31ST ANNUAL ROCKET CITY MARATHON
                        Huntsville, Alabama
                         December 8, 2007
                                      

Place Overall No Name              Age City      State    Time
                ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1     1 1561 Sammy Nyamongo             32 Atlanta      GA 2:27:05 
    2     2 1568 Luke Kimmel                28 Holly Spring NC 2:28:42 
    3     3    1 Scot Mullins               33 Terre Haute  IN 2:29:26 
    4     4  997 Joseph Sitienei            32 Wildwood     GA 2:31:05 
    5     5    3 Titus Mutinda              42 Lowell       MA 2:32:34 
    6     6    2 Justin Gillette            24 Niles        MI 2:32:49 
    7     7 1537 Ezekiel Ruto               33 Marietta     GA 2:33:28 
    8     8    5 John Piggott               42 Williamsburg VA 2:34:28 
    9     9  931 Joshua Yeckering           21 Owensboro    KY 2:35:03 
   10    10    4 Jonathan Eckberg           26 Greenville   IL 2:36:14 
   11    11  928 Christopher Winter         25 Jackson      TN 2:38:27 
   12    12    8 George Dewitt              49 Madison      AL 2:38:28 
               ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1    15 F425 Janet Cherobon             29 Lawrencevill GA 2:48:01 
    2    30 F  2 Amy Manson                 38 Superior     CO 2:57:48 
    3    32 F406 Katherine Herring          22 Birmingham   AL 2:58:46 
    4    34 F  6 Melissa Gillette           24 Niles        MI 2:58:54 
    5    44 F 11 Donna Anderson             41 Danville     KY 3:01:35 
    6    53 F  8 Gladys Ganiel              30 Bt73er N. Ir    3:04:39 
    7    55 F441 Bronwyn Morrissey          41 Superior     CO 3:05:08 
    8    65 F415 Mary Chind                 22 Cartersville GA 3:07:44 
    9    80 F401 Roberta Meyer              43 Shepherdsvil KY 3:11:58 
   10    81 F  7 Amy Shertzer               30 Monument     CO 3:12:29 
   11    91 F 27 Laurissa Dalrymple         25 Bluffton     IN 3:13:43 
   12    94 F 20 Barbara Saunders           48 Harvest      AL 3:14:55 


               FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1    30 Amy Manson                 38 Superior     CO 2:57:48 
    2    98 Kelly Fox                  35 Mount Zion   IL 3:15:59 
    3   140 Luzmaria Ronse             36 Brentwood    TN 3:22:28 
    4   221 Kimberly Whitman           36 Cullman      AL 3:33:23 
    5   276 Liane Ihle-Doescher        37 Huntsville   AL 3:39:41 
    6   288 Casey Luicart              37 Chicago      IL 3:40:22 
    7   337 Debbie Lipscomb            39 Columbus     GA 3:45:45 
    8   346 Autumn Evans               35 Melbourne Be FL 3:46:56 
    9   356 Tammy McClure              37 Birmingham   AL 3:47:58 
   10   427 Kathleen Dolan             39 Columbus     OH 3:54:30 
   11   441 Kimberly Boshaw            36 Collierville TN 3:55:34 
   12   443 Christine Pigg             36 Fayetteville TN 3:55:41 
   13   463 Kellie Arrant              36 Arrington    TN 3:57:46 
   14   468 Kathrine Wall              36 Weddington   NC 3:58:07 
   15   480 Michelle Greene            36 Knoxville    TN 3:58:35 
   16   487 Eleni Debord               39 Marietta     GA 3:58:59 
   17   488 Shari Crowe                39 Madison      AL 3:59:06 
   18   491 Larisa Pearlman            39 Smyrna       GA 3:59:17 
   19   503 Jenifer Schaller           37 Maryville    IL 4:00:07 
   20   505 Dorothy Ivanov             35 Roswell      GA 4:00:20 
   21   510 Melonie McBrayer           39 Homewood     AL 4:01:08 
   22   521 Corona Horton              39 Mableton     GA 4:02:23 
   23   525 Young Rivera               37 Ardmore      AL 4:02:57 
   24   529 Rhonda Medlin              36 Cumming      GA 4:03:25 
   25   538 Robyn Latessa              39 Asheville    NC 4:04:34 
   26   564 Janice Markulin            38 Dyer         IN 4:07:38 
   27   594 Kimberly Fuller            36 Atlanta      GA 4:10:06 
   28   623 Melissa Gilbert            37 Redondo Beac CA 4:13:49 
   29   644 Heidi Sayers               37 Rochester    NY 4:17:15 
   30   645 Stephanie Jacob            38 Smyrna       GA 4:17:15 
   31   657 Susannah Emmett            35 McDonough    GA 4:18:41 
   32   699 Erica Mejia                37 Prattville   AL 4:22:34 
   33   713 Lisa Collins               37 Rose Hill    KS 4:24:04 
   34   733 Karen Lewis                38 Knoxville    TN 4:26:59 
   35   745 Michelle Meads             37 Decatur      GA 4:27:49 
   36   769 Barbara Stepp              36 Decatur      AL 4:28:49 
   37   817 Stephanie Farrington       36 Birmingham   AL 4:33:24 
   38   826 Carol Gregg                38 Olathe       KS 4:34:36 
   39   848 Donna McCullar             38 Leesburg     AL 4:37:01 
   40   849 Paige Rainwater            39 Atlanta      GA 4:37:11 
