2007 ROCKET CITY MARATHON

         RESULTS
              CHIP          GUN
PLACE HALF-M  TIME    D/P  TIME   A/S  C#   FIRST NAME   LAST NAME     CITY         ST 
===== ======= ======= === ======= === ==== ==========  =============  ===========   == 
    1 1:13:07 2:27:05   1 2:27:05 32  1561 Sammy       Nyamongo       Atlanta       GA 
    2 1:14:25 2:28:38   1 2:28:42 28  1568 Luke        Kimmel         Holly Springs NC 
    3 1:13:07 2:29:25   2 2:29:26 33     1 Scot        Mullins        Terre Haute   IN 
    4 1:13:07 2:31:05   3 2:31:05 32   997 Joseph      Sitienei       Wildwood      GA 
    5 1:14:25 2:32:34   1 2:32:34 42     3 Titus       Mutinda        Lowell        MA 
    6 1:14:22 2:32:49   1 2:32:49 24     2 Justin      Gillette       Niles         MI 
    7 1:13:07 2:33:27   4 2:33:28 33  1537 Ezekiel     Ruto           Marietta      GA 
    8 1:15:17 2:34:27   2 2:34:28 42     5 John        Piggott        Williamsburg  VA 
    9 1:14:14 2:35:01   2 2:35:03 21   931 Joshua      Yeckering      Owensboro     KY 
   10 1:13:31 2:36:14   2 2:36:14 26     4 Jonathan    Eckberg        Greenville    IL 
   11 1:15:22 2:38:26   3 2:38:27 25   928 Christopher Winter         Jackson       TN 
   12 1:17:52 2:38:27   1 2:38:28 49     8 George      Dewitt         Madison       AL 
   13 1:18:56 2:45:58   5 2:45:58 31    12 Jason       Reneau         Madison       AL 
   14 1:21:54 2:46:01   2 2:46:03 49    27 Steve       Noone          Glenmoore     PA 
   15 1:24:50 2:48:00   1 2:48:01 29F F425 Janet       Cherobon       Lawrenceville GA 
   16 1:22:05 2:49:37   4 2:49:38 27    25 Stephen     Gordon         Nashville     TN 
   17 1:22:04 2:50:35   6 2:50:36 30    29 Brett       Addington      Owens X Roads AL 
   18 1:23:40 2:50:50   3 2:50:51 43    17 Dewayne     Satterfield    Huntsville    AL 
   19 1:25:42 2:52:00   4 2:52:02 41   820 Timothy     Doulin         Nashville     TN 
   20 1:21:38 2:52:19   1 2:52:19 38    20 Robert      Preston        Athens        TN 
   21 1:23:15 2:52:20   7 2:52:20 32    36 Jeffrey     Kosiorek       Clinton       NJ 
   22 1:24:13 2:52:58   3 2:52:59 47    16 Michael     Newberry       Loganville    GA 
   23 1:22:44 2:54:50   3 2:54:50 22  1515 Joshua      Maughon        Ooltewah      TN 
   24 1:23:47 2:54:58   5 2:54:58 43  1551 David       Waterstradt    Muskegon      MI 
   25 1:28:22 2:55:00   2 2:55:04 37    24 Kevin       Dorsey         Memphis       TN 
   26 1:25:42 2:55:58   1 2:55:58 53    28 Patrick     Lynam          Arnold        PA 
   27 1:19:16 2:56:13   5 2:56:13 29    13 Mitchell    Jones          Spring Hill   TN 
   28 1:26:38 2:56:44   4 2:56:44 49  1534 Jim         George         Brandon       MS 
   29 1:30:05 2:57:27   6 2:57:28 28    65 Jim         Wiley          Birmingham    AL 
   30 1:24:50 2:57:47   1 2:57:48 38F F  2 Amy         Manson         Superior      CO 
   31 1:25:18 2:58:21   8 2:58:25 33   171 Chris       White          Granger       IN 
   32 1:25:55 2:58:44   1 2:58:46 22F F406 Katherine   Herring        Birmingham    AL 
   33 1:23:38 2:58:51   6 2:58:53 41   775 Morris      Bodrick        Fort Lee      VA 
   34 1:30:05 2:58:53   2 2:58:54 24F F  6 Melissa     Gillette       Niles         MI 
   35 1:29:52 2:58:54   7 2:59:00 25    62 Daniel      Seo            Decatur       GA 
   36 1:24:27 2:59:07   7 2:59:10 43   349 Terry       Ketron         Kingsport     TN 
   37 1:28:29 2:59:17   3 2:59:21 35  1513 Jim         Cahill         Livonia       MI 
   38 1:28:41 2:59:26   8 2:59:28 43    22 Steve       Urken          Atlanta       GA 
   39 1:28:23 2:59:58   4 3:00:01 35    93 Wayne       Pertuit        Westwego      LA 
   40 1:31:07 3:00:36   1 3:00:41 56   957 David       Jones          Eagleville    TN 
   41 1:28:08 3:00:44   9 3:00:45 33    46 Jeffrey     Suppinger      Franklin      TN 
   42 1:25:37 3:01:07  10 3:01:09 33    26 Brian       Todd           Springfield   MO 
   43 1:27:23 3:01:17   5 3:01:17 47    38 Duane       Ricketts       Cullman       AL 
   44 1:29:32 3:01:35   1 3:01:35 41F F 11 Donna       Anderson       Danville      KY 
   45 1:30:05 3:01:56   5 3:01:57 37    30 Gerald      McGwin, Jr.    Birmingham    AL 
   46 1:29:53 3:02:08   9 3:02:12 40   649 Paul        Glass          Mason         OH 
   47 1:20:58 3:03:26  11 3:03:27 31    19 Steve       Pastorek       Jonesborough  TN 
   48 1:30:53 3:02:14   6 3:03:45 35   975 Steven      Speakman       Auburn        AL 
   49 1:28:53 3:03:50  10 3:03:52 44    71 Robert      Zischg         Chicago       IL 
   50 1:29:50 3:03:53   2 3:03:58 51    59 Kenneth     Hendrick       Beavercreek   OH 
   51 1:22:14 3:04:09   4 3:04:10 21     9 Jake        Gillette       Goshen        IN 
   52 1:25:06 3:04:25   7 3:04:26 39    23 David       Purinton       Huntsville    AL 
   53 1:27:25 3:04:39   1 3:04:39 30F F  8 Gladys      Ganiel         Bt73er N. Ire    
   54 1:29:42 3:04:43   6 3:04:51 45   948 Bill        Kotaska        St. Louis     MO 
   55 1:31:06 3:05:08   2 3:05:08 41F F441 Bronwyn     Morrissey      Superior      CO 
   56 1:31:46 3:05:31   2 3:05:33 56    81 Denny       Jordan         Golden Valley MN 
   57 1:29:55 3:06:32   8 3:06:36 28   626 Ben         Thacker        Birmingham    AL 
   58 1:28:30 3:06:36   8 3:06:38 37    55 Matt        Brass          Rainbow City  AL 
   59 1:27:41 3:06:49   9 3:06:51 28    47 Jason       Altman         Knoxville     TN 
   60 1:33:59 3:06:46  11 3:06:52 43   817 Ricky       Donoho         White House   TN 
   61 1:28:34 3:06:57   7 3:06:59 47  1536 Mark        Pierret        Franklin      TN 
   62 1:25:55 3:07:04   5 3:07:06 22   989 Zachary     Koch           Huntsville    AL 
   63 1:29:55 3:07:17   3 3:07:18 53    53 Kevin       Moats          Atlanta       GA 
   64 1:29:26 3:07:21  12 3:07:25 43    92 Shawn       Tyrrell        Duluth        GA 
   65 1:31:48 3:07:40   3 3:07:44 22F F415 Mary        Chind          Cartersville  GA 
   66 1:30:30 3:08:03  12 3:08:07 34    56 Chad        Hartmann       Evansville    IN 
   67 1:27:02 3:08:12  13 3:08:16 41    70 Scott       Muench         Owensboro     KY 
   68 1:30:20 3:08:24   9 3:08:25 35    35 Sean        Mullins        Vincennes     IN 
   69 1:34:04 3:08:19  10 3:08:27 26   884 Kenny       Pfeiffer       Daphne        AL 
   70 1:34:05 3:08:38   8 3:08:38 45    45 Randy       Van Loo        Holland       MI 
   71 1:31:06 3:08:39   9 3:08:42 47   629 Alex        McPherson      Granger       IN 
   72 1:31:13 3:09:32  14 3:09:35 42    85 Nickolay    Lavrik         Knoxville     TN 
   73 1:33:15 3:10:20  10 3:10:27 38   113 Sean        Ryan           Nashville     TN 
   74 1:32:09 3:10:25   6 3:10:31 24   666 Andrew      Nack           Knoxville     TN 
   75 1:30:33 3:10:40   1 3:10:46 18   937 John        Wiygul         Ooltewah      TN 
   76 1:34:03 3:10:41  11 3:10:48 38    77 Keith       Shields        Northwood     NH 
   77 1:35:18 3:11:15  12 3:11:24 39   108 Richard     Osborne        Greenville    SC 
   78 1:27:45 3:11:39  13 3:11:43 39    49 Gary        Johnson        Jackson       TN 
   79 1:30:05 3:11:48   4 3:11:50 54   974 John        Kennedy        Birmingham    AL 
   80 1:29:10 3:11:58   3 3:11:58 43F F401 Roberta     Meyer          Shepherdsvill KY 
   81 1:32:32 3:12:25   2 3:12:29 30F F  7 Amy         Shertzer       Monument      CO 
   82 1:32:34 3:12:35  14 3:12:38 38   138 Greg        Beeckman       Brentwood     TN 
   83 1:28:34 3:12:22  15 3:12:38 38   118 Alan        South          Florence      AL 
   84 1:29:47 3:12:46  16 3:12:47 39    58 Paul        Zani           Franklin      TN 
   85 1:28:14 3:12:40  15 3:12:50 40    98 David       Prigge         Lexington     KY 
   86 1:34:30 3:12:50  17 3:13:00 39   868 Bo          Martin         Birmingham    AL 
   87 1:33:15 3:13:03  10 3:13:08 46   634 Scott       Lyles          Bowling Green KY 
   88 1:34:14 3:13:05   5 3:13:10 50    94 George      Sykes          Spartanburg   SC 
   89 1:25:18 3:13:19  16 3:13:20 40    14 Kevin       White          Virginia Beac VA 
   90 1:31:40 3:13:18  18 3:13:21 38   633 Charles     Hanson         Morton        IL 
   91 1:36:41 3:13:35   2 3:13:43 25F F 27 Laurissa    Dalrymple      Bluffton      IN 
   92 1:34:08 3:13:38   6 3:13:48 50   100 Bill        Dyer           Murfreesboro  TN 
   93 1:36:50 3:14:35  13 3:14:48 34   945 Dan         Lawrence       Huntsville    AL 
   94 1:35:27 3:14:51   1 3:14:55 48F F 20 Barbara     Saunders       Harvest       AL 
   95 1:34:02 3:15:23  11 3:15:28 49    63 Alan        Caldwell       Ann Arbor     MI 
   96 1:27:13 3:15:46   7 3:15:48 24  1501 Kyle        Shepherd       Hoover        AL 
   97 1:32:38 3:15:50  17 3:15:57 41   105 Terry       Lawhead        Hattiesburg   MS 
   98 1:29:55 3:15:58   2 3:15:59 35F F  4 Kelly       Fox            Mount Zion    IL 
   99 1:32:53 3:16:06  11 3:16:12 26   170 James       Sinclair       Fayetteville  NC 
  100 1:31:07 3:16:12   7 3:16:15 53    41 Ken         Burke          Granger       IN 
  101 1:35:31 3:16:10  19 3:16:17 38   268 Mark        Ellingson      Atlanta       GA 
  102 1:34:13 3:16:23  18 3:16:27 40    61 Jerry       Greenwald      Boulder       CO 
  103 1:33:34 3:16:30   4 3:16:32 22F F  9 Laura       Herr           Goshen        IN 
  104 1:36:32 3:16:36  12 3:16:40 29   134 Dylan       Wiek           Minneapolis   MN 
  105 1:33:47 3:15:49  14 3:16:45 33   778 Anthony     Borowski       Fort Rucker   AL 
  106 1:32:32 3:16:41  15 3:16:45 34    67 Bretton     Warren         Oakville, Ont    
  107 1:33:15 3:16:44   5 3:16:47 24F F 18 Paige       Biglin         Nashville     TN 
  108 1:28:31 3:17:00  16 3:17:03 30   136 Kevin       Betts          Laceys Spring AL 
  109 1:31:05 3:17:06  17 3:17:08 32    64 Eric        Charette       Huntsville    AL 
  110 1:32:50 3:17:06  12 3:17:12 45    72 John        Casterline     Birmingham    AL 
  111 1:39:01 3:17:08  13 3:17:13 46    68 David       Rowe           Florence      KY 
  112 1:36:17 3:17:24  19 3:17:31 40   976 Steven      Low            Oak Ridge     TN 
  113 1:34:47 3:17:51  14 3:17:53 49    99 Mike        Ernstes        Marietta      GA 
  114 1:39:32 3:17:49   4 3:17:53 43F F252 Carol       Miles          Lexington     KY 
  115 1:38:23 3:17:45   5 3:17:56 43F F429 Kristin     Babington      Mobile        AL 
  116 1:18:27 3:18:14  13 3:18:14 28  1540 Tyrone      Harris         Athens        AL 
  117 1:32:29 3:18:16  20 3:18:22 38   651 Tim         Doescher       Huntsville    AL 
  118 1:34:57 3:18:30  20 3:18:39 43   832 Trip        Garner         Opelika       AL 
  119 1:39:25 3:18:35  21 3:18:48 44   663 James       Dunlap         Pulaski       TN 
  120 1:38:23 3:18:44   1 3:18:49 66   109 Ken         Brewer         Oxford        AL 
  121 1:28:40 3:18:53   3 3:18:55 31F F  3 Jennifer    Henk           Indianapolis  IN 
  122 1:38:29 3:18:56   3 3:19:00 59   627 William     Walker         Winston-Salem NC 
  123         3:18:58  14 3:19:01 26    57 Andy        Mehl           Goshen        IN 
  124 1:39:14 3:18:52  21 3:19:02 39   169 Jeff        Salisbury      Marietta      GA 
  125 1:37:34 3:19:19  22 3:19:26 42   680 Keith       Marshall       Alpharetta    GA 
  126 1:38:33 3:19:43  23 3:19:49 44   244 Art         Podgorski      Feeding Hills MA 
  127 1:35:43 3:19:49  24 3:19:54 42   110 Dean        Shaw           Ellerslie     GA 
  128 1:35:05 3:20:01   8 3:20:06 51   117 Dennis      Stump          New Orleasns  LA 
  129 1:34:05 3:20:02   4 3:20:07 30F F 15 Allison     Pastorek       Jonesborough  TN 
  130 1:38:25 3:20:16  22 3:20:22 37   163 Dean        Schuster       Columbia      SC 
  131 1:39:11 3:20:28   4 3:20:32 56   135 Kenneth     Harkless       Bessemer      AL 
  132 1:39:34 3:20:23  25 3:20:34 40   251 Sean        Thomas         Auburn        AL 
  133 1:31:06 3:20:36  26 3:20:38 41    39 Jon         Elmore         Decatur       AL 
  134 1:34:53 3:20:44   1 3:20:49 64   106 Don         Coffman        Stamping Grou KY 
  135 1:34:03 3:21:31   2 3:21:38 45F F 10 Barbara     Holcomb        Cullman       AL 
  136 1:39:25 3:21:35   3 3:21:47 25F F 28 Jamie       Dodrill        Columbus      GA 
  137 1:39:01 3:21:54  27 3:22:05 42   973 Michael     Bauml          Snellville    GA 
  138 1:35:27 3:22:07  15 3:22:13 48   638 Steven      Smith          Bonita Spring FL 
  139 1:34:28 3:22:20  18 3:22:26 30   676 Andrew      Holbrook       Murfreesboro  TN 
  140 1:39:39 3:22:20   3 3:22:28 36F F 32 Luzmaria    Ronse          Brentwood     TN 
  141 1:39:14 3:22:22  15 3:22:30 29   420 Isaac       Willett        Indianapolis  IN 
  142 1:34:56 3:22:25  16 3:22:36 29   269 Joshua      Stewart        Jasper        AL 
  143 1:34:04 3:22:41  17 3:22:47 26    86 Sean        Mooney         Cuyahoga Fall OH 
  144 1:30:36 3:22:48  16 3:22:50 46    95 Sal         Coll           Chattanooga   TN 
  145 1:38:51 3:22:55  23 3:23:06 35   969 Jim         Tasker         Parker        CO 
  146 1:30:08 3:23:15   4 3:23:18 29F F 14 Alisha      McDaniel       Evansville    IN 
  147 1:39:27 3:23:07  28 3:23:26 44   880 Richard     Oreskovic      Kingsport     TN 
  148 1:38:25 3:23:17  24 3:23:31 39   265 Jeff        Brown          Blue Mound    IL 
  149 1:44:08 3:23:17  19 3:23:32 30   213 Benjamin    Yoder          Framingham    MA 
  150 1:33:40 3:23:52  25 3:23:56 38   102 Robert      Breighner, Jr. Dallastown    PA 
  151 1:39:11 3:22:32  29 3:24:03 42  1533 Jeffrey     Petersen       Muncie        IN 
  152 1:36:25 3:23:55  17 3:24:03 46   965 John        Krillenberger  Little Rock   AR 
  153 1:32:50 3:24:06  30 3:24:09 44    42 Philip      Breakwell      Cumming       GA 
  154 1:34:57 3:24:09   5 3:24:14 55   166 John        Walker         Chattanooga   TN 
  155 1:34:57 3:24:02  20 3:24:15 33   655 Ronald      Ebert          Aurora        CO 
  156 1:38:33 3:24:10   9 3:24:15 54   150 William     Romito         Belchertown   MA 
  157 1:36:37 3:24:19  26 3:24:21 35   695 Emmette     Barran         Decatur       AL 
  158 1:39:19 3:24:13  31 3:24:26 40   249 Andrew      Baker          Eden Prairie  MN 
  159 1:33:14 3:24:24  18 3:24:26 48   958 Kevin       Baltzer        Ridgewood     NJ 
  160 1:28:08 3:24:30  18 3:24:32 28    37 Troy        Ketchum        Chattanooga   TN 
  161 1:35:42 3:24:48  19 3:24:52 47    83 Bruce       Henricks       Leeds         AL 
  162 1:25:55 3:24:51  10 3:24:52 51  1524 George      Linebaugh      McLean        VA 
