UNOFFICIAL AGE-GROUP RESULTS
                 30TH ANNUAL ROCKET CITY MARATHON
                        Huntsville, Alabama
                         December 9, 2006

     Actual age division results without taking out prize money winners

               MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 19
Div   Over   Name                      Age City       St    Gun    Chip
Place all                                                  Time    Time
===== ===== =======================    == =========== == ======= =======
    1    41 Kevin Campbell             19 Troy        MO 3:02:42 3:02:39 
    2   132 Landon Brown               19 Cullman     AL 3:28:06 3:27:56 
    3   274 John Wiygul                17 Ooltewah    TN 3:43:10 3:42:53 
    4   310 Josh Rountree              19 Madison     AL 3:47:39 3:47:32 
    5   313 John-David Beck            19 Tuscaloosa  AL 3:47:51 3:47:30 
    6   329 Scott Morrison             18 Montgomery  AL 3:48:59 3:48:36 
    7   356 Jhason Smith               16 Old Hickory TN 3:51:52 3:51:34 
    8   408 Matt Gronau                17 Owens X Roa AL 3:57:41 3:57:25 
    9   414 Jonathan Bush              16 Huntsville  AL 3:58:14 3:57:42 
   10   490 Zach Wiehe                 17 Cusseta     GA 4:08:24 4:08:09 
   11   534 Jonathan Hibbert           16 Montgomery  AL 4:14:41 4:14:15 
   12   618 Joe Harmon                 15 Montgomery  AL 4:27:18 4:26:53 
   13   675 William Holcomb            16 Cullman     AL 4:37:24 4:36:51 
   14   713 Nick Wilhelm               17 Huntsville  AL 4:43:29 4:43:00 
   15   872 Joseph Hwang               17 Madison     AL 5:19:40 5:19:34 
   16   909 Chaney McArdle             18 Port Saint  FL 5:35:58 5:35:02 
               FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 19
Div   Over   Name                      Age City       St    Gun    Chip
Place all                                                  Time    Time
===== ===== =======================    == =========== == ======= =======
    1   135 Heather Beasley            19 Owens X Roa AL 3:28:23 3:28:01 
    2   162 Erin Richards              18 Huntsville  AL 3:30:14 3:29:58 
    3   450 Amanda Send                16 Traverse Ci MI 4:03:15 4:02:57 
    4   491 Kolena Bowman              17 Peru        IN 4:08:26 4:08:00 
    5   517 Gwen Kyser                 17 Huntsville  AL 4:11:51 4:11:18 
    6   578 Katie Ross                 16 Connersvill IN 4:21:37 4:21:09 
    7   607 Allison Gallahan           18 Peru        IN 4:25:19 4:24:51 
    8   612 Callie Downs               16 Huntsville  AL 4:25:46 4:25:14 
    9   878 Ashley Azar                16 Huntsville  AL 5:21:19 5:20:42 
   10   897 Morgan Chatham             18 Guntersvill AL 5:30:26 5:29:34 
   11   898 Payton Chatham             17 Guntersvill AL 5:30:26 5:29:34 
               MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Div   Over   Name                      Age City       St    Gun    Chip
Place all                                                  Time    Time
===== ===== =======================    == =========== == ======= =======
    1     5 Justin Gillette            23 Niles       MI 2:33:00 2:32:58 
    2    14 Heath White                23 Moulton     AL 2:44:39 2:44:37 
    3    15 Ezra Kirbach               23 Asheville   NC 2:45:21 2:45:19 
    4    22 Jacob Gillette             20 Goshen Coll IN 2:53:16 2:53:13 
    5    27 Josh Sanders               22 Florence    AL 2:55:17 2:55:13 
    6    58 Ben Clarke                 22 Atlanta     GA 3:07:03 3:07:00 
    7    63 John Nevels                20 Decatur     AL 3:08:49 3:08:45 
    8    69 Tim Fuller                 21 Peachtree C GA 3:09:33 3:09:26 
    9   116 Chris Weir                 22 Atlanta     GA 3:23:45 3:23:41 
   10   216 Stephen Drawbaugh          24 Louisville  KY 3:36:31 3:36:24 