   41   852 Michele Emerson            38 Manchester   TN 4:37:26 
   42   855 Sonia Steely               37 Hoover       AL 4:37:47 
   43   878 Dee Persinger              35 Lebanon      TN 4:39:30 
   44   914 Lisa Fisher                39 Spring Hill  TN 4:43:55 
   45   915 Angie Thompson             35 Fort Payne   AL 4:44:03 
   46   916 Jill Johnston              38 Fort Payne   AL 4:44:03 
   47   934 Shawn Phillips             37 Toney        AL 4:46:08 
   48   941 Kristine Mossburg          37 Fayetteville GA 4:46:55 
   49   957 Kerstin Benton             36 Peachtree Ci GA 4:48:37 
   50   971 Sandi Wheelis              36 Durham       NC 4:50:20 
   51   973 Stephanie Johnson          35 Maylene      AL 4:50:30 
   52  1018 Monica Warren              38 Mobile       AL 4:55:58 
   53  1019 Kellie Armstrong           38 Mobile       AL 4:55:58 
   54  1030 Jennifer Sutton            37 Carrollton   GA 4:58:03 
   55  1042 Michelle Eagle             37 Franklin     TN 4:59:48 
   56  1048 Denise Ellis               37 St. Louis    MO 5:01:01 
   57  1051 Emily Boulton              39 Huntsville   AL 5:01:53 
   58  1065 Teresa Duffy               39 Jonesborough TN 5:04:57 
   59  1077 Angela Ivory               39 Nashville    TN 5:08:30 
   60  1084 Lynn Dotterer              38 Bluffton     IN 5:10:16 
   61  1100 Joyce Doering              36 Acworth      GA 5:12:03 
   62  1102 Stacy Gries                35 Evansville   IN 5:12:11 
   63  1103 Stacy Patton               36 Woodstock    GA 5:12:37 
   64  1114 Anica Rivera               37 Austell      GA 5:13:38 
   65  1161 Judy Rudder                35 Oneonta      AL 5:28:31 
   66  1169 Laura Wittbrodt            37 Peachtree Ci GA 5:30:10 
   67  1173 Christie Fox               36 Kingsport    TN 5:31:27 
   68  1191 Sandy Story                37 Hayward      CA 5:36:46 
   69  1199 Karen Branson              38 Hinesville   GA 5:38:57 
   70  1200 Joanna Whisenant           37 Huntsville   AL 5:39:11 
   71  1218 Tara Mouzon                35 Frederick    MD 5:45:56 
   72  1266 Mary Kraichely             38 Wentzville   MO 6:43:49 


                 MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1    20 Robert Preston             38 Athens       TN 2:52:19 
    2    25 Kevin Dorsey               37 Memphis      TN 2:55:04 
    3    37 Jim Cahill                 35 Livonia      MI 2:59:21 
    4    39 Wayne Pertuit              35 Westwego     LA 3:00:01 
    5    45 Gerald McGwin, Jr.         37 Birmingham   AL 3:01:57 
    6    48 Steven Speakman            35 Auburn       AL 3:03:45 
    7    52 David Purinton             39 Huntsville   AL 3:04:26 
    8    58 Matt Brass                 37 Rainbow City AL 3:06:38 
    9    68 Sean Mullins               35 Vincennes    IN 3:08:25 
   10    73 Sean Ryan                  38 Nashville    TN 3:10:27 
   11    76 Keith Shields              38 Northwood    NH 3:10:48 
   12    77 Richard Osborne            39 Greenville   SC 3:11:24 
   13    78 Gary Johnson               39 Jackson      TN 3:11:43 
   14    82 Greg Beeckman              38 Brentwood    TN 3:12:38 
   15    83 Alan South                 38 Florence     AL 3:12:38 
   16    84 Paul Zani                  39 Franklin     TN 3:12:47 
   17    86 Bo Martin                  39 Birmingham   AL 3:13:00 
   18    90 Charles Hanson             38 Morton       IL 3:13:21 
   19   101 Mark Ellingson             38 Atlanta      GA 3:16:17 
   20   117 Tim Doescher               38 Huntsville   AL 3:18:22 
   21   124 Jeff Salisbury             39 Marietta     GA 3:19:02 
   22   130 Dean Schuster              37 Columbia     SC 3:20:22 
   23   145 Jim Tasker                 35 Parker       CO 3:23:06 
   24   148 Jeff Brown                 39 Blue Mound   IL 3:23:31 
   25   150 Robert Breighner, Jr.      38 Dallastown   PA 3:23:56 
   26   157 Emmette Barran             35 Decatur      AL 3:24:21 
   27   171 Aaron Hawkins              35 Stow         OH 3:27:09 
   28   174 Joe Gaeta                  36 Washington   DC 3:27:24 
   29   184 Brian Cook                 37 Atlanta      GA 3:28:18 
   30   195 Kevin Dotson               36 Brandon      MS 3:29:55 
   31   205 Aaron Mercer               39 Chattanooga  TN 3:31:45 
   32   207 Keith Bowen                35 Prattville   AL 3:31:51 
   33   229 Scott Blackman             39 Clarksville  TN 3:34:24 
   34   234 Lars Kuelling              36 Fort Wayne   IN 3:35:10 
   35   241 Brett Adair                37 Birmingham   AL 3:36:13 
   36   245 Tom Abbruscato             37 Amarillo     TX 3:36:44 
   37   253 Kent Garrett               36 Rainbow City AL 3:37:41 
   38   255 Michael Ryan               39 Mobile       AL 3:37:44 
