   1:09:44 
  343  423 Christy Cantey       29T   F06 Huntsville    AL   9/11   1:09:51 
  344   54 Frank Dorsey         47T   L03 Huntsville    AL  11/15   1:09:56 
  345  457 Jay Gregory          47        Big Cove      AL  28/32   1:09:57 
  346  570 Heather Bounds       25F       Huntsville    AL  19/30   1:10:01 
  347  550 Ben Schrimsher       10T   Y04 Owens X Roads AL   8/9    1:10:03 
  348  343 Lori Merritt         28F       Huntsville    AL  20/30   1:10:03 
  349  143 Erin Moon            22F       Muscle Shoals AL  10/16   1:10:03 
  350  260 Randy Gunter         49        Gadsden       AL  29/32   1:10:05 
  351  330 Bill Barksdale       66        Huntsville    AL   2/5    1:10:06 
  352  439 Larry Deaton         36        Madison       AL  36/40   1:10:06 
  353  358 Dale Smith           65        Tullahoma     TN   3/5    1:10:18 
  354  382 Angela McKenzie      45F       Athens        AL   8/17   1:10:19 
  355  101 Tracy Bagwell        44        Huntsville    AL  25/32   1:10:20 
  356  253 Jim Stroz            61        Owens X Roads AL   5/7    1:10:28 
  357  311 Annie Padgett        29F       Huntsville    AL  21/30   1:10:31 
  358  400 Elizabeth Newsome    28F       Huntsville    AL  22/30   1:10:32 
  359  371 Sarah Fisher         20F       Huntsville    AL  11/16   1:10:36 
  360  462 Mike Hayes           64        Owens X Roads AL   6/7    1:10:52 
  361  263 Erin Lindsey         27F       Oxford        AL  23/30   1:10:57 
  362   99 Jeremy Douthit       22        Madison       AL  23/27   1:10:57 
  363  571 Chelsie Brooks       21F       Provo         UT  12/16   1:10:58 
  364  411 Stacey Boice         48F       Canton        GA   9/17   1:11:00 
  365  544 Marissa Roberts      21F       Huntsville    AL  13/16   1:11:02 
  366  250 Jill Coker           35F       Booneville    MS  10/19   1:11:04 
  367  369 Bradley Eubanks      21        Falkville     AL  24/27   1:11:11 
  368  344 Ray Moses            72T   S02 Huntsville    AL   7/7    1:11:24 
  369  384 Laura Trenkle        27F       Huntsville    AL  24/30   1:11:34 
  370  315 Sherry Spearing      13F       Big Cove      AL  10/11   1:11:40 
  371  522 Anthony Lee          24        Huntsville    AL  25/27   1:11:41 
  372  467 James Welch          52        Huntsville    AL  11/13   1:11:48 
  373  431 William G Cook       42        Madison       AL  26/32   1:11:51 
  374  302 Cheryl Barnes        55F       Owens X Roads AL   2/2    1:11:57 
  375  481 Gloria Knapp         43T   L15 Madison       AL  12/15   1:11:57 
  376  309 Judy Johnston        46F       Canton        GA  10/17   1:12:00 
  377  303 Karen Church         41F       Va. Beach     VA  11/16   1:12:10 
  378  313 Kevin Smith          39        Athens        AL  37/40   1:12:20 
  379  415 William Felkins      53        Cullman       AL  12/13   1:12:27 
  380  376 Terry Pinson         36T   X11 Huntsville    AL  10/13   1:12:37 
  381  100 Jordon Bagwell       13        Huntsville    AL  11/13   1:12:39 
  382  385 Monica Williams      35T   X07 Huntsville    AL  11/13   1:12:42 
  383  181 Shelby Boston        16F       Birmingham    AL  11/12   1:12:50 
  384  103 Kane Maklary         19        Huntsville    AL  26/27   1:12:51 
  385  390 Sabrina Kelley       37T   F01 Huntsville    AL  10/11   1:13:00 