  163 1:40:02 3:24:35  32 3:24:54 44   380 Glenn       Dodd           Northport     AL 
  164 1:23:25 3:25:18   8 3:25:20 24    43 Jamie       Ness           Blacksburg    VA 
  165 1:34:58 3:25:26  21 3:25:33 31   762 Clint       Allen          Theodore      AL 
  166 1:37:01 3:25:15   5 3:25:38 33F F251 Lisa        Harber         Muncie        IN 
  167 1:39:12 3:25:32  33 3:25:48 44    91 Chuck       Hargrove       Brentwood     TN 
  168 1:38:17 3:25:41  34 3:26:03 41   706 Richard     Garcia         Bull Valley   IL 
  169 1:39:01 3:26:04  22 3:26:15 32   277 Jose        Salas          Knoxville     TN 
  170 1:35:08 3:26:23  23 3:26:48 34   214 Scott       Faulkner       Huntsville    AL 
  171 1:38:51 3:27:00  27 3:27:09 35   120 Aaron       Hawkins        Stow          OH 
  172 1:40:58 3:27:14  35 3:27:19 44   215 Juan        Welsh          Eugene        OR 
  173 1:35:06 3:27:15  19 3:27:22 29   784 Allen       Bray           Smyrna        GA 
  174 1:39:29 3:27:09  28 3:27:24 36   275 Joe         Gaeta          Washington    DC 
  175 1:44:50 3:27:18   3 3:27:26 47F F 22 Katharine   Edmonds        Birmingham    AL 
  176 1:36:19 3:27:26   6 3:27:29 58   103 Christopher Nemeth         Evanston      IL 
  177 1:39:27 3:27:36   7 3:27:40 55   119 Ronald      Johnston       Bedford       NH 
  178 1:40:03 3:27:32   6 3:27:45 31F F409 Sarah       Almodovar      Asheville     NC 
  179 1:42:15 3:27:43   9 3:27:52 24   964 Robert      Barno          Oak Grove     KY 
  180 1:44:37 3:27:34  11 3:27:59 52   168 Roy         Fugitt         Winchester    KY 
  181 1:43:52 3:27:50  20 3:28:00 49   247 Todd        Overby         Gallatin      TN 
  182 1:38:57 3:27:51  36 3:28:03 44   254 Jeff        Hager          Madison       AL 
  183 1:43:24 3:27:52  21 3:28:05 45   149 Sean        Donahue        Brentwood     TN 
  184 1:37:33 3:28:03  29 3:28:18 37  1520 Brian       Cook           Atlanta       GA 
  185 1:39:23 3:28:12  22 3:28:26 47   332 Vernon      Long           Woodburn      KY 
  186 1:43:12 3:28:22  20 3:28:27 26   790 Casey       Bryant         Pensacola     FL 
  187 1:45:19 3:28:04  10 3:28:30 24   283 Jason       Spires         Birmingham    AL 
  188 1:45:07 3:28:30   8 3:28:41 57   177 Wayne       Heckler        Huntsville    AL 
  189 1:42:05 3:28:51  23 3:28:59 45   237 Ricky       Hester         Hokes Bluff   AL 
  190 1:35:28 3:28:53  21 3:29:06 27   686 Sebastian   Hudd           Birmingham    AL 
  191 1:43:16 3:29:12  24 3:29:30 34   911 Allan       Stevens        Millbrook     AL 
  192 1:41:48 3:28:55  24 3:29:38 46   111 Dogman      McFarland      Huntsville    AL 
  193 1:43:04 3:29:24  37 3:29:41 41   252 Lew         Jansen         Marietta      GA 
  194 1:38:17 3:29:37  25 3:29:45 31    96 Bj          Schaknowski    Atlanta       GA 
  195 1:42:17 3:29:45  30 3:29:55 36   154 Kevin       Dotson         Brandon       MS 
  196 1:36:24 3:29:51  38 3:30:04 43   226 Jim         Daniel         Madison       AL 
  197 1:32:32 3:30:00  26 3:30:05 32   165 Mark        Caldwell       Cookeville    TN 
  198 1:36:41 3:30:03  25 3:30:10 45   221 Calvin      Conner         Staten Island NY 
  199 1:39:33 3:30:53  39 3:31:09 40   287 Pablo       Motta          Westlake      OH 
  200 1:44:58 3:30:48  12 3:31:10 50   672 Bradley     Mason          Fayetteville  GA 
  201 1:44:59 3:30:48  13 3:31:10 50   707 Hal         Wolfe          Peachtree Cit GA 
  202 1:42:40 3:31:13  26 3:31:22 45    89 Dom         Sutton         Birmingham    AL 
  203 1:40:20 3:31:03  27 3:31:24 32   313 Chad        Ayres          Huntsville    AL 
  204 1:30:37 3:31:25  27 3:31:31 47    80 Dave        Wheeler        Centerville   OH 
  205 1:41:27 3:31:37  31 3:31:45 39   984 Aaron       Mercer         Chattanooga   TN 
  206 1:40:49 3:31:39   9 3:31:48 58   143 Ernie       Chatman        Brooksville   FL 
  207 1:43:16 3:31:32  32 3:31:51 35   319 Keith       Bowen          Prattville    AL 
  208 1:43:17 3:31:38  28 3:31:57 32   303 Marc        Johnson        Montgomery    AL 
  209 1:36:42 3:31:52  40 3:31:58 40   126 Michael     Leblanc        Huntsville    AL 
  210 1:35:07 3:31:52  29 3:31:59 30   377 Jadyn       Stevens        Fairview      TN 
  211 1:44:15 3:31:38  28 3:31:59 47   124 Edward      Holland        Maxwell Afb   AL 
  212 1:44:51 3:32:02   4 3:32:11 47F F 40 Challis     Gamble         Birmingham    AL 
  213 1:39:20 3:32:01  14 3:32:20 51  1000 Paul        Seitz          Nashville     TN 
  214 1:34:38 3:32:21   5 3:32:25 29F F 19 Louise      McNeill        Belfast Bt118    
  215 1:43:24 3:32:31   6 3:32:44 28F F 41 Danielle    Sloane         Nashville     TN 
  216 1:41:10 3:32:35   7 3:32:45 28F F 26 Jennifer    Brigati        Maryville     TN 
  217 1:36:02 3:32:44  41 3:32:52 42    87 Edward      Blankenship    Madison       AL 
  218 1:47:23 3:32:44  29 3:32:58 46   238 John        Power          Suwanee       GA 
  219 1:38:18 3:32:36  42 3:33:05 41    69 Scott       Rhodes         Marshall      IL 
  220 1:24:44 3:33:20  30 3:33:20 45    15 Todd        Smoot          Valdosta      GA 
  221 1:41:58 3:32:58   4 3:33:23 36F F436 Kimberly    Whitman        Cullman       AL 
  222 1:45:25 3:33:04  43 3:33:29 41   669 Troy        Wiggins        Meridian      MS 
  223 1:38:37 3:33:51  31 3:33:58 48   653 Donald      Lawless Ii     Indianapolis  IN 
  224 1:43:42 3:33:54  32 3:34:08 47   142 Douglas     Cullum         Nashville     TN 
  225 1:50:39 3:33:43   6 3:34:08 20F F420 Whitney     Montgomery     Moulton       AL 
  226 1:47:46 3:33:45  44 3:34:09 41  1554 Jesus       Segovia        Chihuahua, Me MX 
  227 1:36:57 3:34:05  30 3:34:12 34   196 Matt        Campanaro      Evans         GA 
  228 1:34:04 3:34:08  31 3:34:15 32    97 Matthew     Gerdeman       Daphne        AL 
  229 1:31:54 3:34:21  33 3:34:24 39  1503 Scott       Blackman       Clarksville   TN 
  230 1:42:57 3:34:27  10 3:34:34 57   125 Al          Waddell        Brandon       MS 
  231 1:46:56 3:34:32  45 3:34:48 42   995 Conrad      Meyer          Huntsville    AL 
  232 1:43:35 3:34:43  15 3:34:53 52   245 Gary        Harvey         Vienna        VA 
  233 1:45:44 3:34:40  16 3:34:55 50   962 Stephen     Curet          Palm City     FL 
  234 1:46:25 3:35:04  34 3:35:10 36   183 Lars        Kuelling       Fort Wayne    IN 
  235 1:44:19 3:35:14  11 3:35:33 59   950 Dick        Canterbury     Chesterton    IN 
  236 1:45:21 3:35:28   6 3:35:38 43F F 42 Kathleen    Predhomme      Friendsville  TN 
  237 1:46:27 3:35:36  12 3:35:50 58   284 David       Tosch          Birmingham    AL 
  238 1:42:40 3:35:45  33 3:35:56 47   312 Chip        Wilson         Birmingham    AL 
  239 1:41:23 3:35:56  46 3:36:07 43   132 Nicholas    Davis          Dayton        OH 
  240 1:44:51 3:35:53  32 3:36:09 33   220 Brian       Beadles        Nashville     TN 
  241 1:35:24 3:36:07  35 3:36:13 37  1546 Brett       Adair          Birmingham    AL 
  242 1:36:51 3:36:22  13 3:36:24 57   129 Ken         Roark          Hillsboro     KY 
  243 1:45:21 3:36:20  14 3:36:35 56   998 Dewey       Richards       Madison       AL 
  244 1:37:50 3:36:29  22 3:36:42 25   112 Jonathan    Adcock         Knoxville     TN 
  245 1:43:40 3:36:25  36 3:36:44 37   250 Tom         Abbruscato     Amarillo      TX 
  246 1:42:59 3:36:40  34 3:36:49 49   662 Gregory     Gleason        Dublin        OH 
  247 1:44:04 3:36:52   2 3:36:58 69   151 Tom         Mayfield       Saint Joe     AR 
  248 1:45:30 3:36:48  23 3:37:00 27  1522 Brian       Greskamp       Urbana        IL 
  249 1:39:11 3:37:09  35 3:37:12 47   643 Masayuki    Sato           Harrison      NY 
  250 1:45:43 3:37:00  11 3:37:17 24   290 Bryan       Campbell       Huntsville    AL 
  251 1:33:35 3:37:21  24 3:37:25 29   107 Shaun       Duhe           Clarksville   TN 
  252 1:44:47 3:37:14  15 3:37:27 55   631 Fred        Fedewa         Wheaton       IL 
  253 1:41:29 3:37:35  37 3:37:41 36   263 Kent        Garrett        Rainbow City  AL 
  254 1:34:07 3:37:37  33 3:37:42 32    66 David       Haynes         Bowling Green KY 
  255 1:36:21 3:37:35  38 3:37:44 39   628 Michael     Ryan           Mobile        AL 
  256 1:44:37 3:37:41  36 3:37:48 45   161 Mike        Nasiatka       Evansville    IN 
  257 1:45:14 3:37:42  17 3:37:50 54   317 Ross        Dempster       Knoxville     TN 
  258 1:39:51 3:37:25  18 3:37:51 53   133 Larry       Emerson        Napa          CA 
  259 1:43:02 3:37:50  37 3:38:00 47   270 Dan         Kieling        Kenmore       WA 
  260 1:43:02 3:37:50  38 3:38:00 49   182 Bruce       Clement        Edmonds       WA 
  261 1:44:09 3:37:54  39 3:38:12 45   229 Thomas      Habimana       Louisville    KY 
  262 1:42:16 3:38:06  19 3:38:12 53  1526 Joe         Sanders        Meridian      MS 
  263 1:45:22 3:38:08   7 3:38:18 40F F 52 Cathi       Monk           Mableton      GA 
  264 1:44:24 3:38:14  40 3:38:26 47   178 Steve       White          Slidell       LA 
  265 1:45:17 3:38:07  34 3:38:32 30   977 John        Jeffery        Madison       AL 
  266 1:43:11 3:38:21  41 3:38:34 47   660 Rodney      Franz          Brentwood     TN 
  267 1:49:57 3:38:16  39 3:38:37 37   925 Trey        Whitt          Hoover        AL 
  268 1:35:07 3:38:46  42 3:38:50 45   116 Ricky       Krisle         Springfield   TN 
  269 1:42:22 3:38:51  40 3:39:02 35   459 Scott       Stinson        Fayetteville  GA 
  270 1:43:31 3:38:48  43 3:39:05 46   217 David       Nelson         North Liberty IA 
  271 1:44:01 3:38:43   7 3:39:11 21F F100 Jennifer    Jackson        Muncie        IN 
  272 1:49:07 3:38:54   7 3:39:11 34F F 48 Tiffany     Crumbaugh      Durham        NC 
  273 1:39:57 3:39:28  20 3:39:34 54   924 Steve       Webster        West Olive    MI 
  274 1:47:00 3:39:22  21 3:39:37 53   210 Forrest     Callicutt      Huntsville    AL 
  275 1:37:27 3:39:31  47 3:39:39 42   657 Kenneth     Hirschi        Alpharetta    GA 
  276 1:47:46 3:39:24   5 3:39:41 37F F 65 Liane       Ihle-Doescher  Huntsville    AL 
  277 1:46:56 3:39:21  41 3:39:43 38   162 Andrew      Kattos         Huntsville    AL 
  278 1:42:16 3:39:24  48 3:39:47 41   310 Dale        Martin         Kingsport     TN 
  279 1:46:28 3:39:48  22 3:39:52 53   208 Gregory     Harrison       Cobden        IL 
  280 1:47:24 3:39:33  42 3:39:55 38   281 Daniel      Sheehan        Brentwood     TN 
  281 1:48:50 3:39:43   1 3:39:56 50F F 47 Jamie       Clay           Huntsville    AL 
  282 1:34:36 3:39:56  12 3:40:01 22   798 Christopher Chasse'        Newell        AL 
  283 1:31:32 3:40:04  23 3:40:06 51    40 Alfie       Cronin         Decatur       GA 
  284 1:43:45 3:39:57  44 3:40:07 49   234 Clayton     Sanders        Horse Shoe    NC 
  285 1:46:12 3:39:51  45 3:40:08 47   219 William     Copeland       Gadsden       AL 
  286 1:30:35 3:40:13  43 3:40:14 37    33 Greg        Eubanks        Franklin      TN 
  287 1:47:05 3:40:04  44 3:40:17 35   201 Gary        Traicoff       Northfield    OH 
  288 1:46:46 3:40:11   6 3:40:22 37F F 37 Casey       Luicart        Chicago       IL 
  289 1:49:00 3:40:07  46 3:40:25 45   351 Albert      Thomson        Franklin      TN 
  290 1:41:26 3:40:20  47 3:40:36 47   266 Larry       Epps           Cookeville    TN 
  291 1:45:24 3:40:31  24 3:40:46 51   648 Tom         Newman         Huntsville    AL 
  292 1:39:48 3:39:50  49 3:41:08 41   681 Scott       Trappe         Gaston        IN 
  293 1:39:48 3:39:52  25 3:41:08 25   864 Nicholas    Luden          Muncie        IN 
  294 1:41:42 3:41:09  48 3:41:22 46   810 Greg        Cox            Fayetteville  GA 
  295 1:44:58 3:41:05  25 3:41:23 50   224 Stuart      Ray            Augusta       KS 
  296 1:42:18 3:41:05  49 3:41:49 45   417 Branko      Radulovacki    Atlanta       GA 
  297 1:36:32 3:41:43  50 3:41:52 48   461 Spurgeon    Hendrick       Marietta      GA 
  298 1:44:03 3:41:33  50 3:41:53 42   981 Wayne       Francis        Clarksville   TN 
  299 1:46:22 3:41:42  16 3:41:57 56   227 Rick        Rogers         Hixson        TN 
  300 1:44:57 3:41:44  51 3:42:00 45   173 Matt        Kaiser         Springboro    OH 
  301 1:42:38 3:41:47  45 3:42:08 37   674 Jon         Betts          Nashville     TN 
  302 1:33:24 3:41:59  26 3:42:08 28   203 Jonathan    Fean           Indianapolis  IN 
  303 1:45:20 3:41:58  52 3:42:19 47   184 Randy       Chavez         Madison       AL 
  304 1:39:50 3:42:08  51 3:42:20 43   144 Mark        Kemp           Snellville    GA 
  305 1:38:33 3:42:01  35 3:42:23 34   370 Michael     Mathis         Mc Minnville  TN 
  306 1:48:50 3:42:14  53 3:42:27 47   262 Kenny       Hochgesang     Jasper        IN 
  307 1:49:15 3:42:29  52 3:42:36 41   375 Vernon      Hurst          Decatur       AL 
  308         3:42:23  54 3:42:38 46  1511 William     Canter         West Liberty  OH 
  309 1:43:14 3:42:26  13 3:42:40 22  1512 Julius      Canter         West Liberty  OH 
  310 1:44:50 3:42:23   2 3:42:45 61   972 Terry       Ringle         Lexington     KY 
  311 1:37:35 3:42:38  46 3:42:47 36   139 Travis      Merry          Knoxville     TN 
  312 1:24:21 3:42:49  14 3:42:51 24    54 Justin      Hulsman        Huntsville    AL 
  313 1:44:47 3:42:39  36 3:42:52 32   239 Dan         Milinko        West Chicago  IL 
  314 1:45:15 3:42:49   8 3:43:03 34F F 34 Nancy       Divasto        Chicago       IL 
  315 1:44:31 3:42:58  55 3:43:15 47   685 Matt        Ritz           Allentown     PA 
  316 1:54:23 3:42:39   8 3:43:26 25F F285 Rachel      Boxell         Knoxville     TN 
  317 1:45:13 3:43:13   3 3:43:27 60   646 David       Etheridge      Paducah       KY 
  318 1:41:13 3:43:19  26 3:43:33 52   654 Marty       Demouy         Mobile        AL 
  319 1:49:05 3:43:13  56 3:43:38 46   683 Anthony     Harris         Grovetown     GA 
  320 1:34:05 3:43:33  27 3:43:40 28   296 James       Watts          Jefferson Cit TN 
  321 1:39:02 3:43:38  47 3:43:47 35   684 Timothy     McAboy         Lexington     KY 
  322 1:48:46 3:43:33   2 3:43:48 53F F 23 Amy         Yanni          Rapid City    SD 
  323 1:34:19 3:43:53  48 3:43:55 35    90 Dale        Cox            Huntsville    AL 
  324 1:57:58 3:43:25  27 3:44:04 50   321 Kenneth     McDaniel       Montgomery    AL 
  325 1:45:18 3:43:50  37 3:44:07 31   216 Adam        Curry          Dunlap        IL 
  326 1:48:09 3:43:40  38 3:44:09 30   941 Bradley     Currier        Montgomery    AL 
  327 1:54:32 3:43:53  53 3:44:17 42   365 John        Brenner        St. Louis     MO 