   39   267 Trey Whitt                 37 Hoover       AL 3:38:37 
   40   269 Scott Stinson              35 Fayetteville GA 3:39:02 
   41   277 Andrew Kattos              38 Huntsville   AL 3:39:43 
   42   280 Daniel Sheehan             38 Brentwood    TN 3:39:55 
   43   286 Greg Eubanks               37 Franklin     TN 3:40:14 
   44   287 Gary Traicoff              35 Northfield   OH 3:40:17 
   45   301 Jon Betts                  37 Nashville    TN 3:42:08 
   46   311 Travis Merry               36 Knoxville    TN 3:42:47 
   47   321 Timothy McAboy             35 Lexington    KY 3:43:47 
   48   323 Dale Cox                   35 Huntsville   AL 3:43:55 
   49   328 John McVay                 38 Alpharetta   GA 3:44:33 
   50   347 Timothy Roberts            36 Birmingham   AL 3:46:58 
   51   352 Christopher Lowe           38 Nashville    TN 3:47:33 
   52   361 Carter Wells               37 Washington   DC 3:48:25 
   53   377 Craig Clement              38 Montgomer    AL 3:49:46 
   54   385 Troy Espiritu              37 Columbus     GA 3:50:54 
   55   386 Dean Phillips              38 Franklin     TN 3:51:05 
   56   390 Roy Cronise                38 Columbus     GA 3:51:20 
   57   396 Alejandro Carao            36 Atlanta      GA 3:51:59 
   58   405 Eric Thorne                36 Phoenixville PA 3:52:47 
   59   406 Mark Norris                39 Knoxville    TN 3:52:50 
   60   407 Andrew Krupit              37 Suwanee      GA 3:52:52 
   61   426 Danny Durham               36 Huntsville   AL 3:54:20 
   62   446 Keith Hulsey               39 St. Louis    MO 3:56:15 
   63   457 Chuck Auslander            35 Athens       GA 3:57:17 
   64   460 Joseph Vasil               39 Broadview He OH 3:57:28 
   65   462 Jude Seeber                36 Lawrencevill GA 3:57:32 
   66   483 Denis Kler                 36 Atlanta      GA 3:58:45 
   67   490 David Smart                37 Columbus     GA 3:59:16 
   68   492 Danny Broetzmann           35 Ooltewah     TN 3:59:22 
   69   508 Anthony McBrayer           35 Russellville AL 4:00:56 
   70   518 Richard Kenmuir            39 Brentwood    TN 4:02:22 
   71   546 Jason Delves               35 MacOn        GA 4:05:23 
   72   562 Robert Jayroe              38 Montgomery   AL 4:07:22 
   73   578 Steve Hassenzahl           38 Snellville   GA 4:08:51 
   74   581 Keith Rutherford           39 Birmingham   AL 4:09:02 
   75   603 Brad Stepp                 36 Decatur      AL 4:11:33 
   76   604 Wes Warrington             38 Franklin     TN 4:11:34 
   77   633 Philip Patterson           35 Atlanta      GA 4:15:12 
   78   649 Rodney Ball                35 Mooresville  NC 4:18:00 
   79   651 Tim Adams                  36 Huntsville   AL 4:18:17 
   80   653 Michael Graves             39 Owens X Road AL 4:18:24 
   81   656 Joel Greener               39 Franklin     TN 4:18:33 
   82   658 Tim Emmett                 38 McDonough    GA 4:18:41 
   83   663 David Jordan               37 Mableton     GA 4:18:47 
   84   670 John Cunnng                38 Madison      AL 4:19:25 
   85   675 Damon Tindall              37 Franklin     TN 4:19:51 
   86   677 John Galey                 38 Friendswood  TX 4:19:57 
   87   721 Matt Hobdy                 36 Hendersonvil TN 4:25:24 
   88   744 David Rhodes               39 Marshall     IL 4:27:44 
   89   755 Erik Goransson             35 Johnson City TN 4:28:13 
   90   761 Mark Kerbey                36 Montgomery   AL 4:28:28 
   91   762 Scott Sweat                38 Birmingham   AL 4:28:32 
   92   774 Joshua Kennedy             35 Owens X Road AL 4:29:11 
   93   784 Chris Fox                  37 Glen Ellyn   IL 4:30:06 
   94   786 Cary Morgan                35 Birmingham   AL 4:30:10 
   95   801 James Steele               39 Huntsville   AL 4:32:08 
   96   810 Joe Huber                  35 Cincinnati   OH 4:33:02 
   97   823 Jarod Fleming              35 Huntsville   AL 4:34:17 
   98   828 Robert Keich               38 Goodlettsvil TN 4:35:02 
   99   838 Tate Putnam                37 Greenville   SC 4:36:10 
  100   854 Bill Mink                  38 Meridianvill AL 4:37:34 
  101   857 Derek Boutang              37 Winnipeg, Al    4:37:51 
  102   865 Duane Newman               35 Pleasant Gro UT 4:38:33 
  103   866 Jake Jessop                35 Hoover       AL 4:38:33 
  104   872 Kevin Hill                 38 Owens X Road AL 4:39:16 
  105   884 Joey Butler                39 Madison      AL 4:40:26 
  106   886 John McKinney              37 Bowling Gree KY 4:40:49 
  107   900 Steve Flores               37 Atlanta      GA 4:42:23 
  108   913 William Graham             35 Smiths       AL 4:43:51 
  109   930 Barry Dooley               39 Deatsville   AL 4:45:26 
  110   935 Clinton Hayes              37 Calhoun      GA 4:46:26 