   11   245 Samuel Fjellanger          22 Enterprise  AL 3:39:17 3:38:56 
   12   304 Brenton Floyd              21 Harrison    TN 3:46:24 3:46:07 
   13   335 Bryan Campbell             23 Athens      AL 3:49:44 3:49:18 
   14   369 Edward Blayney             21 Tuscaloosa  AL 3:53:41 3:53:21 
   15   389 Paul Williams              23 Philcampbel AL 3:56:22 3:56:18 
   16   399 Isaac Fones                22 Enterprise  AL 3:57:05 3:56:44 
   17   427 Michael Vins               21 Tuscaloosa  AL 3:59:29 3:59:08 
   18   487 David Robinson             24 Murfreesbor TN 4:08:19 4:07:44 
   19   498 Gregory Reynolds           24 Huntsville  AL 4:09:37 4:09:24 
   20   524 William Ansick             20 Huntsville  AL 4:13:21 4:12:59 
   21   635 Andrew Wilson              21 Huntsville  AL 4:29:47 4:29:34 
   22   653 Joshua Murphy              23 Birmingham  AL 4:32:30 4:31:42 
   23   694 Jay Hustead                23 Huntersvill NC 4:40:40 4:40:24 
   24   731 Drew Johnson               24 Murfreesbor TN 4:47:18 4:46:40 
   25   773 Matthew Green              21 Huntsville  AL 4:55:48 4:55:44 
   26   803 Caleb Waddle               23 Huntsville  AL 4:58:48 4:58:03 
   27   853 Noah Tyra                  24 Russellvill AL 5:13:17 5:12:30 
   28   884 Marvin Hobson              24 Huntsville  AL 5:25:34 5:25:15 
               FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Div   Over   Name                      Age City       St    Gun    Chip
Place all                                                  Time    Time
===== ===== =======================    == =========== == ======= =======
    1    37 Melissa Lehman             24 Niles       MI 3:00:21 3:00:18 
    2    61 Laura Herr                 21 Goshen Coll IN 3:08:09 3:08:06 
    3   143 Stacey Backstrom           20 Woodstock   GA 3:28:50 3:28:33 
    4   171 Micah Reagan               23 Pinson      AL 3:31:19 3:31:02 
    5   223 Allie Keever               22 Black Mount NC 3:37:11 3:36:56 
    6   231 Cherie Kern                21 Knoxville   TN 3:37:55 3:37:35 
    7   311 Laurissa Dalrymple         24 Bluffton    IN 3:47:47 3:47:40 
    8   398 Asuka Eguchi               22 Brownsboro  AL 3:57:04 3:56:42 
    9   502 Angela Kisbey-Green        23 Cullman     AL 4:09:51 4:09:22 
   10   504 Katie McCurdy              21 Lilburn     GA 4:09:56 4:09:36 
   11   509 Ashley Weiland             23 Brentwood   TN 4:10:26 4:09:41 
   12   549 Annmarie Rohner            24 Dubuque     IA 4:16:12 4:15:44 
   13   577 Maggie Ross-Price          24 Peru        IN 4:21:37 4:21:09 
   14   609 Megan Miller               23 Decatur     AL 4:25:20 4:24:43 
   15   652 Ashley Kingston            20 Owens X Roa AL 4:32:30 4:31:42 
   16   736 Amy Steinnagel             22 Harriman    TN 4:48:14 4:47:30 
               MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Div   Over   Name                      Age City       St    Gun    Chip
Place all                                                  Time    Time
===== ===== =======================    == =========== == ======= =======
    1     1 Joseph Chirlee             25 Marietta    GA 2:23:32 2:23:30 
    2     2 Kevin Hill                 29 Nashville   TN 2:26:10 2:26:08 
    3     4 Benjamin Kibui Rangu       29 Cary        NC 2:30:32 2:30:30 
    4     9 Wayne Blas                 29 Fayettevill NC 2:39:21 2:39:19 
    5    21 Brett Addington            29 Owens X Roa AL 2:52:17 2:52:14 
    6    30 Troy Ketchum               27 Chattanooga TN 2:57:27 2:57:22 
    7    59 Heath Smith                25 Memphis     TN 3:07:36 3:07:27 
    8    64 Blake Thompson             25 Huntsville  AL 3:08:50 3:08:46 
    9    68 Nathan Hall                29 Tupelo      MS 3:09:15 3:09:07 