  328 1:38:40 3:44:21  49 3:44:33 38   194 John        McVay          Alpharetta    GA 
  329 1:44:28 3:44:28  57 3:44:48 48  1560 Byron       Smith          Colleyville   TX 
  330 1:45:51 3:44:39  54 3:44:58 41    79 Andy        Heath          Columbus      OH 
  331 1:37:00 3:44:59  55 3:45:05 44   805 Marty       Cook           Louisville    KY 
  332 1:47:49 3:44:59   4 3:45:13 60   267 Marvin      Zeman          Carbondale    IL 
  333 1:34:12 3:45:07  58 3:45:19 45   228 Mark        Wood           Pleasant Grov AL 
  334 1:41:45 3:45:10  17 3:45:31 55   640 David       Brown          Madisonville  KY 
  335 1:46:44 3:45:05  39 3:45:33 34   363 John        Sanke          Sandy Springs GA 
  336 1:46:22 3:45:32  59 3:45:42 48   341 Nick        Renzulli       Needham       MA 
  337 1:53:15 3:45:15   7 3:45:45 39F F349 Debbie      Lipscomb       Columbus      GA 
  338 1:55:32 3:45:10  28 3:45:52 26   885 Erik        Philipps       Jasper        IN 
  339 1:45:14 3:45:46  56 3:46:01 44   796 James       Carson         Tallahassee   FL 
  340 1:43:47 3:45:56  60 3:46:05 49   327 Michael     Mankin         Brentwood     TN 
  341 1:49:20 3:45:38  57 3:46:11 40   241 Ricky       Cook           Nashville     TN 
  342 1:44:58 3:46:01  28 3:46:17 51   223 Dean        Waggenspack    Kettering     OH 
  343 1:43:02 3:46:09   8 3:46:24 40F F 25 Dawn        Denny          Brentwood     TN 
  344 1:42:19 3:46:27   5 3:46:36 45F F 17 Lynn        Mooney         Marietta      GA 
  345 1:33:49 3:46:32   9 3:46:37 27F F 13 Candace     Jacobs         Huntsville    AL 
  346 1:50:49 3:46:36   8 3:46:56 35F F 50 Autumn      Evans          Melbourne Bea FL 
  347 1:44:07 3:46:53  50 3:46:58 36   188 Timothy     Roberts        Birmingham    AL 
  348 1:42:03 3:46:56  61 3:47:11 48   718 Stephen     Morrow         Nashville     TN 
  349 1:49:57 3:46:54   9 3:47:13 42F F 44 Lisa        Muench         Owensboro     KY 
  350 1:47:22 3:47:01  62 3:47:20 47   360 Al          Willner        Powder Spring GA 
  351 1:48:11 3:47:03  29 3:47:27 52  1521 Rich        Hallworth      Boxford       MA 
  352 1:41:37 3:47:24  51 3:47:33 38   191 Christopher Lowe           Nashville     TN 
  353 1:56:21 3:47:18  10 3:47:34 44F F 56 Jane        Salem          Nashville     TN 
  354 1:39:52 3:46:27  15 3:47:40 22   814 Tim         Davis          Muncie        IN 
  355 1:44:12 3:47:32  18 3:47:42 58   197 Ed          Norman         Huntsville    AL 
  356 1:49:55 3:47:40   9 3:47:58 37F F434 Tammy       McClure        Birmingham    AL 
  357 1:46:55 3:47:44  30 3:48:06 51   309 Eli         Ballard        Redstone Arse AL 
  358 1:41:13 3:47:47  58 3:48:07 44   350 Scott       Butler         Madison       AL 
  359 1:39:13 3:48:10   3 3:48:17 65  1569 John        Boyle          Deland        FL 
  360 1:53:18 3:48:22  63 3:48:22 48   236 Will        Jorgensen      Maryville     TN 
  361 1:47:13 3:48:03  52 3:48:25 37   301 Carter      Wells          Washington    DC 
  362 1:46:10 3:48:19  64 3:48:28 45   179 Michael     Wysong         Alpharetta    ID 
  363 1:43:46 3:48:20   5 3:48:40 64   294 Howard      McRae          Richmond      IN 
  364 1:45:29 3:48:29  16 3:48:57 21   456 William     Ansick         Huntsville    AL 
  365 1:45:29 3:48:40   8 3:48:57 23F F 30 Emily       Hulse          Auburn        AL 
  366 1:54:11 3:48:43  10 3:49:07 29F F 35 Karen       Ray            Indianapolis  IN 
  367 1:46:03 3:49:07   6 3:49:17 62   156 Warren      Everett        Huntsville    AL 
  368 1:50:38 3:48:58  40 3:49:19 30   396 Michael     Trice          Huntsville    AL 
  369 1:45:13 3:49:18  31 3:49:24 54   337 Paul        Sackett        Minneapolis   MN 
  370 1:51:29 3:48:54  59 3:49:24 42   745 Greg        Thomas         Lakeview      AL 
  371 1:45:52 3:49:09  60 3:49:27 44   379 Tom         Parrish        Brentwood     TN 
  372 1:43:12 3:49:05  32 3:49:28 50   256 Bob         Grubbs         Tuscaloosa    AL 
  373 1:44:03 3:49:11  65 3:49:31 48   357 Carl        Unger          Clarksville   TN 
  374 1:50:39 3:49:06  41 3:49:32 31   342 Robert      Campbell       Dresden       TN 
  375 1:45:45 3:49:16  33 3:49:38 54   285 David       Stearns        Vestavia Hill AL 
  376 1:51:29 3:49:38  19 3:49:38 55  1580 Bob         Sanders        Columbia      SC 
  377 1:48:09 3:49:16  53 3:49:46 38   944 Craig       Clement        Montgomer     AL 
  378 1:45:19 3:49:31  66 3:49:46 45   326 Frank       Garcia         Montgomery    AL 
  379 1:55:46 3:49:37  42 3:50:03 34   714 Chris       Coleman        Wetumpka      AL 
  380 1:42:50 3:50:08  67 3:50:16 45   206 Jeff        Fagerman       Somerville    AL 
  381 1:42:49 3:50:09  61 3:50:17 40   642 Patrick     Fagerman       Decatur       AL 
  382 1:47:01 3:50:09  20 3:50:21 56   259 Cory        Davidson       Jordan        MN 
  383 1:52:15 3:50:04  29 3:50:30 26   893 Tom         Reynolds       Huntsville    AL 
  384 1:43:14 3:50:20  11 3:50:32 27F F361 Whitney     Morris         Nashville     TN 
  385 1:53:15 3:50:24  54 3:50:54 37   325 Troy        Espiritu       Columbus      GA 
  386 1:39:19 3:50:57  55 3:51:05 38   200 Dean        Phillips       Franklin      TN 
  387 1:45:52 3:51:03  11 3:51:10 44F F 39 Alyce       Buursma        Byron Center  MI 
  388 1:53:02 3:49:59  17 3:51:16 23   891 Kristopher  Pring          Middletown    IN 
  389 1:53:02 3:50:03  43 3:51:18 30   903 Steven      Sek            Muncie        IN 
  390 1:53:15 3:50:50  56 3:51:20 38   302 Roy         Cronise        Columbus      GA 
  391 1:51:29 3:51:03  62 3:51:33 42   483 Craig       Bishop         Booneville    MS 
  392 1:47:25 3:51:40  21 3:51:52 55   675 Charles     Morrow         Winston-Salem NC 
  393 1:39:12 3:51:49  63 3:51:55 43   246 Donald      Hellen         Huntsville    AL 
  394 1:35:19 3:51:51  68 3:51:56 49   114 Mark        Harbarger      Huntsville    AL 
  395 1:52:10 3:51:47  69 3:51:56 45   838 Joseph Rich Hardin         Coxs Creek    KY 
  396 1:52:50 3:51:27  57 3:51:59 36   364 Alejandro   Carao          Atlanta       GA 
  397 1:46:21 3:51:46  70 3:51:59 47   356 Tom         Parette        Concord       NC 
  398 1:53:01 3:51:31   2 3:52:05 17   967 Bob         Devenish       Hampton Cove  AL 
  399 1:44:07 3:51:59  71 3:52:13 48   397 Joseph      Olson          Huntsville    AL 
  400 1:48:59 3:52:02  34 3:52:17 54   921 Joe         Wallace        Decatur       AL 
  401 1:52:19 3:51:51   9 3:52:27 32F F322 Tarryn      Degroff        Mount Juliet  TN 
  402 1:56:03 3:51:56   3 3:52:35 17   926 Ryan        Williams       Huntsville    AL 
  403 1:50:51 3:52:13  35 3:52:36 54   368 Ben         Mattheis       Cheshire      CT 
  404 1:41:23 3:52:32  64 3:52:39 41    73 Scot        Nelson         Winfield      AL 
  405 1:36:07 3:52:41  58 3:52:47 36   159 Eric        Thorne         Phoenixville  PA 
  406 1:41:10 3:52:44  59 3:52:50 39   160 Mark        Norris         Knoxville     TN 
  407 1:39:27 3:52:44  60 3:52:52 37   854 Andrew      Krupit         Suwanee       GA 
  408 1:56:07 3:52:19  44 3:52:55 32   840 Daniel      Henry          Carthage      TN 
  409 1:49:15 3:52:54  65 3:53:02 44   314 James       Hurst          Demopolis     AL 
  410 1:47:46 3:52:39  45 3:53:03 33  1562 Hernan      Garrido        Oxford        MS 
  411 1:56:15 3:52:54   6 3:53:26 45F F342 Lisa        Harbarger      Huntsville    AL 
  412 1:47:38 3:53:10  36 3:53:34 50   949 Tony        Branam         Jacksboro     TN 
  413 2:00:21 3:52:55  72 3:53:39 48  1525 Gregory     Bigler         Sapulpa       OK 
  414 1:46:54 3:53:38  66 3:53:43 43   305 Andrew      Short          Cumming       GA 
  415 1:48:11 3:53:48  67 3:53:48 44  1570 Eric        Trube          Fayetteville  GA 
  416 1:52:30 3:53:24  37 3:53:52 52   339 Ron         Gilmore        Mount Zion    IL 
  417 1:47:15 3:53:35  22 3:53:56 59   959 Wayne       Christopherson Alpena        MI 
  418 1:47:10 3:53:35  68 3:53:56 41   954 Brian       Mundorf        Bolingbrook   IL 
  419 1:44:53 3:53:42  69 3:53:56 44   172 Mike        Knobler        Atlanta       GA 
  420 1:42:41 3:52:43  30 3:54:07 28   193 Garrett     Morgan         Lafayette     CO 
  421 1:46:27 3:53:56  23 3:54:08 55   167 Phil        Waters         Lexington     KY 
  422 1:51:03 3:53:33  38 3:54:10 52  1518 Michael     Shortall       Tuscaloosa    AL 
  423 1:48:18 3:54:03  39 3:54:11 54   258 Steve       Welbourn       Brentwood     TN 
  424 1:47:22 3:53:37  40 3:54:17 50   426 Scott       French         Central City  IA 
  425 1:48:55 3:53:48  18 3:54:18 24   862 Andrew      Lindblom       Birmingham    AL 
  426 1:54:07 3:53:58  61 3:54:20 36   399 Danny       Durham         Huntsville    AL 
  427 1:57:43 3:53:58  10 3:54:30 39F F 55 Kathleen    Dolan          Columbus      OH 
  428 1:51:51 3:54:10  73 3:54:41 49   982 Minh        Dang           Harvest       AL 
  429 1:35:39 3:54:34  46 3:54:41 34   819 Stephen     Dorris         Brentwood     TN 
  430 1:54:12 3:54:20  31 3:54:46 29   225 Andy        Ray            Indianapolis  IN 
  431 1:49:18 3:54:31  12 3:54:51 28F F 36 Amy         Summers        Owens X Roads AL 
  432 1:46:08 3:54:29  41 3:54:51 50   393 Jim         Williams       Homewood      AL 
  433 1:43:42 3:54:38  32 3:55:02 26   985 Bennett     Adkinson       Knoxville     TN 
  434 1:52:06 3:54:39  70 3:55:11 40   338 Brent       Hutto          Tuscaloosa    AL 
  435 1:41:41 3:55:01  74 3:55:11 48   401 James       Morris         Hazel Green   AL 
  436 1:44:48 3:55:00   7 3:55:12 60   641 Jim         Haynes         Bowling Green KY 
  437 1:54:01 3:55:00  47 3:55:15 32   818 James       Doran          Tallahassee   FL 
  438 1:48:55 3:54:57  10 3:55:16 30F F 69 Renee       Martin         Summerville   GA 
  439 1:54:38 3:54:52  75 3:55:19 45   405 Tim         Graham         Douglasville  GA 
  440 1:51:34 3:55:00  13 3:55:24 27F F 82 Rebecca     Adcock         Knoxville     TN 
  441 1:55:51 3:55:13  11 3:55:34 36F F307 Kimberly    Boshaw         Collierville  TN 
  442 1:49:12 3:55:15  71 3:55:38 44   195 Anthony     Campbell       Dunlap        IL 
  443 1:51:03 3:55:23  12 3:55:41 36F F 58 Christine   Pigg           Fayetteville  TN 
  444 1:51:34 3:55:33  72 3:55:51 43   348 Rick        Marshall       Louisville    KY 
  445 1:56:41 3:55:24  76 3:56:05 46   443 Paul        Garland        Marietta      GA 
  446 1:54:28 3:55:51  62 3:56:15 39  1505 Keith       Hulsey         St. Louis     MO 
  447 1:55:31 3:55:40  33 3:56:22 25   765 Nicholas    Balbach        Indianapolis  IN 
  448 2:00:03 3:55:48  77 3:56:24 46   400 Jeffrey     Brown          Marietta      GA 
  449 1:49:17 3:56:06  42 3:56:27 51   295 James       Parker         Crestview     FL 
  450 1:52:23 3:55:57  48 3:56:29 34   788 Jeffrey     Brown          Liberty Towns OH 
  451 1:47:46 3:56:13  78 3:56:31 46   614 Michael     O'Melia        Huntsville    AL 
  452 1:45:40 3:56:17  79 3:56:37 47   709 Charlie     Bailey         Brentwood     TN 
  453 1:45:09 3:56:17  73 3:56:37 40   282 Michael     White          Nashville     TN 
  454 1:45:26 3:56:27  49 3:56:44 30   799 Jason       Chicosky       Huntsville    AL 
  455 1:55:33 3:56:33   7 3:56:49 49F F256 Linda       Morgan         Kingsport     TN 
  456 1:45:09 3:56:38  80 3:56:53 49   289 Bob         Fuller         Brentwood     TN 
  457 2:03:17 3:56:39  63 3:57:17 35  1558 Chuck       Auslander      Athens        GA 
  458 2:03:17 3:56:45  50 3:57:23 31  1557 Tracy       Bement         Athens        GA 
  459 1:52:26 3:56:57  43 3:57:25 53   529 Doug        Ulmer          Leo           IN 
  460 1:46:47 3:57:16  64 3:57:28 39   240 Joseph      Vasil          Broadview Hei OH 
  461 1:52:17 3:56:56  74 3:57:32 41   881 Jay         Palenapa       Madison       AL 
  462 1:47:31 3:57:08  65 3:57:32 36   902 Jude        Seeber         Lawrenceville GA 
  463 1:50:17 3:57:37  13 3:57:46 36F F414 Kellie      Arrant         Arrington     TN 
  464 1:55:43 3:57:30   3 3:57:49 53F F 66 Dotty       Maddock        Phoenix       AZ 
  465 1:50:51 3:57:29  44 3:57:55 54  1547 Larry       Jones          Zionsville    IN 
  466 1:45:40 3:57:39  75 3:57:55 43   480 Michael     Garruto        Westlake      OH 
  467 1:54:01 3:57:38  11 3:58:06 34F F405 Caro        Linn           Duluth        MN 
  468 1:54:01 3:57:38  76 3:58:07 43   934 Gordon      Linn           Duluth        MN 
  469 1:53:11 3:57:52  14 3:58:07 36F F 31 Kathrine    Wall           Weddington    NC 
  470 1:52:49 3:57:15  51 3:58:11 30   845 Joe         Hopkins        Fort Campbell KY 
  471 1:49:16 3:58:00  81 3:58:11 46   700 Bill        Landers        Rome          GA 
  472 1:43:35 3:58:00  52 3:58:13 32   712 James       Bolton         Dothan        AL 
  473 1:54:47 3:57:45  24 3:58:17 58   429 Thomas      Pate           Columbus      GA 
  474 1:59:55 3:57:33  12 3:58:20 31F F312 Melissa     Butler         Griffin       GA 
  475 1:54:54 3:57:51  12 3:58:24 40F F 78 Ingrid      Frey           Friendswood   TX 
  476 1:45:05 3:58:17  82 3:58:30 45   354 Lance       Morris         Madison       AL 
  477 1:58:33 3:58:02  34 3:58:31 26   388 Adam        Tomlin         Bessemer      AL 
  478 1:45:15 3:58:20  77 3:58:33 44   187 Michael     Tabb           Bartlett      TN 
  479 1:55:14 3:58:04  25 3:58:34 59   673 Darryl      Parish         Farmington    MI 
  480 1:56:04 3:58:24  15 3:58:35 36F F339 Michelle    Greene         Knoxville     TN 
  481         3:58:23  83 3:58:35 48   449 Will        MacKie         Knoxville     TN 
  482 1:57:07 3:58:38  84 3:58:38 49   279 Steven      Faigen         Washington    DC 
  483 1:56:17 3:58:19  66 3:58:45 36   378 Denis       Kler           Atlanta       GA 
  484 1:45:12 3:58:31  78 3:58:51 44   946 Russell     Vance          Smyrna        TN 
  485 1:48:29 3:58:47  79 3:58:51 42   435 David       Bryant         Trussville    AL 
  486 1:54:27 3:58:15  45 3:58:52 53   419 Richard     Jonardi        Nashville     TN 
  487 1:52:46 3:58:46  16 3:58:59 39F F 57 Eleni       Debord         Marietta      GA 
  488 1:54:18 3:58:29  17 3:59:06 39F F403 Shari       Crowe          Madison       AL 
  489 1:50:45 3:58:50  26 3:59:12 56   320 Terry       Butler         Griffin       GA 
  490 1:56:17 3:58:46  67 3:59:16 37   404 David       Smart          Columbus      GA 
  491 2:00:03 3:58:41  18 3:59:17 39F F365 Larisa      Pearlman       Smyrna        GA 
  492 1:50:01 3:58:58  68 3:59:22 35   787 Danny       Broetzmann     Ooltewah      TN 
  493 1:59:38 3:58:45   8 3:59:23 47F F281 Amanda      Jacobs         Anderson      SC 