  111   968 Jeff Rich                  38 Cookeville   TN 4:49:55 
  112   970 Andy True                  36 Kingsport    TN 4:49:58 
  113   985 Travis Taylor              39 Harvest      AL 4:51:25 
  114   996 David Sullivan             35 Unicoi       TN 4:53:25 
  115  1021 Adam Dorn                  36 Herndon      VA 4:56:12 
  116  1032 Herbie Johnson             35 Homewood     AL 4:58:11 
  117  1053 Paul Otten                 35 Fairfield    OH 5:02:08 
  118  1066 Gene Cheng                 38 Trinity      AL 5:05:01 
  119  1067 Michael Bledsoe            39 Madison      AL 5:05:01 
  120  1074 Brian Robinson             35 Chelsea      AL 5:07:16 
  121  1131 Chad Collins               35 Lexington    KY 5:19:55 
  122  1147 W Mark Whitlock            38 Franklin     TN 5:25:36 
  123  1158 Nathaniel Thomas           35 Atlanta      GA 5:28:22 
  124  1160 Jerry Rudder               36 Oneonta      AL 5:28:30 
  125  1174 Sebastian Mahfood          36 St. Louis    MO 5:31:37 
  126  1247 Mark Laprise               38 Spring City  TN 5:57:05 


               FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1    53 Gladys Ganiel              30 Bt73er N. Ir    3:04:39 
    2    81 Amy Shertzer               30 Monument     CO 3:12:29 
    3   121 Jennifer Henk              31 Indianapolis IN 3:18:55 
    4   129 Allison Pastorek           30 Jonesborough TN 3:20:07 
    5   166 Lisa Harber                33 Muncie       IN 3:25:38 
    6   178 Sarah Almodovar            31 Asheville    NC 3:27:45 
    7   272 Tiffany Crumbaugh          34 Durham       NC 3:39:11 
    8   314 Nancy Divasto              34 Chicago      IL 3:43:03 
    9   401 Tarryn Degroff             32 Mount Juliet TN 3:52:27 
   10   438 Renee Martin               30 Summerville  GA 3:55:16 
   11   467 Caro Linn                  34 Duluth       MN 3:58:06 
   12   474 Melissa Butler             31 Griffin      GA 3:58:20 
   13   524 Amber Williamson           31 MacOmb       MI 4:02:38 
   14   565 Amy Peavy                  30 Greenville   AL 4:07:40 
   15   579 Rebekah Herman             30 Wetumpka     AL 4:08:54 
   16   646 Stephanie James            33 Montgomery   AL 4:17:16 
   17   652 Mame Leslie                31 Montgomery   AL 4:18:21 
   18   662 Meghan Nicolini            33 Atlanta      GA 4:18:47 
   19   678 Janelle Zmierski           31 North August SC 4:20:12 
   20   696 Amy Osborne                32 Greenville   SC 4:22:27 
   21   707 Melissa Prince             30 Lynchburg    TN 4:23:50 
   22   717 Emily Louis                31 Muncie       IN 4:24:16 
   23   734 Beth Severson              30 Birmingham   AL 4:27:02 
   24   739 Ulrika Raue                31 Muncie       IN 4:27:31 
   25   752 Michele Flagge             30 Atlanta      GA 4:28:06 
   26   780 Kristine Young             34 Ballwin      MO 4:29:48 
   27   787 Heather Coon               33 Decatur      AL 4:30:25 
   28   789 Andrea Fox                 32 Auburn       AL 4:30:47 
   29   815 Denise Morell              34 Harvest      AL 4:33:13 
   30   825 Leigh Caldwell             32 Cookeville   TN 4:34:28 
   31   841 Tina McCormick             34 Milford      OH 4:36:28 
   32   932 Lana Sain                  31 Manchester   TN 4:45:45 
   33   933 Kerri Pate                 33 Maylene      AL 4:45:47 
   34   954 Erin Penherski             32 Hoover       AL 4:48:26 
   35   961 Christy Scott              34 Owens X Road AL 4:48:51 
   36   967 Trina Giles                30 Scottsboro   AL 4:49:41 
   37   997 Jennifer Sullivan          30 Unicoi       TN 4:53:25 
   38  1026 Valerie Stephens           31 Fayetteville GA 4:57:20 
   39  1041 Shannon McGee              30 New York     NY 4:59:46 
   40  1068 Stacie Prigge              33 Lexington    KY 5:05:11 
   41  1073 Teresa Rassega             32 Clarksville  TN 5:07:11 
   42  1076 Jennifer Rorie             31 Montgomery   AL 5:08:10 
   43  1083 Leslie Beadles             33 Nashville    TN 5:10:04 
   44  1096 Cathlin Chyzy              30 Hammond      IN 5:11:37 
   45  1112 Kristine Vickery           32 Stockbridge  GA 5:13:37 
   46  1117 Adeline Yu                 34 San Luis Obi CA 5:14:50 
   47  1144 Emily Hiester              33 Evansville   IN 5:24:08 
   48  1163 Lisa Nicholls              31 Aurora       CO 5:28:43 
   49  1175 Wolfe Mahfood              33 Groves       TX 5:31:37 
   50  1192 Amanda South               32 Florence     AL 5:37:13 
   51  1194 Ashley Robbins             32 Hoover       AL 5:37:27 
   52  1203 Margaret Lucero            34 Montgomery   AL 5:40:50 
   53  1217 Jennifer Inzerello         31 Newburgh     IN 5:45:50 
   54  1234 Kathy Youngren             33 Huntsville   AL 5:54:28 