   10    96 Jason Gilliam              29 Huntsville  AL 3:18:41 3:18:27 
   11   108 James Tarleton             29 Auburn      AL 3:21:31 3:21:27 
   12   124 Kevin Betts                29 Laceys Spri AL 3:26:54 3:26:50 
   13   151 David Kriegbaum            26 Meridian    MS 3:29:06 3:28:57 
   14   154 Matthew Fisher             27 Kennesaw    GA 3:29:26 3:29:12 
   15   168 Kelly Junker               27 Hendersonvi TN 3:31:05 3:30:50 
   16   186 Paul Laracy                29 Huntsville  AL 3:32:44 3:32:32 
   17   205 Taylor Stewart             26 Auburn      AL 3:34:41 3:34:28 
   18   241 Shawn Greenhill            28 Russellvill AL 3:38:57 3:38:50 
   19   254 Matthew Milam              28 Hendersonvi TN 3:40:33 3:40:26 
   20   287 Michael Uffenbeck          26 Cable       WI 3:44:31 3:44:01 
   21   320 Brian Novak                26 South Bend  IN 3:48:21 3:47:57 
   22   361 Jesse Sullivan             27 South Bend  IN 3:52:49 3:52:25 
   23   362 Jason Gordon               28 South Bend  IN 3:52:51 3:52:27 
   24   391 Andrew Connell             25 Tuscaloosa  AL 3:56:25 3:55:52 
   25   392 Forrest Walker             29 Signal Moun TN 3:56:27 3:56:02 
   26   393 Karl Chatham               27 Mt. Pleasan SC 3:56:30 3:56:02 
   27   429 Michael Trice              29 Huntsville  AL 3:59:33 3:59:09 
   28   444 Blake Phelps               28 Northport   AL 4:02:59 4:02:37 
   29   445 Brad Wilson                28 Decatur     AL 4:02:59 4:02:38 
   30   472 Ricky Drawbaugh            26 Pleasurevil KY 4:05:51 4:05:45 
   31   500 Will Hutchinson            27 Chattanooga TN 4:09:49 4:09:15 
   32   548 Michael Rohner             26 Dubuque     IA 4:16:12 4:15:44 
   33   553 Chuck Self                 28 Trussville  AL 4:17:13 4:16:47 
   34   613 Brian MacDonald            29 Montgomery  AL 4:25:49 4:25:27 
   35   621 Sean Galvin                25 Royal Oak   MI 4:27:37 4:27:21 
   36   682 Jonathan Tripple           26 Lagrange    IL 4:39:20 4:38:48 
   37   755 Jim Weatherly              28 St. Louis   MO 4:51:19 4:50:54 
   38   774 Charlie Dill               28 Huntsville  AL 4:55:49 4:55:44 
   39   885 Chris Ramsey               27 Frankfort,  KY 5:25:52 5:25:07 
   40   914 Keith Bagwell              27 Murfreesbor TN 5:39:13 5:38:35 
               FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Div   Over   Name                      Age City       St    Gun    Chip
Place all                                                  Time    Time
===== ===== =======================    == =========== == ======= =======
    1    20 Janet Cherobon             28 Norcross    GA 2:51:47 2:51:45 
    2    56 Michelle Ziegler           25 Asheville   NC 3:06:55 3:06:52 
    3    66 Allison Pastorek           29 Jonesboroug TN 3:09:06 3:09:02 
    4   101 Brooke Pruitt              25 Huntsville  AL 3:19:37 3:19:34 
    5   105 Mitzi Carr                 26 Kingsport   TN 3:21:02 3:20:48 
    6   128 Dorothy Woodrum            29 Atlanta     GA 3:27:31 3:27:20 
    7   191 Amy Summers                27 Hampton Cov AL 3:33:20 3:32:57 
    8   196 Melissa Hillman            27 New Orleans LA 3:33:35 3:33:21 
    9   200 Megan Mathis               27 Fayettevill TN 3:33:52 3:33:35 
   10   237 Jeannie Huh                26 Nashville   TN 3:38:46 3:38:26 
   11   249 Betsy Huler                26 Starkville  MS 3:39:32 3:39:15 
   12   268 Elizabeth Minnick          26 Abingdon    VA 3:42:31 3:42:21 
   13   306 Caitlin Miner              28 Vestavia Hi AL 3:46:39 3:46:32 
   14   423 Rebecca Adcock             26 Knoxville   TN 3:59:07 3:58:33 
   15   426 Shannon Butler             29 Madison     AL 3:59:25 3:58:51 
   16   544 Kristi Holland             27 Huntsville  AL 4:15:39 4:15:18 
   17   596 Jennifer Bearden           28 Trussville  AL 4:24:20 4:23:53 