  494 1:49:00 3:59:02  80 3:59:24 42   274 Nick        Byrd           Kokomo        IN 
  495 1:54:36 3:59:18   8 3:59:25 60   248 Kenneth     Sirois         Clinton       TN 
  496 1:51:11 3:59:07  81 3:59:29 41   853 Nick        Kilmer         Albany        GA 
  497 1:29:12 3:59:30  85 3:59:31 47    21 Raymond     Ross           Roswell       GA 
  498 1:57:03 3:59:12  46 3:59:45 53   739 John        Brantley       Knoxville     TN 
  499 1:54:07 3:59:37  27 3:59:49 55   645 Larry       Brown          Lexington     KY 
  500 1:53:44 3:59:29  53 3:59:50 31   472 Jerry       Biag           Oak Park      IL 
  501 1:53:39 3:59:36   9 3:59:55 49F F 49 Sheryl      Collmer        San Luis Obis CA 
  502 1:42:00 3:59:53  86 4:00:01 47   174 Keith       Williams       Fortson       GA 
  503 1:54:32 3:59:43  19 4:00:07 37F F 71 Jenifer     Schaller       Maryville     IL 
  504 1:41:39 4:00:03  82 4:00:07 42   130 Thomas      Richter        Maryville     IL 
  505 1:58:58 3:59:59  20 4:00:20 35F F 90 Dorothy     Ivanov         Roswell       GA 
  506 2:00:00 3:59:57  87 4:00:46 45   846 Nelson      Jackson        Atlanta       GA 
  507 1:51:13 4:00:30  13 4:00:48 43F F 86 Angela      Farmer         Knoxville     TN 
  508 1:41:10 4:00:41  69 4:00:56 35  1553 Anthony     McBrayer       Russellville  AL 
  509 1:55:06 4:00:51  47 4:01:03 50   366 Charles     Backstrom      Woodstock     GA 
  510 1:51:13 4:00:39  21 4:01:08 39F F 93 Melonie     McBrayer       Homewood      AL 
  511 1:52:10 4:01:02  28 4:01:11 56   286 Eddie       Benton         Bardstown     KY 
  512 1:58:12 4:00:32   9 4:01:14 23F F341 Lauren      Hanna          Muncie        IN 
  513 1:52:24 4:01:00  29 4:01:29 58   260 Richard     McDaniel       Boones Mill   VA 
  514 1:56:06 4:00:37  48 4:01:33 52   930 Youchun     Yao            Centreville   VA 
  515 1:53:23 4:01:40   9 4:01:46 63   293 Jack        Hasson         Birmingham    AL 
  516 1:58:42 4:01:06   4 4:02:00 65   694 Wendell     Sandlin        Madison       AL 
  517 1:41:57 4:02:09  88 4:02:15 47   128 Rick        Gibbons        Chapin        SC 
  518 2:01:15 4:01:54  70 4:02:22 39    76 Richard     Kenmuir        Brentwood     TN 
  519 2:01:15 4:01:53  10 4:02:22 63   272 Jan         Van Deventer   Brentwood     TN 
  520 2:00:16 4:01:42  10 4:02:22 47F F156 Nordia      Lee            Mableton      GA 
  521 1:59:32 4:01:43  22 4:02:23 39F F 80 Corona      Horton         Mableton      GA 
  522 1:58:30 4:01:57  83 4:02:29 40   386 Michael     Eagle          Franklin      TN 
  523 1:52:51 4:02:22  30 4:02:36 57   205 Alan        Gassel         Lenoir City   TN 
  524 1:56:18 4:02:18  13 4:02:38 31F F255 Amber       Williamson     MacOmb        MI 
  525 1:57:40 4:02:30  23 4:02:57 37F F261 Young       Rivera         Ardmore       AL 
  526 1:53:07 4:02:52  14 4:03:04 27F F137 Jenn        Short          Nashville     TN 
  527 1:59:25 4:02:55  14 4:03:17 40F F 64 Lisa        Collier        Collierville  TN 
  528 1:46:49 4:03:13  89 4:03:23 46   961 Jere        Beasley Jr     Wetumpka      AL 
  529 1:58:58 4:03:04  24 4:03:25 36F F 89 Rhonda      Medlin         Cumming       GA 
  530 1:50:38 4:03:11  49 4:03:36 51   966 Bob         Hunt           Edwardsport   IN 
  531 1:54:23 4:03:16  50 4:03:47 54   353 John        Carboni        Schenectady   NY 
  532 1:54:15 4:03:36  15 4:03:55 40F F211 Maria       Pizzacalla     Thorold, Onta    
  533 1:54:15 4:03:36  84 4:03:56 44   185 Tony        Power          St Catharines    
  534 1:51:29 4:03:32  90 4:04:04 49   424 Michael     Woods          Troy          AL 
  535 1:41:44 4:03:56  54 4:04:05 33   175 John        Phillips Jr.   Birmingham    AL 
  536 1:51:10 4:03:32  91 4:04:23 46  1506 Mark        Swanson        Arlington     TX 
  537         4:04:28  35 4:04:28 26   804 Lyle        Conklin        Pascagoula    MS 
  538 1:54:03 4:04:12  25 4:04:34 39F F 98 Robyn       Latessa        Asheville     NC 
  539 1:51:19 4:04:19  51 4:04:42 54   316 Brian       Bailey         London, Ontar    
  540 1:57:53 4:04:22  92 4:04:45 46   852 Robert      Kennis         Opelika       AL 
  541 1:57:54 4:04:27  93 4:04:50 47   176 Scott       Walker         Auburn        AL 
  542 1:58:42 4:04:28   4 4:04:54 51F F106 Patti       Dietrich       Greenville    NY 
  543 1:58:42 4:04:29  31 4:04:55 56   253 David       Dietrich       Greenville    NY 
  544 1:58:10 4:04:37  15 4:05:00 29F F160 Meredith    Hill           Lakewood      OH 
  545 1:53:45 4:04:35  85 4:05:05 42   441 Mitchell    White          Huntsville    AL 
  546 1:50:42 4:05:03  71 4:05:23 35   209 Jason       Delves         MacOn         GA 
  547 1:55:07 4:04:51  11 4:05:24 62  1548 Darrell     Murphy         Birmingham    AL 
  548 1:56:06 4:05:05   4 4:05:31 17   547 William     Holcomb        Cullman       AL 
  549 1:44:10 4:05:27  36 4:05:38 28   198 Marc        Davis          Huntsville    AL 
  550 2:00:23 4:05:12  11 4:05:39 46F F 72 Linda       Ambard         Colorado Spri CO 
  551 1:45:13 4:05:23  94 4:05:40 47   122 Steve       Robinson       Alexander Cit AL 
  552 1:56:54 4:05:06  86 4:05:51 40   730 Bobby       Moran          Hendersonvill TN 
  553 1:43:45 4:05:36  32 4:05:55 58   699 Paul        Baswell        Loxley        AL 
  554 1:51:36 4:05:55  87 4:06:17 41   127 John        Harris         Atlanta       GA 
  555 1:51:51 4:05:49  16 4:06:20 27F F 60 Mia         Jin            Baltimore     MD 
  556 1:51:20 4:05:40  95 4:06:28 47   493 Glen        King           Athens        AL 
  557 1:56:41 4:06:15  96 4:06:37 45   382 Jarvey      Felty          Gray          TN 
  558 1:59:45 4:06:17  88 4:06:58 40   455 Paul        Starling       Dunn          NC 
  559 1:56:21 4:06:33  89 4:07:02 43   406 Tim         Lay            Knoxville     TN 
  560 2:03:31 4:06:24  16 4:07:11 42F F127 Bic         Aki            Union City    CA 
  561 1:58:29 4:06:40  19 4:07:17 24   951 Joshua      Murphy         Birmingham    AL 
  562 1:47:36 4:07:01  72 4:07:22 38   358 Robert      Jayroe         Montgomery    AL 
  563 1:57:53 4:07:15  90 4:07:34 42   291 Mike        Samuelson      Lakeland      TN 
  564 1:57:46 4:07:01  26 4:07:38 38F F120 Janice      Markulin       Dyer          IN 
  565 1:52:37 4:07:14  14 4:07:40 30F F 70 Amy         Peavy          Greenville    AL 
  566 2:02:05 4:07:16  12 4:07:45 48F F380 Beverly     Smith          Auburn        AL 
  567 1:52:15 4:07:09  17 4:07:46 27F F 67 Renee       Neufeld        Viborg        SD 
  568 2:00:49 4:07:06  97 4:07:49 46   278 Darrell     James          Covina        CA 
  569 1:56:06 4:07:47  12 4:08:03 60   437 Paul        Racine         New York      NY 
  570 1:59:42 4:07:32  13 4:08:04 47F F125 Mona        Parker         Huntsville    AL 
  571 1:53:04 4:08:00  98 4:08:09 45   288 Daniel      Tripp          Madison       AL 
  572 1:54:55 4:07:37  52 4:08:10 50   831 Nick        Fuelling       Mount Vernon  IN 
  573 1:53:35 4:07:56  33 4:08:12 59   387 Lai-Luo     Lin            Silver Spring MD 
  574 1:54:32 4:07:36  91 4:08:13 43   506 Eric        Sutton         Montgomery    AL 
  575 1:46:05 4:07:28  20 4:08:22 20   753 Taito       Eguchi         Brownsboro    AL 
  576 1:40:43 4:08:18  99 4:08:37 46  1507 Scott       Gibson Iii     Mobile        AL 
  577 1:56:35 4:08:15  14 4:08:46 49F F266 Nancy       Hannaford      Hollister     CA 
  578 1:59:59 4:08:18  73 4:08:51 38   507 Steve       Hassenzahl     Snellville    GA 
  579 1:55:55 4:08:27  15 4:08:54 30F F107 Rebekah     Herman         Wetumpka      AL 
  580 1:59:36 4:08:34  15 4:08:55 45F F 62 Michele     Keane          Atlanta       GA 
  581 1:48:16 4:08:35  74 4:09:02 39   489 Keith       Rutherford     Birmingham    AL 
  582 1:58:43 4:08:30  53 4:09:04 50   374 Lynn        Jester         Alpharetta    GA 
  583 1:58:43 4:08:31   5 4:09:04 50F F 77 Barbara     Jester         Alpharetta    GA 
  584 2:00:50 4:08:27  92 4:09:08 43   979 Woody       Bishop         Nashville     TN 
  585 2:00:35 4:08:35  93 4:09:13 44   462 John        Eng            New York      NY 
  586 1:57:50 4:08:45  37 4:09:19 25   888 Thomas      Prettyman      Lookout Mount GA 
  587 1:55:31 4:09:08  94 4:09:32 43   717 Paul        Bolin          Franklin      TN 
  588 1:48:30 4:09:16  95 4:09:35 42   261 Bill        Gaghan         Glastonbury   CT 
  589 1:57:17 4:09:11   6 4:09:41 52F F268 Susan       Dean           Indianapolis  IN 
  590 1:58:43 4:08:30  21 4:09:42 24   204 Christopher Clemens        Santa Barbara CA 
  591 1:58:43 4:08:30  22 4:09:42 21   801 Tyler       Clemens        Muncie        IN 
  592 1:53:08 4:09:37 100 4:09:44 49   323 Ronald      Woodall        Decatur       AL 
  593 2:04:32 4:09:13 101 4:09:49 49   665 Mike        Harry          Frankiln      TN 
  594 1:54:11 4:09:40  27 4:10:06 36F F108 Kimberly    Fuller         Atlanta       GA 
  595 1:43:52 4:10:23  55 4:10:32 32   264 Coby        Leslie         Atlanta       GA 
  596 1:53:42 4:10:07 102 4:10:32 46   927 Auburn      Wilson         Lexington     AL 
  597 1:58:41 4:10:05  96 4:10:44 40   508 Rob         Gilmore        Phoenix       AZ 
  598 2:13:41 4:10:03 103 4:10:55 46   352 David       Purcell        Atlanta       GA 
  599 1:48:20 4:10:50 104 4:11:05 47   498 Hal         Gandy          Wetumpka      AL 
  600 2:03:00 4:10:56   7 4:11:12 51F F 38 Mary Anne   Marciante      Franklin      TN 
  601 1:54:49 4:11:13  54 4:11:26 53   992 Randy       Kuykendall     Stone Mountai GA 
  602 2:00:51 4:11:03   5 4:11:31 68   425 Bud         Wisseman       Chattanooga   TN 
  603 1:54:34 4:10:45  75 4:11:33 36   933 Brad        Stepp          Decatur       AL 
  604 2:00:16 4:11:11  76 4:11:34 38   922 Wes         Warrington     Franklin      TN 
  605 2:06:15 4:10:36 105 4:11:35 47   355 Claude      Hicks Jr.      Fort Worth    TX 
  606 1:47:40 4:11:08 106 4:11:38 45   829 Dave        Freeze         Blytheville   AR 
  607 1:44:09 4:11:24  55 4:11:44 53   748 David       Malick         Birmingham    AL 
  608 1:48:50 4:10:53 107 4:11:47 45  1529 Ray         Beem           Apison        TN 
  609 2:05:21 4:11:10  56 4:11:48 52   715 Charley     Meyers         Huntsville    AL 
  610 2:04:15 4:11:10  57 4:11:54 52   491 Randy       Nelson         Anniston      AL 
  611 1:57:42 4:11:43  58 4:12:16 51   415 Jim         Moore          Crystal Lake  IL 
  612 1:50:11 4:12:06  18 4:12:25 28F F 79 Melissa     Bolgrin        Stow          OH 
  613 2:00:34 4:11:58  34 4:12:38 56   446 Charles     Capasso        Neenah        WI 
  614 1:42:31 4:12:47  59 4:12:57 53   644 Joe         Weber          Evansville    IN 
  615 1:51:44 4:12:56  97 4:13:00 40   255 Kevin       Albritton      Lexington     KY 
  616 1:56:02 4:12:38  19 4:13:01 25F F 87 Lindsey     Phelps         Saint Louis   MO 
  617 1:59:00 4:12:31  38 4:13:07 27   860 Daniel      Leonard Ii     Pelham        AL 
  618 2:03:06 4:12:55   6 4:13:29 68   495 Rudiger     Lind           Roswell       GA 
  619 1:55:43 4:13:29  17 4:13:36 41F F 74 Amy         Barcus         Atglen        PA 
  620 1:49:45 4:13:29 108 4:13:41 49   703 Lynn        Vanzandt       Arab          AL 
  621 1:55:33 4:13:13 109 4:13:45 45   477 Richard     Key            Smiths Statio AL 
  622 1:59:24 4:13:15  16 4:13:47 45F F123 Cherie      Ferguson       Ocean Springs MS 
  623 1:58:56 4:13:26  28 4:13:49 37F F424 Melissa     Gilbert        Redondo Beach CA 
  624 1:52:04 4:13:28 110 4:13:51 49   428 Gerald      Tarlton        Greeneville   TN 
  625 2:03:10 4:13:19  35 4:13:55 56   639 Rex         Piercy         Logansport    IN 
  626 1:56:27 4:13:27   5 4:14:00 17   390 Jonathan    Bush           Huntsville    AL 
  627 1:59:08 4:13:38  13 4:14:04 61   983 Truman      Smith          Chattanooga   TN 
  628 2:00:35 4:13:20  60 4:14:04 50   541 Jon         Cramer         Oxford        AL 
  629 1:59:14 4:13:48 111 4:14:30 45   858 Dennis      Lannert        Evansville    IN 
  630 2:03:20 4:14:02  20 4:14:50 29F F104 Lisa        Wolf           Knoxville     TN 
  631 1:58:02 4:14:38  18 4:15:05 44F F 75 Carrie      Warden         Arley         AL 
  632 2:11:36 4:14:30   8 4:15:12 50F F168 Janet       Haenisch       Huntsville    AL 
  633 1:59:31 4:14:38  77 4:15:12 35   394 Philip      Patterson      Atlanta       GA 
  634 1:51:17 4:15:28   7 4:15:36 65    31 Garry       Elkins         Gadsden       AL 
  635 2:04:59 4:15:13  39 4:15:44 29   570 Charles     Edwards        Decatur       IL 
  636 1:47:15 4:15:27  40 4:15:44 26   186 Mark        Benedict       Atlanta       GA 
  637 1:56:10 4:15:56  98 4:16:24 41   413 Paul        Sager          Washington    DC 
  638 1:49:01 4:16:08  56 4:16:28 33   324 Charles     Smith          Omaha         NE 
  639 2:04:33 4:15:51  99 4:16:28 42   719 Kevin       Nishimuta      Huntsville    AL 
  640 1:59:39 4:15:46  57 4:16:30 31  1542 Bobby       Sauer          Atlanta       GA 
  641 1:52:50 4:16:33  61 4:16:39 51   381 David       Holmes         Huntsville    AL 
  642 2:05:57 4:16:03  62 4:16:45 53   490 Robin       Harbage        Chagrin Falls OH 
  643 1:54:04 4:16:19  63 4:17:04 50   402 Ted         Tillman        Mt Juliet     TN 
  644 1:57:47 4:16:51  29 4:17:15 37F F277 Heidi       Sayers         Rochester     NY 
  645 2:03:41 4:16:26  30 4:17:15 38F F145 Stephanie   Jacob          Smyrna        GA 
  646 2:03:48 4:16:50  16 4:17:16 33F F413 Stephanie   James          Montgomery    AL 
  647 2:10:13 4:16:50  10 4:17:35 24F F 97 Angela      Ascherman      Duluth        GA 
  648 1:55:56 4:17:33 100 4:17:56 43  1545 Greg        Sankey         Birmingham    AL 
  649 2:02:11 4:17:02  78 4:18:00 35  1527 Rodney      Ball           Mooresville   NC 
  650 1:56:40 4:17:30  19 4:18:15 40F F440 Carmen      Delong         Oak Ridge     TN 
  651 1:56:07 4:17:46  79 4:18:17 36  1502 Tim         Adams          Huntsville    AL 
  652 1:59:07 4:17:43  17 4:18:21 31F F169 Mame        Leslie         Montgomery    AL 
  653 1:40:29 4:18:08  80 4:18:24 39   257 Michael     Graves         Owens X Roads AL 
  654 2:01:41 4:17:34  41 4:18:28 26   815 Jared       Dickinson      Muncie        IN 
  655 2:12:39 4:17:41 101 4:18:33 43   939 David       Price          Franklin      TN 
  656 2:12:39 4:17:42  81 4:18:33 39  1550 Joel        Greener        Franklin      TN 
  657 1:59:33 4:18:03  31 4:18:41 35F F259 Susannah    Emmett         McDonough     GA 
  658 1:59:33 4:18:03  82 4:18:41 38   713 Tim         Emmett         McDonough     GA 