   55  1242 Anntriniece Napper         34 Memphis      TN 5:55:55 


                 MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1     1 Sammy Nyamongo             32 Atlanta      GA 2:27:05 
    2     3 Scot Mullins               33 Terre Haute  IN 2:29:26 
    3     4 Joseph Sitienei            32 Wildwood     GA 2:31:05 
    4     7 Ezekiel Ruto               33 Marietta     GA 2:33:28 
    5    13 Jason Reneau               31 Madison      AL 2:45:58 
    6    17 Brett Addington            30 Owens X Road AL 2:50:36 
    7    21 Jeffrey Kosiorek           32 Clinton      NJ 2:52:20 
    8    31 Chris White                33 Granger      IN 2:58:25 
    9    41 Jeffrey Suppinger          33 Franklin     TN 3:00:45 
   10    42 Brian Todd                 33 Springfield  MO 3:01:09 
   11    47 Steve Pastorek             31 Jonesborough TN 3:03:27 
   12    66 Chad Hartmann              34 Evansville   IN 3:08:07 
   13    93 Dan Lawrence               34 Huntsville   AL 3:14:48 
   14   105 Anthony Borowski           33 Fort Rucker  AL 3:16:45 
   15   106 Bretton Warren             34 Oakville, On    3:16:45 
   16   108 Kevin Betts                30 Laceys Sprin AL 3:17:03 
   17   109 Eric Charette              32 Huntsville   AL 3:17:08 
   18   139 Andrew Holbrook            30 Murfreesboro TN 3:22:26 
   19   149 Benjamin Yoder             30 Framingham   MA 3:23:32 
   20   155 Ronald Ebert               33 Aurora       CO 3:24:15 
   21   165 Clint Allen                31 Theodore     AL 3:25:33 
   22   169 Jose Salas                 32 Knoxville    TN 3:26:15 
   23   170 Scott Faulkner             34 Huntsville   AL 3:26:48 
   24   191 Allan Stevens              34 Millbrook    AL 3:29:30 
   25   194 Bj Schaknowski             31 Atlanta      GA 3:29:45 
   26   197 Mark Caldwell              32 Cookeville   TN 3:30:05 
   27   203 Chad Ayres                 32 Huntsville   AL 3:31:24 
   28   208 Marc Johnson               32 Montgomery   AL 3:31:57 
   29   210 Jadyn Stevens              30 Fairview     TN 3:31:59 
   30   227 Matt Campanaro             34 Evans        GA 3:34:12 
   31   228 Matthew Gerdeman           32 Daphne       AL 3:34:15 
   32   240 Brian Beadles              33 Nashville    TN 3:36:09 
   33   254 David Haynes               32 Bowling Gree KY 3:37:42 
   34   265 John Jeffery               30 Madison      AL 3:38:32 
   35   305 Michael Mathis             34 Mc Minnville TN 3:42:23 
   36   313 Dan Milinko                32 West Chicago IL 3:42:52 
   37   325 Adam Curry                 31 Dunlap       IL 3:44:07 
   38   326 Bradley Currier            30 Montgomery   AL 3:44:09 
   39   335 John Sanke                 34 Sandy Spring GA 3:45:33 
   40   368 Michael Trice              30 Huntsville   AL 3:49:19 
   41   374 Robert Campbell            31 Dresden      TN 3:49:32 
   42   379 Chris Coleman              34 Wetumpka     AL 3:50:03 
   43   389 Steven Sek                 30 Muncie       IN 3:51:18 
   44   408 Daniel Henry               32 Carthage     TN 3:52:55 
   45   410 Hernan Garrido             33 Oxford       MS 3:53:03 
   46   428 Stephen Dorris             34 Brentwood    TN 3:54:41 
   47   437 James Doran                32 Tallahassee  FL 3:55:15 
   48   450 Jeffrey Brown              34 Liberty Town OH 3:56:29 
   49   454 Jason Chicosky             30 Huntsville   AL 3:56:44 
   50   458 Tracy Bement               31 Athens       GA 3:57:23 
   51   470 Joe Hopkins                30 Fort Campbel KY 3:58:11 
   52   472 James Bolton               32 Dothan       AL 3:58:13 
   53   500 Jerry Biag                 31 Oak Park     IL 3:59:50 
   54   535 John Phillips Jr.          33 Birmingham   AL 4:04:05 
   55   595 Coby Leslie                32 Atlanta      GA 4:10:32 
   56   638 Charles Smith              33 Omaha        NE 4:16:28 
   57   640 Bobby Sauer                31 Atlanta      GA 4:16:30 
   58   659 Jack Pratt                 33 Lebanon      TN 4:18:43 
   59   688 Alan Feiler                34 Asheville    NC 4:21:23 
   60   698 Jay Crosby                 33 Madison      AL 4:22:31 
   61   702 Jeremy Cushing             34 Madison      AL 4:23:10 
   62   705 Forrest Walker             30 Signal Mount TN 4:23:42 
   63   718 Link Sherman               30 Decatur      AL 4:24:21 
   64   725 Joseph Gilchrist           33 Gadsden      AL 4:26:02 
   65   735 Brandon Le                 31 Atlantic Bea FL 4:27:09 
   66   756 Mark Guttensohn            34 Lakeland     TN 4:28:14 
   67   757 Christopher Manguso        32 Memphis      TN 4:28:14 
   68   758 Quitman Turner             34 Owens X Road AL 4:28:15 
   69   763 Perry Baker                32 Franklin     TN 4:28:37 
   70   770 Jeff Poteralski            31 Ringgold     GA 4:28:56 