  386  528 Courtney Hudson      22F       Huntsville    AL  14/16   1:13:05 
  387  452 John Gamble          37        Cleveland     TN  38/40   1:13:14 
  388  530 M.D. Smith           67        Huntsville    AL   4/5    1:13:32 
  389  493 Nick Marty           16        Huntsville    AL  20/20   1:13:37 
  390  207 Allison Poulos       23F       Olive Branch  MS  15/16   1:14:03 
  391  362 Carol Evans          46F       Huntsville    AL  11/17   1:14:06 
  392  417 Amanda Wang          30F       Birmingham    AL   9/10   1:14:08 
  393  563 Sam Vasquez           9T   Y03 Huntsville    AL   9/9    1:14:35 
  394  368 Ashley Perigo        27F       Madison       AL  25/30   1:14:38 
  395  568 Tony Fleming         30        Hackelburg    AL  34/38   1:14:57 
  396  295 Lynda Stokes-Kimak   39F       Greenville    SC  11/19   1:14:58 
  397  331 Katie Erickson       15F       Owens X Roads AL  12/12   1:15:04 
  398  257 Mark Emerson         58        Decatur       AL   6/10   1:15:07 
  399  531 Owen Smith           22        Huntsville    AL  27/27   1:15:14 
  400  375 Denny Schneider      64        Huntsville    AL   7/7    1:15:16 
  401  360 Harrison Jones        9T   L05 Huntsville    AL  13/15   1:15:17 
  402  574 Caleb O'Melia         9        Hampton Cove  AL   1/3    1:15:21 
  403  229 Benita Lewis         39F       Athens        AL  12/19   1:15:24 
  404  367 Amy Murphy           35F       Indian Spring AL  13/19   1:15:26 
  405  501 Otto Fontane         69        Huntsville    AL   5/5    1:15:28 
  406  373 Heather McDonald     37F       Lake View     AL  14/19   1:15:30 
  407  388 Corey Cason          33        Huntsville    AL  35/38   1:15:37 
  408  430 Emily Cook           40F       Madison       AL  12/16   1:16:00 
  409  516 Tammy Balch          48T   X01 Athens        AL  12/13   1:16:05 
  410  562 Dan Vasquez          39        Huntsville    AL  39/40   1:16:10 
  411  566 Savannah Hanson      10F       Meridianville AL   1/3    1:16:16 
  412  569 Betsy Christian       8F       Brownsboro    AL   1/3    1:16:17 
  413  575 Eric Doehrman        41        Brownsboro    AL  27/32   1:16:18 
  414  567 Kay Hanson           37F       Meridianville AL  15/19   1:16:21 
  415  325 Martin Carson        58        Madison       AL   7/10   1:16:33 
  416  558 Michael Sykes        11        Hampton Cove  AL  12/13   1:16:41 
  417  519 Cyndi Hunter         48F       Meridianville AL  12/17   1:16:44 
  418  474 Erin Johnson         38F       Huntsville    AL  16/19   1:16:47 
  419  389 Mike Guillebeau      56        Madison       AL   8/10   1:17:23 
  420  285 Ross Johnston        46        Canton        GA  30/32   1:17:23 
  421  359 Kenneth Taylor       43        Harvest       AL  28/32   1:17:30 
  422  244 Janet Taylor         46F       Harvest       AL  13/17   1:17:42 
  423  283 Amanda McMillion     29F       Huntsville    AL  26/30   1:18:59 
  424  381 Rob Ledbetter        26        Huntsville    AL  24/26   1:19:00 
  425  541 Haley Newton         26F       Mobile        AL  27/30   1:19:07 
  426  282 Ron Eng              49        Huntsville    AL  31/32   1:19:33 
  427  573 Lisanne Sykes        41F       Hampton Cove  AL  13/16   1:19:36 
  428  480 Christian Knapp      15T   L06 Madison       AL  14/15   1:19:45 