  659 2:07:23 4:18:32  58 4:18:43 33   481 Jack        Pratt          Lebanon       TN 
  660 2:00:51 4:18:18  20 4:18:46 41F F128 Sydney      McRae          Decatur       IL 
  661 1:34:36 4:18:43 102 4:18:46 42    48 Eric        McRae          Decatur       IL 
  662 1:51:25 4:18:30  18 4:18:47 33F F140 Meghan      Nicolini       Atlanta       GA 
  663 1:51:24 4:18:30  83 4:18:47 37   104 David       Jordan         Mableton      GA 
  664 2:04:37 4:18:19  11 4:18:58 20F F333 Katrina     Gervais        Huntsville    AL 
  665 1:51:12 4:18:39  36 4:18:59 56   318 Gary        Prillaman      Mocksville    NC 
  666 1:53:44 4:18:48  37 4:19:11 55   276 Bob         Banks          Opelika       AL 
  667 1:47:09 4:18:54  42 4:19:14 29   148 Jacob       Barton         Columbus      GA 
  668 2:03:44 4:18:28 112 4:19:17 47   960 Thomas      Fleming        Hamilton      AL 
  669 1:56:01 4:18:45  12 4:19:17 24F F195 Amy         Steinnagel     Harriman      TN 
  670 1:47:22 4:18:45  84 4:19:25 38   812 John        Cunnng         Madison       AL 
  671 1:53:13 4:19:09 113 4:19:28 47   333 William     Sherman        Ft Walton Bea FL 
  672 1:50:20 4:19:20  64 4:19:40 51   211 Phillip     Stewart        Athens        AL 
  673 1:58:31 4:19:13  14 4:19:46 60   434 Al          Dimicco        Hoover        AL 
  674 1:49:49 4:19:27  38 4:19:50 55   701 Matthew     Coyle          Franklin      TN 
  675 2:01:28 4:19:27  85 4:19:51 37   470 Damon       Tindall        Franklin      TN 
  676 1:51:13 4:19:39 103 4:19:56 43   702 Mark        Brinkman       Loveland      OH 
  677 2:05:46 4:19:15  86 4:19:57 38   512 John        Galey          Friendswood   TX 
  678 2:10:12 4:19:25  19 4:20:12 31F F155 Janelle     Zmierski       North Augusta SC 
  679 1:51:07 4:19:59  39 4:20:16 59   416 Wayne       Manord         Cullman       AL 
  680 1:57:52 4:20:20  17 4:20:27 49F F 59 Nancy       Stoltzfus      Parkesburg    PA 
  681 1:55:51 4:20:17  21 4:20:47 40F F378 Shelley     Sanders        Toney         AL 
  682 1:55:51 4:20:17 104 4:20:48 42   907 Mark        Speer          Huntsville    AL 
  683 1:41:36 4:20:54  65 4:21:04 54   146 Otha        Smith          Brownstown    IN 
  684 2:03:14 4:20:44 114 4:21:11 47   398 Marvin      Solberg        Edgewater     MD 
  685 2:03:19 4:20:40  43 4:21:18 29  1556 John        Morecraft      Athens        GA 
  686 2:03:16 4:20:40 105 4:21:18 40  1555 Jeffrey     Rothman        Athens        GA 
  687 1:59:43 4:20:43  66 4:21:19 53   423 David       Kostyal        Sayre         PA 
  688 1:40:33 4:21:11  59 4:21:23 34   668 Alan        Feiler         Asheville     NC 
  689 2:09:14 4:21:03 115 4:21:33 46   741 Russell     Yokley         Huntsville    AL 
  690 2:09:14 4:21:04  22 4:21:33 40F F279 Talitha     Yokley         Huntsville    AL 
  691 1:56:03 4:21:01   6 4:21:43 17   855 Joseph      Lagasse        Huntsville    AL 
  692 1:48:49 4:21:46  44 4:22:00 29   199 Daniel      Fanning        Hartselle     AL 
  693 2:02:00 4:21:31   9 4:22:04 50F F119 Alice       Pate           Columbus      GA 
  694 2:09:50 4:21:22  18 4:22:18 46F F222 Trudy       Wilson         Florence      AL 
  695 2:07:26 4:22:06  40 4:22:24 58   697 Mohammad    Guivi          Bessemer      AL 
  696 2:02:24 4:22:00  20 4:22:27 32F F 68 Amy         Osborne        Greenville    SC 
  697 2:03:56 4:21:41  21 4:22:27 29F F182 Victoria    Wiseman        Enterprise    AL 
  698 1:58:59 4:21:53  60 4:22:31 33   345 Jay         Crosby         Madison       AL 
  699 2:00:04 4:21:36  32 4:22:34 37F F 81 Erica       Mejia          Prattville    AL 
  700 2:11:01 4:21:58  19 4:22:42 48F F194 Shelly      Dinkin         Columbus      GA 
  701 2:04:46 4:22:41   1 4:22:57 73   371 Kelly       Stinson        Huntsville    AL 
  702 1:56:07 4:22:39  61 4:23:10 34   499 Jeremy      Cushing        Madison       AL 
  703 2:00:36 4:23:15  41 4:23:24 59   478 Hernan      Montes         Brooklyn      NY 
  704 1:58:22 4:23:03  22 4:23:32 28F F 94 Kristi      Holland        Huntsville    AL 
  705 1:53:00 4:23:18  62 4:23:42 30   331 Forrest     Walker         Signal Mounta TN 
  706 1:51:29 4:22:45  45 4:23:46 26   797 Jonathon    Cassiano       Huntsville    AL 
  707 1:52:38 4:23:26  21 4:23:50 30F F370 Melissa     Prince         Lynchburg     TN 
  708 1:45:55 4:23:38 106 4:23:54 44   899 Joe         Sanford        Crestwood     KY 
  709 2:04:37 4:23:22 107 4:24:01 41   875 Dennis      Mix            Huntsville    AL 
  710 2:08:10 4:22:58  20 4:24:03 45F F180 Debbi       Casserly       Montgomery    AL 
  711 2:04:16 4:23:10  67 4:24:03 50   652 Alexander   Steel          Huntsville    AL 
  712 2:00:04 4:23:39 108 4:24:03 43   738 Jeffrey     Cochran        Harrison      TN 
  713 2:10:38 4:23:26  33 4:24:04 37F F131 Lisa        Collins        Rose Hill     KS 
  714 1:47:41 4:23:53  46 4:24:06 29   704 Andrew      Mills          Chelsea       AL 
  715 2:02:24 4:23:40 116 4:24:11 48   486 Alan        Vanarsdall     Nicholasville KY 
  716 1:59:59 4:23:45  15 4:24:12 62   427 Jim         Kelly          Chicago       IL 
  717 1:59:32 4:23:24  22 4:24:16 31F F350 Emily       Louis          Muncie        IN 
  718 1:54:39 4:24:07  63 4:24:21 30   904 Link        Sherman        Decatur       AL 
  719 2:01:02 4:23:44 117 4:24:26 48   447 Mike        Goen           Cantonment    FL 
  720 1:59:39 4:24:17  16 4:24:49 61   471 Seford      Olsen          Leesburg      FL 
  721 1:54:00 4:25:12  87 4:25:24 36   362 Matt        Hobdy          Hendersonvill TN 
  722 2:00:49 4:25:09 109 4:25:38 40   467 Brent       Loper          Huntsville    AL 
  723 1:55:30 4:25:16 110 4:25:43 42   395 Philip      Martin         Atlanta       GA 
  724 1:53:36 4:25:25  42 4:25:50 59   458 Fred        Keiser         Wichita       KS 
  725 1:51:57 4:25:44  64 4:26:02 33   833 Joseph      Gilchrist      Gadsden       AL 
  726 1:56:41 4:25:44  68 4:26:11 54   473 John        Zingarelli     Decatur       AL 
  727 2:04:33 4:25:36  43 4:26:21 58   464 John        Larsen         Decatur       AL 
  728 1:48:56 4:26:13  69 4:26:27 51   218 Glenn       Weil           Jasper        IN 
  729 2:03:04 4:25:40  23 4:26:29 41F F392 Lise        Van Winkle     Pinson        AL 
  730 1:51:30 4:26:16 118 4:26:36 45   315 Andrew      Drotleff       Roswell       GA 
  731 2:09:27 4:26:03  21 4:26:42 48F F 92 Kathy       Fleig          Broken Arrow  OK 
  732 1:52:56 4:26:19  44 4:26:42 55   956 Randal      Akers          Kennesaw      GA 
  733 2:00:50 4:26:26  34 4:26:59 38F F181 Karen       Lewis          Knoxville     TN 
  734 2:06:47 4:26:13  23 4:27:02 30F F292 Beth        Severson       Birmingham    AL 
  735 2:02:33 4:26:41  65 4:27:09 31   980 Brandon     Le             Atlantic Beac FL 
  736 2:08:13 4:25:55 119 4:27:14 47   502 Ray         Stinson        Headland      AL 
  737 2:09:46 4:26:58  10 4:27:19 50F F114 Ovella      Jessee         Hampton Cove  AL 
  738 2:08:59 4:26:46  22 4:27:27 49F F103 Linda       Stimson        San Luis Obis CA 
  739 1:59:08 4:26:49  24 4:27:31 31F F133 Ulrika      Raue           Muncie        IN 
  740 2:02:13 4:26:39  70 4:27:32 54   438 Gary        Lee            Muncie        IN 
  741 1:51:28 4:27:25  45 4:27:37 59   307 Craig       Kelly          Huntsville    AL 
  742 2:06:48 4:27:07 111 4:27:39 43   752 Troy        Brown          Rainsville    AL 
  743 2:17:07 4:26:28  23 4:27:43 21   883 Logan       Parmele        Muncie        IN 
  744 1:53:01 4:27:15  88 4:27:44 39   322 David       Rhodes         Marshall      IL 
  745 2:01:15 4:27:14  35 4:27:49 37F F 91 Michelle    Meads          Decatur       GA 
  746 1:59:58 4:27:24  24 4:27:54 40F F396 Lisa        Waters         Woodstock     GA 
  747 1:59:49 4:27:25 112 4:27:54 42   710 Mitch       Waters         Woodstock     GA 
  748 2:03:43 4:27:29  23 4:28:01 45F F163 Anita       Agarwal        Nashville     TN 
  749 2:05:49 4:27:26   1 4:28:02 68F F130 Anne        Park           Huntsville    AL 
  750 2:03:43 4:27:31 120 4:28:02 45    84 Timothy     O'Leary        Antioch       TN 
  751 2:00:11 4:27:28  24 4:28:04 45F F136 Susan       Mullins        Lexington     KY 
  752 2:03:08 4:27:47  25 4:28:06 30F F 43 Michele     Flagge         Atlanta       GA 
  753 1:58:47 4:27:34 113 4:28:09 43   861 Louis       Lettes         Decatur       GA 
  754         4:27:34  25 4:28:09 42F F271 Amy         Lettes         Atlanta       GA 
  755 2:03:47 4:27:34  89 4:28:13 35   460 Erik        Goransson      Johnson City  TN 
  756 2:00:24 4:27:37  66 4:28:14 34   835 Mark        Guttensohn     Lakeland      TN 
  757 2:00:25 4:27:37  67 4:28:14 32   865 Christopher Manguso        Memphis       TN 
  758 2:01:00 4:27:33  68 4:28:15 34   510 Quitman     Turner         Owens X Roads AL 
  759 2:04:50 4:27:47  25 4:28:16 48F F184 Pam         Borger         St Louis      MO 
  760 1:52:38 4:27:54  47 4:28:19 28   890 Thomas      Prince, Jr.    Lynchburg     TN 
  761 1:52:34 4:27:53  90 4:28:28 36   716 Mark        Kerbey         Montgomery    AL 
  762 1:52:41 4:28:03  91 4:28:32 38   744 Scott       Sweat          Birmingham    AL 
  763 1:58:19 4:28:15  69 4:28:37 32   466 Perry       Baker          Franklin      TN 
  764 1:54:53 4:28:26  71 4:28:39 50   334 Teddy       Dale           Cullman       AL 
  765 2:05:25 4:28:09  11 4:28:41 51F F113 Carol       Moody          Houston       TX 
  766 2:01:34 4:28:24  72 4:28:42 51   659 Patrick     Voss           Alexander Cit AL 
  767 2:08:10 4:27:42 114 4:28:47 42   561 Niall       Casserly       Montgomery    AL 
  768 2:16:18 4:27:40 121 4:28:49 49   848 Ed          Johnson        Madison       AL 
  769 2:08:26 4:28:03  36 4:28:49 36F F402 Barbara     Stepp          Decatur       AL 
  770 1:58:24 4:28:37  70 4:28:56 31    82 Jeff        Poteralski     Ringgold      GA 
  771 2:03:02 4:28:21  73 4:29:01 53   560 David       Haywood        Brentwood     TN 
  772 2:13:42 4:28:09  26 4:29:02 44F F176 Theresa     Kemp           Atlanta       GA 
  773 2:06:33 4:28:19  74 4:29:08 51   768 Victor      Beibide        Madison       AL 
  774 2:00:27 4:28:43  92 4:29:11 35   389 Joshua      Kennedy        Owens X Roads AL 
  775 2:02:12 4:28:00  13 4:29:14 22F F346 Sarah       Jones          Muncie        IN 
  776 1:52:07 4:29:00 115 4:29:24 40   913 Matthew     Syesta         Florence      AL 
  777 2:07:51 4:28:52  23 4:29:27 27F F373 Susan       Ready          Madison       AL 
  778 1:59:00 4:29:13  71 4:29:47 34   728 Jim         Powell         Marietta      GA 
  779 2:10:35 4:28:56 122 4:29:48 47  1565 Richard     Walker         Hiram         GA 
  780 2:07:34 4:29:17  26 4:29:48 34F F166 Kristine    Young          Ballwin       MO 
  781 2:07:34 4:29:17  72 4:29:48 34   525 Robert      Young          Ballwin       MO 
  782 2:10:35 4:28:56  48 4:29:49 25   882 Joshua      Parker         Huntsville    AL 
  783 2:06:15 4:29:13  73 4:29:52 30   843 Will        Hickman        Wetumpka      AL 
  784 1:57:13 4:29:37  93 4:30:06 37   300 Chris       Fox            Glen Ellyn    IL 
  785 2:19:21 4:29:11 123 4:30:08 47   772 Gerald      Bjorkman       Huntsville    AL 
  786 1:54:01 4:29:52  94 4:30:10 35   411 Cary        Morgan         Birmingham    AL 
  787 2:08:25 4:29:38  27 4:30:25 33F F421 Heather     Coon           Decatur       AL 
  788 2:00:22 4:29:30 116 4:30:44 41   202 Stewart     Moon           Douglasville  GA 
  789 2:08:50 4:29:51  28 4:30:47 32F F290 Andrea      Fox            Auburn        AL 
  790 1:57:23 4:30:13  75 4:30:48 51   781 Tommy       Bowman         Greenville    AL 
  791 1:55:32 4:30:36  76 4:30:53 52   222 Larry       Lyda           Spring City   TN 
  792 2:08:58 4:31:00  12 4:31:21 50F F151 Velva       White          Memphis       TN 
  793 2:13:42 4:30:30  26 4:31:23 47F F171 Patricia    Taylor         Roswell       GA 
  794 2:18:52 4:30:29  49 4:31:26 27   777 Randall     Borck          Roswell       GA 
  795 2:09:22 4:30:51  77 4:31:43 50   509 Edward      Del Favero     Miami         FL 
  796 2:01:56 4:31:13  13 4:31:48 53F F 83 Marjorie    Palmrose-Mace  Hillsboro     OR 
  797 2:04:00 4:31:28  27 4:31:58 42F F122 Denna       Mitchell       Greenfield    IA 
  798 2:11:41 4:31:09  46 4:32:00 55   422 Duane       Goddard        Silver Spring MD 
  799 2:02:06 4:31:23  14 4:32:06 24F F205 Melanie     Blair          La Vergne     TN 
  800         4:31:23 124 4:32:06 48   559 Bob         Buckley        Lavergne      TN 
  801 2:01:50 4:31:23  95 4:32:08 39   909 James       Steele         Huntsville    AL 
  802 2:12:54 4:31:17  78 4:32:09 50   553 Curt        Comer          Hazel Green   AL 
  803 2:09:41 4:31:31  79 4:32:16 53   749 Ray         Garrett        Columbia      TN 
  804 2:18:58 4:31:11  15 4:32:23 22F F345 Katie       Hrynewycz      Muncie        IN 
  805 2:18:57 4:31:12  16 4:32:24 21F F384 Ashley      Sprunger       Muncie        IN 
  806 2:08:40 4:31:59  17 4:32:39 63   825 Tim         Fischer        Kansas City   MO 
  807 2:12:30 4:31:50  28 4:32:44 41F F199 Stacy       Cantrell       Huntsville    AL 
  808 1:58:11 4:32:16  74 4:32:52 32   889 William     Price          Troy          AL 
  809 1:56:59 4:32:28  80 4:32:54 50   584 David       Warren         Rome          GA 
  810 2:08:26 4:32:25  96 4:33:02 35   513 Joe         Huber          Cincinnati    OH 
  811 2:06:35 4:32:34 117 4:33:06 44   906 Andy        Sparks         Columbus      GA 
  812 2:03:19 4:32:28 125 4:33:12 49   750 Daryl       Hallmark       Alabaster     AL 
  813 2:10:49 4:32:29  27 4:33:13 45F F280 Cathy       West           Wilmington    DE 
  814 1:52:06 4:32:16  24 4:33:13 20   859 Adam        Lecroy         Madison       AL 
  815 2:09:17 4:32:26  29 4:33:13 34F F359 Denise      Morell         Harvest       AL 
  816 2:05:51 4:32:25  47 4:33:15 56  1514 Thaddeus    Piekarski      Scarsdale     NY 
  817 2:14:53 4:32:30  37 4:33:24 36F F170 Stephanie   Farrington     Birmingham    AL 
  818 2:02:03 4:33:02  81 4:33:27 52  1517 Ed          Leahy          Warrenville   IL 
  819 2:11:51 4:33:03  82 4:33:46 50   444 Randy       Putman         Huntsville    AL 
  820 2:08:44 4:33:38  83 4:34:01 52   545 James       Spearman       Kennesaw      GA 
  821 2:03:24 4:33:27  84 4:34:08 53  1552 Dale        Chambliss      Birmingham    AL 
  822 1:56:21 4:33:42 118 4:34:11 40   436 Kirby       Russell        Knoxville     TN 
  823 2:03:37 4:33:43  97 4:34:17 35   826 Jarod       Fleming        Huntsville    AL 