   71   778 Jim Powell                 34 Marietta     GA 4:29:47 
   72   781 Robert Young               34 Ballwin      MO 4:29:48 
   73   783 Will Hickman               30 Wetumpka     AL 4:29:52 
   74   808 William Price              32 Troy         AL 4:32:52 
   75   831 Jamie Corr                 33 Cumming      GA 4:35:14 
   76   850 Christopher Morris         32 Nashville    TN 4:37:21 
   77   876 Jason Simmons              32 Trussville   AL 4:39:28 
   78   879 Mark Prigge                34 Lexington    KY 4:39:41 
   79   887 Josh Herring               31 Huntsville   AL 4:41:09 
   80   888 Andrew Dillow              33 Hanover      IN 4:41:12 
   81   906 Joe Rinehart               34 Muscle Shoal AL 4:43:18 
   82   928 John Cox                   33 Clarksville  TN 4:45:22 
   83   929 Bri Marshall               32 Alpharetta   GA 4:45:24 
   84   948 Brad Tomlin                32 Northport    AL 4:47:12 
   85   963 Jason Bell                 30 Owens X Road AL 4:49:30 
   86   964 Dan Thompson               31 Tuscaloosa   AL 4:49:36 
   87   976 Jamie Crosby               34 Atlanta      GA 4:50:41 
   88   986 Matt Bullock               34 Evansville   IN 4:51:31 
   89  1008 Eric Silberman             30 Chattanooga  TN 4:54:37 
   90  1015 Wes Sturgill               30 Bowling Gree KY 4:55:30 
   91  1028 Justin Langford            33 Huntsville   AL 4:57:36 
   92  1031 Randall Bullard            31 Nashville    TN 4:58:10 
   93  1089 Timothy Dreyfus            33 Tuscaloosa   AL 5:10:40 
   94  1098 Eric Broyles               31 Madison      AL 5:11:48 
   95  1145 Scott West                 33 Maryville    TN 5:25:17 
   96  1167 Steven Faust               30 Norcross     GA 5:29:34 
   97  1201 Ryan Meurer                33 Ft.Campbell  KY 5:39:30 
   98  1246 Billy Clark                34 Coker Creek  TN 5:57:04 


               FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1    15 Janet Cherobon             29 Lawrencevill GA 2:48:01 
    2    91 Laurissa Dalrymple         25 Bluffton     IN 3:13:43 
    3   136 Jamie Dodrill              25 Columbus     GA 3:21:47 
    4   146 Alisha McDaniel            29 Evansville   IN 3:23:18 
    5   214 Louise McNeill             29 Belfast Bt11    3:32:25 
    6   215 Danielle Sloane            28 Nashville    TN 3:32:44 
    7   216 Jennifer Brigati           28 Maryville    TN 3:32:45 
    8   316 Rachel Boxell              25 Knoxville    TN 3:43:26 
    9   345 Candace Jacobs             27 Huntsville   AL 3:46:37 
   10   366 Karen Ray                  29 Indianapolis IN 3:49:07 
   11   384 Whitney Morris             27 Nashville    TN 3:50:32 
   12   431 Amy Summers                28 Owens X Road AL 3:54:51 
   13   440 Rebecca Adcock             27 Knoxville    TN 3:55:24 
   14   526 Jenn Short                 27 Nashville    TN 4:03:04 
   15   544 Meredith Hill              29 Lakewood     OH 4:05:00 
   16   555 Mia Jin                    27 Baltimore    MD 4:06:20 
   17   567 Renee Neufeld              27 Viborg       SD 4:07:46 
   18   612 Melissa Bolgrin            28 Stow         OH 4:12:25 
   19   616 Lindsey Phelps             25 Saint Louis  MO 4:13:01 
   20   630 Lisa Wolf                  29 Knoxville    TN 4:14:50 
   21   697 Victoria Wiseman           29 Enterprise   AL 4:22:27 
   22   704 Kristi Holland             28 Huntsville   AL 4:23:32 
   23   777 Susan Ready                27 Madison      AL 4:29:27 
   24   859 Karen Zatkulak             25 Chattanooga  TN 4:37:57 
   25   885 Courtney Spivey            26 Owens X Road AL 4:40:45 
   26   889 Melissa Swonger            27 Charlotte    NC 4:41:22 
   27   893 Christine Thomas           27 College Stat TX 4:42:02 
   28   894 Sarah Dragsten             29 Minneapolis  MN 4:42:02 
   29   907 Karen Clark                25 Atlanta      GA 4:43:23 
   30   908 Sonya Ryherd               26 Atlanta      GA 4:43:23 
   31   919 Breanne Hegg               28 Minneapolis  MN 4:44:17 
   32   937 Erin Hurme                 27 Nashville    TN 4:46:38 
   33   944 Sara Hacker                28 Birmingham   AL 4:47:02 
   34  1034 Angie Archibald            27 Tallahassee  FL 4:58:40 
   35  1078 Amanda Vandegrift          28 Pleasant Gro AL 5:09:18 
   36  1128 Kristin Bishop             27 Brownsboro   AL 5:18:55 
   37  1143 Sara Depaula               26 Madison      AL 5:23:29 
   38  1177 Emily Dunbar               27 Spring Hill  TN 5:31:46 
   39  1210 Sairey Siegel              28 Huntsville   AL 5:43:36 
   40  1225 Brooke Seibert             28 Newburgh     IN 5:50:41 
   41  1268 Elizabeth Bosse            26 Columbus     GA 7:15:46 


                 MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1     2 Luke Kimmel                28 Holly Spring NC 2:28:42 