  429  508 Wayne L Traylor      73        Evansville    IN   1/1    1:19:56 
  430  380 Sean Goss            34        Decatur       AL  36/38   1:19:56 
  431  357 Chenny Cargile       39T   L09 Huntsville    AL  15/15   1:20:06 
  432  398 John Jackson         35        Decatur       AL  40/40   1:20:14 
  433  515 Brian Newman         26        Houston       TX  25/26   1:20:24 
  434  132 Suzanne Davidson     26F       Birmingham    AL  28/30   1:20:31 
  435  307 Danny Hall           58        Montgomery    AL   9/10   1:21:47 
  436  557 Chad Sykes            9        Hampton Cove  AL   2/3    1:22:07 
  437  564 Madelynn Vinton      10F       Decatur       AL   2/3    1:22:11 
  438  378 Jenni Currie         45F       Mobile        AL  14/17   1:22:33 
  439  477 Chris Chartrand      42        Decatur       AL  29/32   1:22:35 
  440  490 Benjamin Manush      10        Huntsville    AL   3/3    1:22:39 
  441  512 Lisa Wiseman         40F       Huntsville    AL  14/16   1:22:42 
  442  218 Justin Tillman       11        Huntsville    AL  13/13   1:23:06 
  443  510 Melanie Nord         37F       Toney         AL  17/19   1:23:13 
  444  416 Linda Brewer         60F       Florence      AL   2/2    1:23:25 
  445  351 Regan Weakley         8F       Huntsville    AL   2/3    1:23:33 
  446  424 James Chamberlain    54        Madison       AL  13/13   1:23:38 
  447  386 Jenny Stockton       28F       Athens        AL  29/30   1:24:04 
  448  513 Ken'yon West         33        Harvest       AL  37/38   1:25:07 
  449  514 Sabrina Helm         24F       Hazel Green   AL  16/16   1:25:17 
  450  526 Raminta Barnhart     37F       Madison       AL  18/19   1:25:57 
  451  455 Ron Greer            48T   X04 Bessemer      AL  13/13   1:26:23 
  452  102 Rodney Farmer        28        Huntsville    AL  26/26   1:26:50 
  453  413 Darla Bonner         47F       Huntsville    AL  15/17   1:27:12 
  454  454 Keeley Stooksbury    10F       Maryville     TN   3/3    1:27:41 
  455  453 Laura Stooksbury     48F       Maryville     TN  16/17   1:27:44 
  456  470 Julie House          32F       Canton        GA  10/10   1:27:52 
  457  554 Helen Smith          49F       Montgomery    AL  17/17   1:28:07 
  458  502 Yvette Hawkins       40F       Huntsville    AL  15/16   1:28:36 
  459  456 Scarlet Greer        54T   F08 Athens        AL  11/11   1:28:36 
  460  414 Forest Bonner        14F       Huntsville    AL  11/11   1:29:00 
  461  365 Emma Hinely           8F       Huntsville    AL   3/3    1:29:10 
  462  366 Jefferson Hinely     44        Huntsville    AL  30/32   1:29:11 
  463  443 Michael McWaters     55        Florence      AL  10/10   1:29:25 
  464  523 Debra MacIntyre      53F       Canton        GA   3/3    1:29:46 
  465  521 Chuck Rayburn        40        Florence      AL  31/32   1:30:49 
  466  200 Maria Avila          35F       Madison       AL  19/19   1:31:32 
  467  527 Christopher Cantrell 40        Huntsville    AL  32/32   1:32:32 
  468  511 Lauren Huggins       26F       Harvest       AL  30/30   1:32:49 
  469  525 Donna Barten         43F       Hampton Cove  AL  16/16   1:33:20 
  470  533 Michael Spiceland    30        Madison       AL  38/38   1:33:38 
  471  524 Randy Lee            47        Huntsville    AL  32/32   1:47:58