  824 2:14:57 4:33:53  18 4:34:21 60   298 Michael     Montgomery     Franklin      TN 
  825 1:56:37 4:34:02  30 4:34:28 32F F314 Leigh       Caldwell       Cookeville    TN 
  826 2:07:47 4:33:49  38 4:34:36 38F F149 Carol       Gregg          Olathe        KS 
  827 2:23:37 4:33:34 119 4:34:42 43   602 Steve       Tait           Acworth       GA 
  828 1:51:02 4:34:39  98 4:35:02 38   851 Robert      Keich          Goodlettsvill TN 
  829 1:51:02 4:34:38 126 4:35:02 45   743 Danny       Johnson        Goodlettsvill TN 
  830 2:05:56 4:34:27  19 4:35:03 61   658 Thomas      Anderson       Newburgh      IN 
  831 1:54:25 4:34:57  75 4:35:14 33   807 Jamie       Corr           Cumming       GA 
  832 2:14:52 4:34:54  48 4:35:20 59   487 Bram        O'Steen        Muscle Shoals AL 
  833 1:58:52 4:35:00  29 4:35:27 40F F439 Lisa        Combs          Alabaster     AL 
  834 1:56:44 4:35:19  85 4:35:40 51   688 Randy       Blankley       Piqua         OH 
  835 2:10:55 4:35:17  14 4:35:53 50F F154 Mary Ellen  Hennessy-Jones Madison       NJ 
  836 2:07:05 4:35:18  15 4:36:08 53F F158 Sally       Booth          Portland      OR 
  837 2:13:46 4:35:36  30 4:36:10 44F F 76 Marci       Tharan         Brentwood     TN 
  838 2:06:39 4:35:42  99 4:36:10 37   505 Tate        Putnam         Greenville    SC 
  839 2:09:28 4:35:32  17 4:36:10 23F F190 Michelle    Daly           Bellingham    WA 
  840 2:08:31 4:35:35  86 4:36:18 50   540 Edward      Foley          Thornwood     NY 
  841 2:13:44 4:35:38  31 4:36:28 34F F 53 Tina        McCormick      Milford       OH 
  842 2:03:19 4:35:42 127 4:36:29 47   548 John        Bogdal         Cordova       TN 
  843 2:04:32 4:35:56  87 4:36:32 50   409 Michael     Sarrett        Goodlettsvill TN 
  844 2:09:54 4:36:19  16 4:36:40 51F F 51 Judith      Henderson      Denver        CO 
  845 2:12:20 4:36:07   7 4:36:50 16   887 Benjamin    Plemons        Vestavia      AL 
  846 2:12:20 4:36:07 120 4:36:50 42   392 Phillip     Plemons        Vestavia      AL 
  847 1:59:00 4:36:31  88 4:36:59 54   335 Rick        Rainey         Huntsville    AL 
  848 1:52:25 4:36:35  39 4:37:01 38F F179 Donna       McCullar       Leesburg      AL 
  849 2:13:43 4:36:19  40 4:37:11 39F F161 Paige       Rainwater      Atlanta       GA 
  850 1:43:14 4:37:09  76 4:37:21 32   876 Christopher Morris         Nashville     TN 
  851 2:06:44 4:36:39  89 4:37:21 51   900 Jim         Scarpitti      Edinboro      PA 
  852 2:03:02 4:36:47  41 4:37:26 38F F 99 Michele     Emerson        Manchester    TN 
  853 1:58:39 4:37:23   8 4:37:27 68   376 Larry       Marett         Amory         MS 
  854 2:11:51 4:36:51 100 4:37:34 38   873 Bill        Mink           Meridianville AL 
  855 2:13:47 4:37:14  42 4:37:47 37F F234 Sonia       Steely         Hoover        AL 
  856 2:05:54 4:36:43  28 4:37:48 49F F313 Susan       Byrne          Louisville    KY 
  857 2:14:36 4:36:42 101 4:37:51 37   779 Derek       Boutang        Winnipeg, Alb    
  858 2:13:30 4:36:50  50 4:37:53 28   578 Chad        Davis          Alpharetta    GA 
  859 2:12:03 4:36:58  24 4:37:57 25F F400 Karen       Zatkulak       Chattanooga   TN 
  860 2:02:20 4:37:47  17 4:37:59 50F F118 Karen       Monosky        Birmingham    AL 
  861 2:14:51 4:37:15  29 4:38:10 47F F157 Carla       Conroy         Cincinnati    OH 
  862 2:02:44 4:37:17 121 4:38:15 42   711 Robert      Johnston       Madison       AL 
  863 1:58:40 4:37:51  49 4:38:18 57   391 Jim         Bowers         Mount Carmel  TN 
  864 2:08:52 4:37:37  20 4:38:23 60   596 Rashid      Abbas          Madison       AL 
  865 1:59:07 4:38:01 102 4:38:33 35   152 Duane       Newman         Pleasant Grov UT 
  866 1:59:07 4:38:01 103 4:38:33 35   847 Jake        Jessop         Hoover        AL 
  867 1:56:03 4:38:13   8 4:38:54 18   869 Joe         Maxwell        Huntsville    AL 
  868 2:14:38 4:38:04  90 4:39:00 52   535 Donald      Chung          Rockville     MD 
  869 2:01:33 4:38:27 128 4:39:05 49   448 Richard     Speake         Alexander Cit AL 
  870 2:04:58 4:38:22  31 4:39:05 42F F289 Jennifer    Caldwell       Chattanooga   TN 
  871 2:23:01 4:38:18  18 4:39:10 52F F275 Margaret    Shaw           Roswell       GA 
  872 1:58:47 4:38:52 104 4:39:16 38   407 Kevin       Hill           Owens X Roads AL 
  873 2:10:26 4:38:37 129 4:39:16 47   474 Larry       Gipson         Oneonta       AL 
  874 2:00:04 4:38:40  91 4:39:20 53   451 Alan        Hargrave       Hoover        AL 
  875 2:12:48 4:38:47  50 4:39:26 56   531 Gary        Williams       Birmingham    AL 
  876 1:53:46 4:38:58  77 4:39:28 32   729 Jason       Simmons        Trussville    AL 
  877 2:10:12 4:38:41  51 4:39:28 28   340 Jon         Duggan         Augusta       GA 
  878 2:07:49 4:39:18  43 4:39:30 35F F 85 Dee         Persinger      Lebanon       TN 
  879 1:53:20 4:39:12  78 4:39:41 34   747 Mark        Prigge         Lexington     KY 
  880 2:14:48 4:39:02  92 4:39:56 51   594 Bruce       Northrop       Dunwoody      GA 
  881 2:21:01 4:39:20   9 4:39:58 15   806 Hudson      Cornelius      Huntsville    AL 
  882 1:51:05 4:39:51 122 4:39:58 40   164 Kipp        Trummel        Lexington     KY 
  883 2:21:01 4:39:20   1 4:39:59 17F F397 Terra       White          Huntsville    AL 
  884 1:56:37 4:39:37 105 4:40:26 39   373 Joey        Butler         Madison       AL 
  885 2:11:51 4:39:58  25 4:40:45 26F F383 Courtney    Spivey         Owens X Roads AL 
  886 2:00:57 4:40:14 106 4:40:49 37   871 John        McKinney       Bowling Green KY 
  887 1:43:18 4:40:35  79 4:41:09 31   842 Josh        Herring        Huntsville    AL 
  888 1:51:23 4:41:01  80 4:41:12 33   816 Andrew      Dillow         Hanover       IN 
  889 2:11:31 4:40:30  26 4:41:22 27F F115 Melissa     Swonger        Charlotte     NC 
  890 1:58:58 4:41:03  93 4:41:30 51   414 Charlie     Epps           Huntsville    AL 
  891 2:08:12 4:40:48 130 4:41:33 47   582 Nicholas    Nicholson      Inverness     IL 
  892 2:06:15 4:41:08 131 4:41:54 48   501 Robert      Minnich        Soldotna      AK 
  893 2:15:54 4:41:26  27 4:42:02 27F F 61 Christine   Thomas         College Stati TX 
  894 2:15:54 4:41:26  28 4:42:02 29F F 88 Sarah       Dragsten       Minneapolis   MN 
  895 2:00:52 4:41:26 123 4:42:07 40  1523 Ronald      Ayers          Algonquin     IL 
  896 2:11:17 4:41:10 124 4:42:13 43   795 Tom         Caldwell       Rome          GA 
  897 2:13:31 4:41:37  30 4:42:15 48F F367 Denise      Porch          Union Grove   AL 
  898 2:13:31 4:41:37  31 4:42:15 47F F372 Debbi       Ragsdale       Huntsville    AL 
  899 2:08:18 4:41:26 125 4:42:18 44   534 Paul        Seibert        Fort Mitchell KY 
  900 2:13:41 4:41:31 107 4:42:23 37   538 Steve       Flores         Atlanta       GA 
  901 1:57:42 4:42:00 126 4:42:25 40   410 Barry       Pugh           Athens        AL 
  902 1:59:55 4:41:45 127 4:42:31 40   737 James       Varnavas       Madison       AL 
  903 2:03:57 4:42:01  21 4:42:35 60   536 Paul        Dragsten       Minneapolis   MN 
  904 2:13:48 4:42:17  32 4:43:04 48F F178 Squealy     Mason          Chelsea       AL 
  905 2:09:13 4:42:34 132 4:43:15 48   767 Dean        Beckman        Jasper        IN 
  906 2:15:17 4:42:32  81 4:43:18 34   996 Joe         Rinehart       Muscle Shoals AL 
  907 2:19:52 4:42:26  29 4:43:23 26F F286 Sonya       Ryherd         Atlanta       GA 
  908 2:19:52 4:42:26  30 4:43:23 25F F318 Karen       Clark          Atlanta       GA 
  909 2:12:03 4:42:30  51 4:43:28 57   636 Tony        Zatkulak       Midlothian    VA 
  910 1:43:55 4:43:31 133 4:43:37 46    88 Charles     Loftin         Newnan        GA 
  911 1:51:25 4:43:32 128 4:43:43 44   297 Walter      McAbee         Zebulon       GA 
  912 2:17:30 4:43:21  52 4:43:48 56   550 Eddie       Campbell       Union City    TN 
  913 2:07:08 4:43:16 108 4:43:51 35   834 William     Graham         Smiths        AL 
  914 2:14:58 4:43:27  44 4:43:55 39F F430 Lisa        Fisher         Spring Hill   TN 
  915 2:15:59 4:42:59  45 4:44:03 35F F435 Angie       Thompson       Fort Payne    AL 
  916 2:15:59 4:43:00  46 4:44:03 38F F407 Jill        Johnston       Fort Payne    AL 
  917 2:04:52 4:43:50  53 4:44:15 58   978 Robert      Turner         Vincennes     IN 
  918 2:09:00 4:43:20  52 4:44:17 28   554 Adam        Hegg           Minneapolis   MN 
  919 2:09:00 4:43:20  31 4:44:17 28F F150 Breanne     Hegg           Minneapolis   MN 
  920 1:56:03 4:43:44  10 4:44:25 18   811 Lee         Crouse         Huntsville    AL 
  921 2:14:04 4:43:50  33 4:44:25 46F F389 Missy       Townsley       Brownsboro    AL 
  922 2:05:46 4:43:59  32 4:44:41 44F F398 Annette     Woods          New Market    AL 
  923 2:07:40 4:44:41  94 4:44:42 54   734 Adil        Khan           Huntsville    AL 
  924 2:13:23 4:44:03 129 4:44:45 40   828 Ed          Forbes         Madison       AL 
  925 2:13:23 4:44:03 130 4:44:46 40   827 Earl        Forbes         Huntsville    AL 
  926 2:12:38 4:44:34  54 4:45:10 55   519 Rick        Kucinski       Esko          MN 
  927 2:17:12 4:44:15  33 4:45:22 40F F295 Terrie      Tillman        Smyrna        GA 
  928 2:07:11 4:44:28  82 4:45:22 33  1504 John        Cox            Clarksville   TN 
  929 2:19:52 4:44:26  83 4:45:24 32   866 Bri         Marshall       Alpharetta    GA 
  930 2:02:52 4:44:44 109 4:45:26 39   539 Barry       Dooley         Deatsville    AL 
  931 2:03:34 4:45:04 134 4:45:44 46   452 Mike        Cargal         Midland       GA 
  932 2:03:28 4:45:13  32 4:45:45 31F F112 Lana        Sain           Manchester    TN 
  933 2:09:31 4:45:06  33 4:45:47 33F F187 Kerri       Pate           Maylene       AL 
  934 2:19:21 4:45:15  47 4:46:08 37F F366 Shawn       Phillips       Toney         AL 
  935 2:18:40 4:45:33 110 4:46:26 37   347 Clinton     Hayes          Calhoun       GA 
  936 2:24:36 4:45:30  34 4:46:31 42F F213 Donna       Cox            Fayetteville  GA 
  937 1:52:55 4:46:21  32 4:46:38 27F F269 Erin        Hurme          Nashville     TN 
  938 1:52:55 4:46:21  53 4:46:38 29   720 Kirk        Hurme          Nashville     TN 
  939 2:21:06 4:45:53  19 4:46:52 54F F423 Barbara     Galloway       Atlanta       GA 
  940 2:21:05 4:45:53  22 4:46:52 62   990 Jeff        Galloway       Atlanta       GA 
  941 2:00:26 4:46:35  48 4:46:55 37F F105 Kristine    Mossburg       Fayetteville  GA 
  942 1:56:17 4:46:27  55 4:46:58 56   952 Mike        Stephens       Columbus      GA 
  943 2:13:08 4:45:51  95 4:46:59 52   963 John        Mason          Lafayette     IN 
  944 1:56:17 4:46:30  33 4:47:02 28F F134 Sara        Hacker         Birmingham    AL 
  945 2:06:09 4:46:26 131 4:47:07 42   567 Richard     Rivera         Austell       GA 
  946 2:12:27 4:46:32  35 4:47:07 42F F257 Veronica    Genera         Plano         TX 
  947 2:11:27 4:46:35   1 4:47:09 59F F101 Sara        Cherne         Duluth        MN 
  948 2:13:54 4:46:42  84 4:47:12 32   942 Brad        Tomlin         Northport     AL 
  949 2:16:10 4:46:23 135 4:47:12 47   465 Michael     Garza          Georgetown    IL 
  950 2:01:47 4:46:43  54 4:47:22 28   521 Dirk        Whitebreast    Tama          IA 
  951 2:19:46 4:46:53  96 4:48:01 54   497 Clifton     Cartwright     Booneville    MS 
  952 2:01:29 4:47:46 136 4:48:25 49  1541 Claude      Cole           Atlanta       GA 
  953 2:17:57 4:47:25  34 4:48:25 47F F 95 Tammy       Than           Dublin        GA 
  954 2:16:11 4:47:27  34 4:48:26 32F F419 Erin        Penherski      Hoover        AL 
  955 2:21:26 4:47:42 137 4:48:34 46   479 Jamie       Miller         Huntsville    AL 
  956 2:03:41 4:47:46 132 4:48:36 40   476 Joe         Feaser         Richmond      VA 
  957 2:24:36 4:47:37  49 4:48:37 36F F221 Kerstin     Benton         Peachtree Cit GA 
  958 2:19:53 4:48:00  11 4:48:37 18   932 William     Young          Hampton Cove  AL 
  959 2:07:51 4:48:14  12 4:48:47 14   844 Luke        Hobbs          Huntsville    AL 
  960 2:06:25 4:48:00 138 4:48:49 48   543 Kelly       McCauley       Huntsville    AL 
  961 2:10:39 4:48:13  35 4:48:51 34F F124 Christy     Scott          Owens X Roads AL 
  962 2:09:33 4:48:15  97 4:49:04 54   482 Tom         Lawry          Auburn        AL 
  963 2:12:06 4:48:36  85 4:49:30 30   746 Jason       Bell           Owens X Roads AL 
  964 2:06:06 4:48:40  86 4:49:36 31   917 Dan         Thompson       Tuscaloosa    AL 
  965 2:13:30 4:48:34  55 4:49:36 28   577 Cleveland   Brown          Suwanee       GA 
  966 2:05:21 4:49:16  23 4:49:40 62   562 Park        Morgan         Decatur       GA 
  967 2:11:32 4:49:01  36 4:49:41 30F F248 Trina       Giles          Scottsboro    AL 
  968 2:16:59 4:48:57 111 4:49:55 38   894 Jeff        Rich           Cookeville    TN 
  969 2:23:33 4:48:52 133 4:49:57 43   601 Kevin       Miller         Madison       MI 
  970 2:14:43 4:49:19 112 4:49:58 36   546 Andy        True           Kingsport     TN 
  971 1:54:14 4:50:03  50 4:50:20 36F F267 Sandi       Wheelis        Durham        NC 
  972 1:55:07 4:50:08  20 4:50:20 50F F 29 Cheryl      Backstrom      Woodstock     GA 
  973 2:09:32 4:49:48  51 4:50:30 35F F175 Stephanie   Johnson        Maylene       AL 
  974 2:10:33 4:49:47  35 4:50:31 45F F369 Patty       Powell         Henryetta     OK 
  975 2:14:56 4:49:42 134 4:50:36 42   580 David       Jones          Gurley        AL 
  976 2:13:30 4:49:38  87 4:50:41 34   604 Jamie       Crosby         Atlanta       GA 
  977 2:07:49 4:49:59  56 4:50:44 59   947 Steve       Hughes         Chicago       IL 
  978 2:14:08 4:49:47  36 4:50:44 45F F272 Jean        Oliver         Lake Park     GA 
  979 2:14:08 4:49:50  37 4:50:47 48F F385 Ada         Steele         Valdosta      GA 
  980 2:02:43 4:49:58  57 4:50:48 56   503 Steve       Kuhl           Florence      KY 
  981 2:03:44 4:50:16  36 4:50:51 43F F320 Mel         Coker          Atlanta       GA 
  982 2:03:44 4:50:16  37 4:50:51 44F F117 Sharon      Spears         Decatur       GA 
  983 2:21:09 4:50:15 139 4:51:16 46   537 Mark        Zaremba        Huntsville    AL 
  984 2:13:46 4:50:48  98 4:51:22 53   544 Jay         Young          Hoover        AL 
  985 2:14:43 4:50:24 113 4:51:25 39   914 Travis      Taylor         Harvest       AL 
  986 2:16:36 4:50:26  88 4:51:31 34   793 Matt        Bullock        Evansville    IN 
  987 2:18:40 4:50:48 135 4:51:41 43   532 Gary        Quarles        Calhoun       GA 
  988 1:57:30 4:51:25 140 4:51:52 46   346 Daryl       Mootrey        Decatur       IL 