    2    10 Jonathan Eckberg           26 Greenville   IL 2:36:14 
    3    11 Christopher Winter         25 Jackson      TN 2:38:27 
    4    16 Stephen Gordon             27 Nashville    TN 2:49:38 
    5    27 Mitchell Jones             29 Spring Hill  TN 2:56:13 
    6    29 Jim Wiley                  28 Birmingham   AL 2:57:28 
    7    35 Daniel Seo                 25 Decatur      GA 2:59:00 
    8    57 Ben Thacker                28 Birmingham   AL 3:06:36 
    9    59 Jason Altman               28 Knoxville    TN 3:06:51 
   10    69 Kenny Pfeiffer             26 Daphne       AL 3:08:27 
   11    99 James Sinclair             26 Fayetteville NC 3:16:12 
   12   104 Dylan Wiek                 29 Minneapolis  MN 3:16:40 
   13   116 Tyrone Harris              28 Athens       AL 3:18:14 
   14   123 Andy Mehl                  26 Goshen       IN 3:19:01 
   15   141 Isaac Willett              29 Indianapolis IN 3:22:30 
   16   142 Joshua Stewart             29 Jasper       AL 3:22:36 
   17   143 Sean Mooney                26 Cuyahoga Fal OH 3:22:47 
   18   160 Troy Ketchum               28 Chattanooga  TN 3:24:32 
   19   173 Allen Bray                 29 Smyrna       GA 3:27:22 
   20   186 Casey Bryant               26 Pensacola    FL 3:28:27 
   21   190 Sebastian Hudd             27 Birmingham   AL 3:29:06 
   22   244 Jonathan Adcock            25 Knoxville    TN 3:36:42 
   23   248 Brian Greskamp             27 Urbana       IL 3:37:00 
   24   251 Shaun Duhe                 29 Clarksville  TN 3:37:25 
   25   293 Nicholas Luden             25 Muncie       IN 3:41:08 
   26   302 Jonathan Fean              28 Indianapolis IN 3:42:08 
   27   320 James Watts                28 Jefferson Ci TN 3:43:40 
   28   338 Erik Philipps              26 Jasper       IN 3:45:52 
   29   383 Tom Reynolds               26 Huntsville   AL 3:50:30 
   30   420 Garrett Morgan             28 Lafayette    CO 3:54:07 
   31   430 Andy Ray                   29 Indianapolis IN 3:54:46 
   32   433 Bennett Adkinson           26 Knoxville    TN 3:55:02 
   33   447 Nicholas Balbach           25 Indianapolis IN 3:56:22 
   34   477 Adam Tomlin                26 Bessemer     AL 3:58:31 
   35   537 Lyle Conklin               26 Pascagoula   MS 4:04:28 
   36   549 Marc Davis                 28 Huntsville   AL 4:05:38 
   37   586 Thomas Prettyman           25 Lookout Moun GA 4:09:19 
   38   617 Daniel Leonard Ii          27 Pelham       AL 4:13:07 
   39   635 Charles Edwards            29 Decatur      IL 4:15:44 
   40   636 Mark Benedict              26 Atlanta      GA 4:15:44 
   41   654 Jared Dickinson            26 Muncie       IN 4:18:28 
   42   667 Jacob Barton               29 Columbus     GA 4:19:14 
   43   685 John Morecraft             29 Athens       GA 4:21:18 
   44   692 Daniel Fanning             29 Hartselle    AL 4:22:00 
   45   706 Jonathon Cassiano          26 Huntsville   AL 4:23:46 
   46   714 Andrew Mills               29 Chelsea      AL 4:24:06 
   47   760 Thomas Prince, Jr.         28 Lynchburg    TN 4:28:19 
   48   782 Joshua Parker              25 Huntsville   AL 4:29:49 
   49   794 Randall Borck              27 Roswell      GA 4:31:26 
   50   858 Chad Davis                 28 Alpharetta   GA 4:37:53 
   51   877 Jon Duggan                 28 Augusta      GA 4:39:28 
   52   918 Adam Hegg                  28 Minneapolis  MN 4:44:17 
   53   938 Kirk Hurme                 29 Nashville    TN 4:46:38 
   54   950 Dirk Whitebreast           28 Tama         IA 4:47:22 
   55   965 Cleveland Brown            28 Suwanee      GA 4:49:36 
   56  1005 David Cain                 26 Muncie       IN 4:54:25 
   57  1007 Scott Laney                26 Homewood     AL 4:54:35 
   58  1049 Travis Conley              29 Muncie       IA 5:01:02 
   59  1118 Drew Johnson               25 Montezuma Cr UT 5:15:24 
   60  1132 Ben Pierce                 26 Huntsville   AL 5:20:10 


               FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1    32 Katherine Herring          22 Birmingham   AL 2:58:46 
    2    34 Melissa Gillette           24 Niles        MI 2:58:54 
    3    65 Mary Chind                 22 Cartersville GA 3:07:44 
    4   103 Laura Herr                 22 Goshen       IN 3:16:32 
    5   107 Paige Biglin               24 Nashville    TN 3:16:47 
    6   225 Whitney Montgomery         20 Moulton      AL 3:34:08 
    7   271 Jennifer Jackson           21 Muncie       IN 3:39:11 
    8   364 Emily Hulse                23 Auburn       AL 3:48:57 
    9   512 Lauren Hanna               23 Muncie       IN 4:01:14 
   10   647 Angela Ascherman           24 Duluth       GA 4:17:35 
   11   664 Katrina Gervais            20 Huntsville   AL 4:18:58 
   12   669 Amy Steinnagel             24 Harriman     TN 4:19:17 
   13   775 Sarah Jones                22 Muncie       IN 4:29:14 
   14   799 Melanie Blair              24 La Vergne    TN 4:32:06 
   15   804 Katie Hrynewycz            22 Muncie       IN 4:32:23 
   16   805 Ashley Sprunger            21 Muncie       IN 4:32:24 
   17   839 Michelle Daly              23 Bellingham   WA 4:36:10 
   18  1058 Katie Geiman               21 Muncie       IN 5:03:11 
   19  1094 Leah Lyman                 23 Biloxi       MS 5:11:29 
   20  1116 Amanda Campbell            24 Huntsville   AL 5:14:11 
   21  1135 April Ebbinger             24 Chattanooga  TN 5:21:31 
   22  1140 Kylie Wright               21 Eaton        IN 5:22:12 
   23  1141 Kellen Meyers              22 Muncie       IN 5:22:13 
   24  1150 Lauren Evans               23 Guntersville AL 5:26:42 
   25  1213 Amanda Millard             23 Raleigh      NC 5:44:41 
   26  1224 Kate Bowers                22 Mount Carmel TN 5:50:12 
   27  1226 Roxxann Quinn              21 Lafayette    GA 5:50:48 
   28  1244 Anya Larson                21 Rochester    MN 5:57:01 


                 MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1     6 Justin Gillette            24 Niles        MI 2:32:49 
    2     9 Joshua Yeckering           21 Owensboro    KY 2:35:03 
    3    23 Joshua Maughon             22 Ooltewah     TN 2:54:50 
    4    51 Jake Gillette              21 Goshen       IN 3:04:10 
    5    62 Zachary Koch               22 Huntsville   AL 3:07:06 
    6    74 Andrew Nack                24 Knoxville    TN 3:10:31 
    7    96 Kyle Shepherd              24 Hoover       AL 3:15:48 
    8   164 Jamie Ness                 24 Blacksburg   VA 3:25:20 
    9   179 Robert Barno               24 Oak Grove    KY 3:27:52 
   10   187 Jason Spires               24 Birmingham   AL 3:28:30 
   11   250 Bryan Campbell             24 Huntsville   AL 3:37:17 
   12   282 Christopher Chasse'        22 Newell       AL 3:40:01 
   13   309 Julius Canter              22 West Liberty OH 3:42:40 
   14   312 Justin Hulsman             24 Huntsville   AL 3:42:51 
   15   354 Tim Davis                  22 Muncie       IN 3:47:40 
   16   365 William Ansick             21 Huntsville   AL 3:48:57 
   17   388 Kristopher Pring           23 Middletown   IN 3:51:16 
   18   425 Andrew Lindblom            24 Birmingham   AL 3:54:18 
   19   561 Joshua Murphy              24 Birmingham   AL 4:07:17 
   20   575 Taito Eguchi               20 Brownsboro   AL 4:08:22 
   21   590 Christopher Clemens        24 Santa Barbar CA 4:09:42 
   22   591 Tyler Clemens              21 Muncie       IN 4:09:42 
   23   743 Logan Parmele              21 Muncie       IN 4:27:43 
   24   814 Adam Lecroy                20 Madison      AL 4:33:13 
   25   993 Timothy Rollins            23 Elkmont      AL 4:53:04 
   26  1017 Steven Sanchez             22 Moody        AL 4:55:34 
   27  1046 Scott Nei                  21 Muncie       IN 5:00:46 
   28  1050 Matt Bento                 23 Greensboro   NC 5:01:35 
   29  1085 William Waite              23 Huntsville   AL 5:10:17 
   30  1091 James Herndon              23 Tuscaloosa   AL 5:11:02 
   31  1113 Jeremiah Wright            24 Muncie       IN 5:13:37 
   32  1193 Steven Combs               21 Spring City  TN 5:37:23 
   33  1227 James Patton               22 Clinton      MS 5:51:09 

               FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 19
    1   883 Terra White                17 Huntsville   AL 4:39:59 
    2  1027 Autumn Hallmark            18 Alabaster    AL 4:57:26 
    3  1087 Hannah Huddleaton          17 Huntsville   AL 5:10:22 
    4  1111 Alice Boyd                 15 Brownsboro   AL 5:13:26 
    5  1181 Danielle Keyes             16 Madison      AL 5:34:44 

                 MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 19
    1    75 John Wiygul                18 Ooltewah     TN 3:10:46 
    2   398 Bob Devenish               17 Hampton Cove AL 3:52:05 
    3   402 Ryan Williams              17 Huntsville   AL 3:52:35 
    4   548 William Holcomb            17 Cullman      AL 4:05:31 
    5   626 Jonathan Bush              17 Huntsville   AL 4:14:00 
    6   691 Joseph Lagasse             17 Huntsville   AL 4:21:43 
    7   845 Benjamin Plemons           16 Vestavia     AL 4:36:50 
    8   867 Joe Maxwell                18 Huntsville   AL 4:38:54 
    9   881 Hudson Cornelius           15 Huntsville   AL 4:39:58 
   10   920 Lee Crouse                 18 Huntsville   AL 4:44:25 
   11   958 William Young              18 Hampton Cove AL 4:48:37 
   12   959 Luke Hobbs                 14 Huntsville   AL 4:48:47 
   13  1221 Andrew Proffit             16 Cookeville   TN 5:46:15