  989 2:16:49 4:51:07  99 4:52:07 54   589 James       Wiedemer       Houston       TX 
  990 2:01:00 4:51:40  38 4:52:11 45F F102 Lorenda     Faist          Pleasant Lake MI 
  991 2:21:26 4:51:21 136 4:52:15 44   585 Chris       Furno          Athens        AL 
  992 2:11:57 4:52:05  38 4:52:20 41F F437 Jill        Egan           Atl           GA 
  993 2:06:16 4:52:23  25 4:53:04 23   896 Timothy     Rollins        Elkmont       AL 
  994 1:57:47 4:52:58 100 4:53:12 52   299 Dennis      Greeno         Hendersonvill TN 
  995 2:09:50 4:52:42  24 4:53:18 60   147 Jim         Skibo          Cedar Hill    TX 
  996 2:15:38 4:52:43 114 4:53:25 35   190 David       Sullivan       Unicoi        TN 
  997 2:15:38 4:52:43  37 4:53:25 30F F387 Jennifer    Sullivan       Unicoi        TN 
  998 2:12:42 4:52:34  39 4:53:30 48F F189 Debbie      McDonald       Cochran       GA 
  999 2:06:56 4:52:55 137 4:53:40 40   727 David       Burge          Huntsville    AL 
 1000 2:11:04 4:52:58  58 4:53:45 57   576 Madison     Magargee       Huntsville    AL 
 1001 2:03:02 4:53:27 101 4:53:57 50   698 Carl        Coghill        Birmingham    AL 
 1002 2:11:27 4:53:15 138 4:54:07 42   943 John        Hall           Baton Rouge   LA 
 1003 2:26:16 4:53:27  40 4:54:12 49F F418 Ruth        Cummings       Columbus      GA 
 1004 1:50:09 4:53:57 141 4:54:13 48   328 Mark        Steele         Valdosta      GA 
 1005 2:17:07 4:53:11  56 4:54:25 26   794 David       Cain           Muncie        IN 
 1006 2:07:48 4:53:54 139 4:54:32 44  1535 Eric        Sanborn        Rexford       NY 
 1007 2:07:51 4:53:39  57 4:54:35 26   856 Scott       Laney          Homewood      AL 
 1008 2:08:58 4:53:56  89 4:54:37 30   733 Eric        Silberman      Chattanooga   TN 
 1009 2:17:35 4:54:16 102 4:54:56 53   569 Steven      King           Jeffersonvill IN 
 1010 2:15:35 4:54:30  25 4:55:02 64   555 Kit-Keung   Kan            Bethesda      MD 
 1011 2:19:46 4:54:17 103 4:55:05 54   556 Lee         Hollingsworth  Madison       AL 
 1012 2:16:54 4:54:23   1 4:55:05 64F F408 Carol       Cowan          Fairhope      AL 
 1013 2:10:49 4:54:31  39 4:55:14 41F F138 Lisa        Smith          Tullahoma     TN 
 1014 2:26:11 4:54:17   9 4:55:16 65   813 David       Davis          Valley        AL 
 1015 2:05:00 4:54:51  90 4:55:30 30   912 Wes         Sturgill       Bowling Green KY 
 1016 2:18:18 4:54:21  41 4:55:32 47F F139 Janis       Posey          Homewood      AL 
 1017 1:55:59 4:54:45  26 4:55:34 22   898 Steven      Sanchez        Moody         AL 
 1018 2:25:06 4:55:19  52 4:55:58 38F F183 Monica      Warren         Mobile        AL 
 1019 2:25:06 4:55:20  53 4:55:58 38F F167 Kellie      Armstrong      Mobile        AL 
 1020 2:07:00 4:55:21 142 4:56:10 47   776 Roger       Bolton         Madison       AL 
 1021 2:13:02 4:55:19 115 4:56:12 36   530 Adam        Dorn           Herndon       VA 
 1022 2:07:33 4:56:10 104 4:56:53 54   492 Joe         Ely            West Lafayett IN 
 1023 2:10:49 4:56:48  26 4:57:10 62   764 Jay         Baker          Franklin      TN 
 1024 2:16:29 4:56:19  27 4:57:19 61   542 David       Taylor         Plainfield    IN 
 1025 2:24:54 4:56:20 140 4:57:20 40  1519 Les         Stephens       Fayetteville  GA 
 1026 2:24:55 4:56:20  38 4:57:20 31F F432 Valerie     Stephens       Fayetteville  GA 
 1027 2:14:03 4:56:42   2 4:57:26 18F F282 Autumn      Hallmark       Alabaster     AL 
 1028 2:00:28 4:57:03  91 4:57:36 33   857 Justin      Langford       Huntsville    AL 
 1029 2:12:36 4:56:51 143 4:57:39 45   361 Bill        Wilson         Louisville    KY 
 1030 2:19:12 4:57:17  54 4:58:03 37F F388 Jennifer    Sutton         Carrollton    GA 
 1031 2:08:45 4:57:23  92 4:58:10 31   454 Randall     Bullard        Nashville     TN 
 1032 2:08:27 4:57:16 116 4:58:11 35   571 Herbie      Johnson        Homewood      AL 
 1033 2:25:37 4:57:31  28 4:58:35 64   572 David       Griffiths      Sarasota      FL 
 1034 2:28:32 4:57:39  34 4:58:40 27F F302 Angie       Archibald      Tallahassee   FL 
 1035 2:13:44 4:57:53 144 4:58:45 46   592 Scott       Kalina         Palatine      IL 
 1036 2:11:43 4:57:25 141 4:58:59 42  1559 Ian         Mohammed       Charlotte     NC 
 1037 2:11:06 4:58:19 145 4:59:03 46   581 Wayne       Smith          Tullahoma     TN 
 1038 2:11:33 4:59:08 146 4:59:08 48   919 Vincent     Viscomi        Lookout Mount TN 
 1039 2:08:25 4:58:49 142 4:59:21 41   583 Jeff        McCaslin       Woodstock     GA 
 1040 2:31:40 4:58:34 147 4:59:32 49   785 James       Brisky         Palmetto      GA 
 1041 2:13:48 4:58:42  59 4:59:46 56   870 Kenneth     McGee          Hazel Green   AL 
 1042 2:13:48 4:58:58  39 4:59:46 30F F 84 Shannon     McGee          New York      NY 
 1043 2:13:53 4:59:08  55 4:59:48 37F F264 Michelle    Eagle          Franklin      TN 
 1044 2:15:04 4:59:11 148 4:59:52 47   803 John        Coller         Jasper        IN 
 1045 2:13:47 4:59:28   2 5:00:21 56F F172 Elaine      Delong         Jonesboro     GA 
 1046 2:10:51 4:59:43  10 5:00:35 68  1564 Dennis      Love           Mount Olive   AL 
 1047 2:18:58 4:59:34  27 5:00:46 21   878 Scott       Nei            Muncie        IN 
 1048 2:09:41 4:59:56 105 5:00:50 50   687 Robert      Foreman        Brantley      AL 
 1049 2:28:36 5:00:00  56 5:01:01 37F F201 Denise      Ellis          St. Louis     MO 
 1050 2:01:41 5:00:08  58 5:01:02 29   742 Travis      Conley         Muncie        IA 
 1051 2:12:30 5:00:33  28 5:01:35 23   771 Matt        Bento          Greensboro    NC 
 1052 2:18:52 5:01:17  57 5:01:53 39F F228 Emily       Boulton        Huntsville    AL 
 1053 1:50:19 5:01:46 149 5:02:00 45  1549 Tony        Cissell        Versailles    KY 
 1054 2:08:26 5:01:31 117 5:02:08 35   514 Paul        Otten          Fairfield     OH 
 1055 2:11:05 5:02:09   1 5:02:25 76   515 Don         Hayes          Boulder       CO 
 1056 2:19:07 5:01:28 150 5:02:26 48   526 Brian       Wood           Birmingham    AL 
 1057 2:18:12 5:01:46  42 5:02:32 45F F143 Caroline    Williams       Buena Vista   GA 
 1058 2:11:12 5:02:14 143 5:03:07 40   769 Johnny      Belyeu         Owens X Roads AL 
 1059 2:18:59 5:01:58  18 5:03:11 21F F332 Katie       Geiman         Muncie        IN 
 1060 2:00:37 5:03:03 144 5:03:33 42   670 Dmon        Brown          Harvest Al    AL 
 1061 2:02:15 5:03:26 151 5:04:01 49   484 Van         Nelson         Guin          AL 
 1062 2:15:35 5:03:26  43 5:04:11 48F F177 Janet       Dobson         Va. Beach     VA 
 1063 2:19:57 5:03:39  21 5:04:13 51F F202 Charlene    Young          Hoover        AL 
 1064 2:11:47 5:03:31 106 5:04:20 50   591 Joseph      Pippel         Huntingdon Va PA 
 1065 2:16:11 5:03:46 145 5:04:42 41   724 Rick        Doke           Decatur       AL 
 1066 2:19:59 5:04:15  58 5:04:57 39F F230 Teresa      Duffy          Jonesborough  TN 
 1067 2:15:27 5:04:02 118 5:05:01 38   755 Gene        Cheng          Trinity       AL 
 1068 2:03:24 5:04:16 119 5:05:01 39   774 Michael     Bledsoe        Madison       AL 
 1069 2:12:08 5:04:43  40 5:05:11 33F F296 Stacie      Prigge         Lexington     KY 
 1070 2:10:24 5:04:56 146 5:05:51 40   735 Shar        Hendrick       Huntsville    AL 
 1071 2:12:08 5:05:51 152 5:06:35 48   522 Bill        Box            Hoover        AL 
 1072 2:20:02 5:05:59   2 5:06:46 76   573 Bill        Chubb          Harvest       AL 
 1073 2:21:28 5:06:07  60 5:06:56 57  1544 James       White          Columbia      TN 
 1074 2:16:10 5:06:14  41 5:07:11 32F F200 Teresa      Rassega        Clarksville   TN 
 1075 2:19:31 5:06:07 120 5:07:16 35   895 Brian       Robinson       Chelsea       AL 
 1076 2:25:04 5:07:12  29 5:08:08 61   600 Tienyung    Chu            Great Falls   VA 
 1077 2:16:58 5:07:04  42 5:08:10 31F F376 Jennifer    Rorie          Montgomery    AL 
 1078 2:20:02 5:08:07  59 5:08:30 39F F146 Angela      Ivory          Nashville     TN 
 1079 2:25:27 5:08:23  35 5:09:18 28F F249 Amanda      Vandegrift     Pleasant Grov AL 
 1080 2:25:27 5:08:24 107 5:09:19 52   475 Phil        Min            Mount Olive   AL 
 1081 2:21:35 5:09:12  44 5:09:53 47F F174 Julianne    Lucas          Huntsville    AL 
 1082 2:21:35 5:09:14 108 5:09:53 51   725 Daniel      Pline          Huntsville    AL 
 1083 2:22:52 5:08:50  22 5:09:54 50F F331 Liz         Fox            Cartersville  GA 
 1084 2:16:36 5:09:05  43 5:10:04 33F F193 Leslie      Beadles        Nashville     TN 
 1085 2:27:38 5:09:12  60 5:10:16 38F F324 Lynn        Dotterer       Bluffton      IN 
 1086 2:21:06 5:09:14  29 5:10:17 23   920 William     Waite          Huntsville    AL 
 1087 2:21:15 5:09:19  30 5:10:18 64   598 Graham      Gallemore      Huntsville    AL 
 1088 2:17:20 5:09:23   3 5:10:22 17F F428 Hannah      Huddleaton     Huntsville    AL 
 1089 2:08:13 5:09:49 153 5:10:25 45   469 Stephen     Hartley        Huntsville    AL 
 1090 1:58:34 5:10:10  93 5:10:40 33   516 Timothy     Dreyfus        Tuscaloosa    AL 
 1091 2:16:40 5:10:00 147 5:10:47 42   593 Jim         Watson         Huntsville    AL 
 1092 2:05:05 5:10:38  30 5:11:02 23   841 James       Herndon        Tuscaloosa    AL 
 1093 2:20:59 5:10:09  23 5:11:06 52F F198 Holly       Mruz           Jacksonville  FL 
 1094 2:24:38 5:10:12  40 5:11:15 43F F328 Hallie      Eberlein       Cartersville  GA 
 1095 2:16:18 5:10:36  19 5:11:29 23F F352 Leah        Lyman          Biloxi        MS 
 1096 2:08:55 5:10:55 109 5:11:30 52   445 Bill        Boronow        Madison       AL 
 1097 2:26:38 5:10:45  44 5:11:37 30F F317 Cathlin     Chyzy          Hammond       IN 
 1098 2:10:41 5:10:53 110 5:11:40 50   586 Terence     Manecke        Huntsville    AL 
 1099 2:14:40 5:11:12  94 5:11:48 31   789 Eric        Broyles        Madison       AL 
 1100 2:24:44 5:11:03 154 5:11:55 45   549 James       Collins        Birmingham    AL 
 1101 2:23:01 5:11:12  61 5:12:03 36F F278 Joyce       Doering        Acworth       GA 
 1102 2:23:01 5:11:13  45 5:12:03 47F F276 Tracy       McDonald       Acworth       GA 
 1103 2:28:30 5:11:25  62 5:12:11 35F F340 Stacy       Gries          Evansville    IN 
 1104 2:19:53 5:12:02  63 5:12:37 36F F364 Stacy       Patton         Woodstock     GA 
 1105 2:26:53 5:11:41 111 5:12:37 53   970 David       Livingston     Birmingham    AL 
 1106 2:28:21 5:11:37  11 5:12:39 67  1508 Joe         Millichap      Murfreesboro  TN 
 1107 2:15:25 5:11:51  46 5:12:42 46F F173 Sharon      Rivers         Knoxville     TN 
 1108 2:08:53 5:11:57  41 5:12:42 40F F142 Robin       Auerbach       Knoxville     TN 
 1109 2:08:53 5:11:58  61 5:12:42 58   518 Wayne       Lambert        Louisville    TN 
 1110 2:25:27 5:11:52  47 5:12:48 45F F206 Tamra       McManus        Hoover        AL 
 1111 2:12:43 5:12:17  42 5:13:00 44F F395 Laura       Walker         Auburn        AL 
 1112 2:19:53 5:12:47   4 5:13:26 15F F412 Alice       Boyd           Brownsboro    AL 
 1113 2:28:32 5:12:35  45 5:13:37 32F F394 Kristine    Vickery        Stockbridge   GA 
 1114 2:19:32 5:12:24  31 5:13:37 24   929 Jeremiah    Wright         Muncie        IN 
 1115 2:29:00 5:12:31  64 5:13:38 37F F374 Anica       Rivera         Austell       GA 
 1116 2:13:10 5:13:05 148 5:13:54 42   524 Wes         McKean         Woodstock     GA 
 1117 2:29:10 5:13:18  20 5:14:11 24F F315 Amanda      Campbell       Huntsville    AL 
 1118 2:25:09 5:13:53  46 5:14:50 34F F216 Adeline     Yu             San Luis Obis CA 
 1119 2:10:13 5:14:10  59 5:15:24 25   566 Drew        Johnson        Montezuma Cre UT 
 1120 2:18:13 5:14:26 155 5:15:32 45   783 Ron         Branam         Soddy Daisy   TN 
 1121 2:22:41 5:15:03 149 5:16:07 42   935 James       Heller         Montgomery    AL 
 1122 2:28:13 5:16:05  43 5:17:05 41F F229 Kim         Grady          Fayetteville  GA 
 1123 2:28:13 5:16:07  48 5:17:05 46F F207 Anne        Franklin       Peachtree Cit GA 
 1124 2:31:37 5:16:31   3 5:17:24 58F F227 Lee Ann     Gardella       Marion        KY 
 1125 2:08:35 5:17:06  12 5:17:25 68   708 Carlos      Cobos          Hermitage     TN 
 1126 2:36:39 5:17:04  31 5:18:11 61   986 Ken         Yoder          Elkhart       IN 
 1127 2:20:47 5:17:57  32 5:18:29 61   599 Roger       Carr           Acworth       GA 
 1128 2:31:33 5:17:51   4 5:18:48 59F F354 Cynthia     Martin         Houma         LA 
 1129 2:04:34 5:18:25  36 5:18:55 27F F132 Kristin     Bishop         Brownsboro    AL 
 1130 2:28:06 5:18:08  33 5:19:05 60   552 Richard     Gardner        Lancaster     SC 
 1131 2:16:51 5:18:24  44 5:19:24 44F F274 Melissa     Rankin         Houston       TX 
 1132 2:04:59 5:19:11 121 5:19:55 35   999 Chad        Collins        Lexington     KY 
 1133 2:21:17 5:19:16  60 5:20:10 26   886 Ben         Pierce         Huntsville    AL 
 1134 2:30:55 5:19:23  24 5:20:16 54F F218 Roberta     McQuade        Atlanta       GA 
 1135 2:29:32 5:20:16   2 5:21:20 60F F326 Susan       Dragsten       Minneapolis   MN 
 1136 2:29:43 5:20:33  21 5:21:31 24F F293 April       Ebbinger       Chattanooga   TN 
 1137 2:33:13 5:20:47   3 5:21:41 63F F208 Dorothy     Frank          Louisville    KY 
 1138 2:23:33 5:20:40 112 5:21:42 54   605 Alan        Lee            Laurel        MD 
 1139 2:19:01 5:21:24   5 5:22:08 55F F186 Sherry      Davidson       Harrisville   MI 
 1140 2:19:57 5:21:38  34 5:22:09 62   558 David       Cravens        Lexington     KY 
 1141 2:29:40 5:20:59  22 5:22:12 21F F399 Kylie       Wright         Eaton         IN 
 1142 2:29:42 5:21:00  23 5:22:13 22F F356 Kellen      Meyers         Muncie        IN 
 1143 2:25:29 5:21:32 113 5:22:40 51   597 Paul        Murphy         Arab          AL 
 1144 2:21:46 5:22:37  37 5:23:29 26F F323 Sara        Depaula        Madison       AL 
 1145 2:28:31 5:23:21  47 5:24:08 33F F344 Emily       Hiester        Evansville    IN 
 1146 2:07:41 5:24:32  95 5:25:17 33   579 Scott       West           Maryville     TN 
 1147 2:23:04 5:24:39 150 5:25:29 43   908 Kent        Starwalt       Franklin      TN 
 1148 2:23:04 5:24:45 122 5:25:36 38   620 W Mark      Whitlock       Franklin      TN 
 1149 2:23:29 5:25:05  49 5:25:57 46F F288 Melissa     Butler         Madison       AL 
 1150 2:21:43 5:25:40  25 5:26:22 52F F215 Laura       Fredendall     Terre Haute   IN 
 1151 2:36:19 5:25:40  24 5:26:42 23F F329 Lauren      Evans          Guntersville  AL 
 1152 2:29:27 5:26:24  50 5:26:57 49F F144 Nancy       Walker         Mt. Vernon    IN 
 1153 2:16:13 5:26:14 156 5:27:11 45   590 Dale        Marsee         Franklin      TN 
 1154 2:23:35 5:26:15 157 5:27:20 49   808 Tra         Cosby          Wetumpka      AL 
 1155 2:28:16 5:26:37  61 5:27:25 26   910 Jay         Stenmark       Madison       AL 
 1156 2:16:25 5:26:58  62 5:27:52 28   879 John        Northington    Homewood      AL 
 1157 2:23:57 5:27:01 158 5:27:55 45   615 Brian       Kingston       Madison       AL 
 1158 2:33:59 5:27:10  45 5:28:18 43F F301 Lorna       Anderson       Atlanta       GA 
 1159 2:25:28 5:27:25 123 5:28:22 35   916 Nathaniel   Thomas         Atlanta       GA 
 1160 2:15:55 5:27:51 114 5:28:26 54   936 Rick        Stockton       Hoover        AL 
 1161 2:25:10 5:27:25 124 5:28:30 36   897 Jerry       Rudder         Oneonta       AL 
 1162 2:25:11 5:27:25  65 5:28:31 35F F377 Judy        Rudder         Oneonta       AL 
 1163 2:19:57 5:28:02  62 5:28:37 58   802 Harry       Coleman        Vestavia      AL 
 1164 2:33:08 5:27:53  48 5:28:43 31F F209 Lisa        Nicholls       Aurora        CO 
 1165 2:14:58 5:28:08 151 5:28:52 41  1531 Timothy     Gauldin        Nashville     TN 
 1166 2:20:16 5:28:27  63 5:29:13 25   994 Blake       Headlee        Russellville  AL 
 1167 2:29:31 5:28:32  46 5:29:22 42F F191 Terri       Ernst          Douglasville  GA 
 1168 2:12:32 5:28:46  96 5:29:34 30   823 Steven      Faust          Norcross      GA 
 1169 2:38:49 5:28:34   4 5:29:39 60F F294 Mary        Lenari         Sarasota      FL 
 1170 2:37:48 5:29:04  66 5:30:10 37F F298 Laura       Wittbrodt      Peachtree Cit GA 
 1171 2:37:48 5:29:04 159 5:30:11 45   758 Tiger       Wittbrodt      Peachtree Cit GA 
 1172 2:33:35 5:29:23  51 5:30:19 49F F159 Linda       Emerson        Bishop        CA 
 1173 2:45:53 5:29:32  52 5:30:35 47F F224 Evelyn      Smith          Rockford      IL 
 1174 2:32:16 5:30:28  67 5:31:27 36F F330 Christie    Fox            Kingsport     TN 
 1175 2:09:00 5:30:31 125 5:31:37 36   595 Sebastian   Mahfood        St. Louis     MO 
 1176 2:27:10 5:30:30  49 5:31:37 33F F353 Wolfe       Mahfood        Groves        TX 
 1177 2:46:57 5:30:53  53 5:31:42 48F F236 Jean        Cummings       Brentwood     TN 
 1178 2:29:25 5:30:55  38 5:31:46 27F F327 Emily       Dunbar         Spring Hill   TN 
 1179 2:24:57 5:32:57  64 5:34:07 26   430 Adam        Shank          Minneapolis   MN 
 1180 2:32:50 5:33:09   5 5:34:07 61F F241 Bonnie      Partridge      Columbus      MS 
 1181 2:42:54 5:33:35 152 5:34:43 42   329 Timothy     Keyes          Madison       AL 
 1182 2:42:54 5:33:36   5 5:34:44 16F F347 Danielle    Keyes          Madison       AL 
 1183 2:33:11 5:33:51  47 5:34:59 41F F426 Otubea      Asare          Washington    DC 
 1184 2:24:15 5:35:02 115 5:35:02 50   830 Brant       Frost          Newnan        GA 
 1185 2:12:53 5:34:21  65 5:35:04 26   901 Brian       Seckinger      Glen Burnie   MD 
 1186 2:12:54 5:34:22  66 5:35:04 26   721 Chris       Guth           Dale          IN 
 1187 2:12:54 5:34:21  67 5:35:04 25   905 Joe         Sisley         Grandview     IN 
 1188 2:36:33 5:33:55  54 5:35:06 45F F233 Lynne       Damron         Tampa         FL 
 1189 2:26:33 5:34:22   2 5:35:20 70   606 Karl        Barnebey       Terre Haute   IN 
 1190 2:20:13 5:34:31  35 5:35:25 60   574 Lanny       Bell           Tracy City    TN 
 1191 2:46:33 5:35:17  36 5:36:35 60   849 John        Johnson        Meridian      MS 
 1192 2:39:44 5:35:44  68 5:36:46 37F F219 Sandy       Story          Hayward       CA 
 1193 2:27:12 5:36:23  50 5:37:13 32F F381 Amanda      South          Florence      AL 
 1194 2:36:42 5:36:04  32 5:37:23 21  1509 Steven      Combs          Spring City   TN 
 1195 2:36:44 5:36:40  51 5:37:27 32F F410 Ashley      Robbins        Hoover        AL 
 1196 2:31:12 5:37:04  55 5:38:07 47F F283 Lisa        Donahue        Larkspur      CA 
 1197 2:17:47 5:38:04 116 5:38:29 54   575 John        Germain        Jacksonville  NC 
 1198 2:35:07 5:37:42  26 5:38:42 54F F237 Pat         Sackett        Minneapolis   MN 
 1199 2:40:12 5:37:44  56 5:38:55 45F F411 Sarah       Jacobs         Kansas City   MO 
 1200 2:32:37 5:37:49  69 5:38:57 38F F297 Karen       Branson        Hinesville    GA 
 1201 2:32:08 5:38:07  70 5:39:11 37F F232 Joanna      Whisenant      Huntsville    AL 
 1202 2:31:00 5:38:30  97 5:39:30 33   872 Ryan        Meurer         Ft.Campbell   KY 
 1203 2:34:30 5:39:46   6 5:40:32 61F F243 Brenda      Cooter         Grovetown     GA 
 1204 2:27:35 5:39:44  52 5:40:50 34F F351 Margaret    Lucero         Montgomery    AL 
 1205 2:14:49 5:41:36  63 5:41:43 58   306 Richard     Lloyd          Atglen        PA 
 1206 2:37:10 5:40:46   3 5:41:45 71   610 Ray         Moses          Huntsville    AL 
 1207 2:28:42 5:41:37 153 5:42:13 43   485 Stephen     Sipe           Chicago       IL 
 1208 2:38:15 5:41:12  57 5:42:13 48F F217 Betty       Wong           Houston       TX 
 1209 2:35:01 5:41:36   6 5:42:35 57F F188 Christine   Merriam        Orlando       FL 
 1210 2:42:19 5:41:34  58 5:42:36 48F F246 Kay         Kistenbroker   Winter Park   FL 
 1211 2:35:58 5:42:47  39 5:43:36 28F F239 Sairey      Siegel         Huntsville    AL 
 1212 2:29:13 5:43:01   7 5:44:05 55F F284 Charlotte   Smith          McCalla       AL 
 1213 2:43:07 5:43:15  37 5:44:12 62   938 Mike        Dhunjishah     Columbia      SC 
 1214 2:37:35 5:43:38  25 5:44:41 23F F357 Amanda      Millard        Raleigh       NC 
 1215 2:35:42 5:43:41  48 5:44:42 42F F192 Suzanne     Fredrickson    Fort Collins  CO 
 1216 2:33:05 5:44:28  64 5:45:15 58   759 Richard     Casey          Cookeville    TN 
 1217 2:42:13 5:44:20   8 5:45:30 55F F212 Kathy       Voboril        Mokena        IL 
 1218 2:28:31 5:45:04  53 5:45:50 31F F225 Jennifer    Inzerello      Newburgh      IN 
 1219 2:23:12 5:45:13  71 5:45:56 35F F220 Tara        Mouzon         Frederick     MD 
 1220 2:34:26 5:45:05   4 5:45:56 70   647 John        Kuykendall     Woodruff      SC 
 1221 2:37:09 5:44:58  65 5:46:06 55   609 George      Seltzer        Rolla         MO 
 1222 2:34:29 5:45:27  13 5:46:15 16   892 Andrew      Proffit        Cookeville    TN 
 1223 2:23:31 5:46:31 160 5:47:26 46   756 Jim         Moudy          Toney         AL 
 1224 2:37:48 5:48:25  13 5:49:32 66   617 Jeff        Sewell         Carrollton    GA 
 1225 2:31:20 5:49:35  26 5:50:12 22F F147 Kate        Bowers         Mount Carmel  TN 
 1226 2:28:30 5:49:55  40 5:50:41 28F F379 Brooke      Seibert        Newburgh      IN 
 1227 2:37:52 5:49:46  27 5:50:48 21F F371 Roxxann     Quinn          Lafayette     GA 
 1228 2:29:03 5:50:18  33 5:51:09 22  1563 James       Patton         Clinton       MS 
 1229 2:43:08 5:50:33   9 5:51:28 59F F164 Benita      Auge           New Windsor   NY 
 1230 2:35:33 5:50:47  49 5:51:56 43F F226 Phyllis     Freeman-Junior Hendersonvill TN 
 1231 2:35:33 5:50:46  59 5:51:56 46F F244 Lee Ellen   Trenner        Goodlettsvill TN 
 1232 2:40:12 5:52:13  50 5:53:03 43F F223 Kathy       Spasoff        Munster       IN 
 1233 2:46:59 5:52:58 154 5:54:02 40   613 George      Hobart         Arlington     VA 
 1234 2:57:36 5:53:24 117 5:54:20 53   612 Jack        Wright         Woodburn      KY 
 1235 2:56:37 5:53:18  54 5:54:28 33F F 63 Kathy       Youngren       Huntsville    AL 
 1236 2:56:38 5:53:17  68 5:54:29 26    75 Blake       Thompson       Huntsville    AL 
 1237 2:40:57 5:55:09  66 5:55:09 55  1567 Douglas     Cairnie        Mathuen       MA 
 1238 2:51:11 5:55:25 161 5:55:25 48   987 David       Borden         Hartselle     AL 
 1239 2:23:18 5:55:10  27 5:55:37 52F F305 Martha      Betz           Highlands     NC 
 1240 2:23:18 5:55:10  67 5:55:37 58   408 Richard     Betz           Highlands     NC 
 1241 2:21:06 5:54:43  28 5:55:46 53F F109 Rita        Trimarchi      Alexandria    VA 
 1242 2:22:27 5:55:04 118 5:55:54 50   568 Larry       Bradley        Harvest       AL 
 1243 2:20:25 5:54:59  55 5:55:55 34F F197 Anntriniece Napper         Memphis       TN 
 1244 2:49:32 5:54:55  29 5:56:00 53F F240 Betsy       Terry          Lafayette     AL 
 1245 2:44:46 5:55:57  28 5:57:01 21F F348 Anya        Larson         Rochester     MN 
 1246 2:44:46 5:55:57 119 5:57:01 54   754 Brent       Larson         Rochester     MN 
 1247 2:28:29 5:56:14  98 5:57:04 34   603 Billy       Clark          Coker Creek   TN 
 1248 2:36:43 5:55:46 126 5:57:05 38  1510 Mark        Laprise        Spring City   TN 
 1249 2:46:58 5:57:32  30 5:58:21 51F F422 Carol       Hough          Franklin      TN 
 1250 2:29:53 5:57:37  60 5:58:30 48F F368 Isabel      Powell         Decatur       AL 
 1251 2:51:54 5:57:57  31 5:58:59 53F F245 Amy         Goldman        San Ramon     CA 
 1252 2:43:14 5:58:03 120 5:59:12 51   608 David       Williams       Houston       TX 
 1253 2:38:43 5:59:00 121 6:00:06 50   968 Brian       House          London        KY 
 1254 2:54:12 6:00:11  32 6:01:11 53F F247 Linda       Anderson       Moorpark      CA 
 1255 2:45:21 6:00:09 122 6:01:11 50   619 Mark        Carlson        Bloomfield Hi MI 
 1256 2:45:57 6:06:12  68 6:07:27 55   757 Vince       Lewis          Missouri City TX 
 1257 2:47:00 6:07:25  51 6:08:14 43F F319 Juli        Clendenin      Franklin      TN 
 1258 2:38:05 6:10:03  38 6:11:04 60   618 Wilburn     Douglass       Huntsville    AL 
 1259 2:33:58 6:10:38   5 6:11:24 71   621 Jacob       Cooter         Grovetown     GA 
 1260 2:45:29 6:10:52  10 6:11:35 57F F196 Cheri       Laney          Laceys Spring AL 
 1261 2:40:20 6:16:58  61 6:18:00 47F F204 Eve         Murphy         Atlanta       GA 
 1262 2:56:50 6:22:04  11 6:23:12 57F F431 Cheryl      Murdock        Pensacola     FL 
 1263 2:57:16 6:22:53  39 6:24:07 64   623 Nicholas    Karem          Louisville    KY 
 1264 2:53:21 6:24:14 162 6:25:24 49   761 Charles     Wingard        Harvest       AL 
 1265 2:34:24 6:28:15  69 6:29:14 26  1539 Michael     Billups        Huntsville    AL 
 1266 2:29:00 6:42:30 123 6:43:26 53   528 Skip        Vaughn         Huntsville    AL 
 1267 2:51:13 6:42:47  72 6:43:49 38F F242 Mary        Kraichely      Wentzville    MO 
 1268 2:45:43 7:14:48  62 7:15:44 46F F304 Sonya       Bedsole        Eufaula       AL 
 1269 2:45:49 7:14:50  41 7:15:46 26F F308 Elizabeth   Bosse          Columbus      GA 
 1270         7:34:27  52 7:35:36 40F F417 Kimberly    Rose           Brownsboro    AL 
 1271         7:34:27 155 7:35:37 40   971 Joel        Key            Madison       AL 
 1272 1:13:07          70         26  1538 Richard     Korire         Marietta      GA 
 1273 1:25:47         127         35    34 Russ        Traphagan      Springfield   MO 
 1274 1:28:30         156         43    50 Tim         Vinson         Madison       AL 
 1275 1:31:06          99         32   637 Matthew     Harber         Muncie        IN 
 1276 1:31:06          73         38F F 16 Jana        Clemons        New York      NY 
 1277 1:31:36         163         45    32 Marty       Clarke         Huntsville    AL 
 1278 1:33:54         100         31    74 Kent        Wilson         Franklin      TN 
 1279 1:34:04          34         21    44 Bj          Brown          Locust Grove  GA 
 1280 1:36:34          69         58   121 Bob         Milan          Greensboro    NC 
 1281 1:40:48         128         38   145 Andrey      Zheludev       Oak Ridge     TN 
 1282 1:40:55          42         27F F 24 Angela      Reckelhoff     Evansville    IN 
 1283 1:41:38         129         36   682 Mike        Kimple         Rome          GA 
 1284 1:42:45         157         40   689 Jeffrey     Costa          Canton        GA 
 1285 1:43:39         158         43   915 Larry       Theroux        Alpharetta    GA 
 1286 1:45:06         164         45  1528 Jerry       Best           Newburgh      IN 
 1287 1:45:23         159         43   181 John        Cimino         Huntsville    AL 
 1288 1:46:26          53         44F F 33 Kim         Woodberry      Madison       AL 
 1289 1:46:34          74         37F F 45 Dorothy     Holder         Huntsville    AL 
 1290 1:47:00         124         54   993 Dean        Bentley        Huntsville    AL 
 1291 1:47:56         125         54   231 Kevin       Felton         Hopkinsville  KY 
 1292 1:49:18          54         44F F343 Sarah       Heritage       Huntsville    AL 
 1293 1:49:22          71         28   874 James       Misner         Birmingham    AL 
 1294 1:50:49         165         49   632 Tom         Leanza         Tullahoma     TN 
 1295 1:52:40         126         54   453 Tom         Smith          Hampton Cove  AL 
 1296 1:54:15          56         33F F 21 Dana        Overton        Albertville   AL 
 1297 1:54:22         166         48   457 Charles     Howard         Woodridge     IL 
 1298 1:55:09         167         48   780 Kent        Bowers         Cumming       GA 
 1299 1:56:09         168         45   496 Ned         Jones          Huntsville    AL 
 1300 1:56:11         130         38   304 Steve       Givan          Huntsville    AL 
 1301 1:56:40         160         40   988 Eric        Doehrman       Brownsboro    AL 
 1302 1:57:04         101         33   372 Adam        Burnett        Chattanooga   TN 
 1303 1:57:08          63         46F F263 Lori        Harris         Atlanta       GA 
 1304 1:59:25          40         64   442 Nick        Nichols        Tallahassee   FL 
 1305 2:05:23          64         48F F300 Vicki       Alexander      Meridian      MS 
 1306 2:07:42          75         38F F111 Jennifer    Curran         Hampton Cove  AL 
 1307 2:10:18          55         44F F162 Susan       Durham         Independence  MO 
 1308 2:12:48          57         31F F185 Kristy      Altman         Knoxville     TN 
 1309 2:21:01           6         17F F404 Lanie       Drenning       Huntsville    AL 
 1310 2:26:40         102         34   836 Joseph      Hall           Rainsville    AL 
 1311 2:28:16         161         44   751 Scott       Patterson      Madison       AL 
 1312 2:29:26          72         27   822 Dustin      Dunbar         Spring Hill   TN 
 1313 2:29:44         127         51   607 Lester      Houston        Everett       WA 
 1314 2:36:18          73         27   766 Daniel      Barker         Homewood      AL 
 1315 2:44:44          33         50F F214 Mary Lou    Day            Unicoi        TN 
 1316 2:53:18          76         38F F391 Annette     True           Kingsport     TN 
 1317 2:58:11          29         22F F382 Christina   Spanick        Jacksonville  AL 
 1318 3:05:42          30         21F F358 Lisa        Mills          Eglin Afb     FL 
  12/09/2007 12:30PM