   18   630 Stacey Branham             27 Springville AL 4:29:17 4:28:40 
   19   640 Kacey Nash                 27 Huntsville  AL 4:30:27 4:29:44 
   20   665 Katherine Orendorff        27 Locust Grov GA 4:35:07 4:34:24 
   21   696 Dawn Neely                 26 Brownsboro  AL 4:40:43 4:39:55 
   22   708 Valerie Harris             26 Smyrna      TN 4:42:22 4:41:33 
   23   778 Janie McGuire              26 Madison     AL 4:55:58 4:55:21 
   24   798 Jennifer Mills             26 Northport   AL 4:58:09 4:57:24 
   25   799 Kimberly Harrison          26 Atlanta     GA 4:58:09 4:57:25 
   26   865 Clarice Accardi            29 Aurora      IL 5:17:28 5:16:46 
   27   888 Andrea Grisham             27 Rogersville AL 5:26:23 5:25:30 
   28   889 Sairey Siegel              27 Huntsville  AL 5:27:37 5:26:43 
   29   930 Jenny Johnson              26 Collinsvill OK 5:53:28 5:52:41 
   30   944 Trina Giles                29 Scottsboro  AL 6:14:10 6:13:23 
   31   949 Mollie Hendrixson          29 Smithville  TN 6:49:17 6:48:37 
               MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Div   Over   Name                      Age City       St    Gun    Chip
Place all                                                  Time    Time
===== ===== =======================    == =========== == ======= =======
    1    11 Jason Reneau               30 Madison     AL 2:42:40 2:42:36 
    2    13 Mike Owens                 33 Goshen      CT 2:43:59 2:43:57 
    3    18 Steve Pastorek             30 Jonesboroug TN 2:46:46 2:46:43 
    4    35 Keith McAbee               34 Birmingham  AL 2:59:38 2:59:35 
    5    40 Jimmy Mann                 30 Pelham      AL 3:01:55 3:01:50 
    6    45 Michael Campbell           33 Georgetown  IN 3:03:21 3:03:16 
    7    49 Chad Hartmann              33 Evansville  IN 3:04:45 3:04:41 
    8    57 Jeff Bloomer               33 Greeneville TN 3:07:00 3:06:56 
    9    62 Bobby Norris               34 Murrayville GA 3:08:44 3:08:35 
   10    73 Kent Wilson                30 Indianapoli IN 3:11:48 3:11:40 
   11    83 Brian Robinson             32 Huntsville  AL 3:13:50 3:13:45 
   12    87 Michael Drew               34 Chattanooga TN 3:15:11 3:15:02 
   13   103 Mark Foster                34 Yadkinville NC 3:20:01 3:19:40 
   14   120 Dan Lawrence               33 Huntsville  AL 3:24:47 3:24:38 
   15   148 Samuel Gage                34 Ashland Cit TN 3:28:53 3:28:42 
   16   167 David Sullivan             34 Unicoi      TN 3:30:50 3:30:34 
   17   180 Eric Schotz                34 Decatur     AL 3:32:03 3:31:59 
   18   209 Kevin Muterspaugh          32 Harvest     AL 3:35:14 3:34:54 
   19   217 Matt Whitworth             30 Huntsville  AL 3:36:37 3:36:15 
   20   236 Will Fraley                32 Murfreesbor TN 3:38:40 3:38:17 
   21   242 Anthony McBrayer           34 Russellvill AL 3:38:57 3:38:51 
   22   255 Philip Conn                32 Cleveland   TN 3:40:41 3:40:38 
   23   261 Zan Franc                  32 Montville   NJ 3:41:23 3:41:04 
   24   265 Jesse Warren               34 Prattville  AL 3:42:24 3:42:02 
   25   299 Joe Kallo                  32 Cobden      IL 3:45:53 3:45:31 
   26   303 Chad Ayres                 31 Huntsville  AL 3:46:19 3:45:47 
   27   372 Paul Barnett               32 Huntsville  AL 3:53:47 3:53:20 
   28   416 Joshua Kennedy             34 Owens X Roa AL 3:58:26 3:58:11 
   29   422 Gary Brock                 31 Tuscaloosa  AL 3:59:03 3:58:45 
   30   493 Philip Patterson           34 Atlanta     GA 4:09:07 4:08:55 
   31   506 Jonathan Swift             31 Livingston  TN 4:09:59 4:09:33 
   32   510 Ralph Borja                34 Madison     AL 4:10:36 4:10:03 
   33   536 Rob Croteau                34 Hendersonvi TN 4:14:48 4:14:12 
   34   542 Chris Jackson              30 Chattanooga TN 4:15:35 4:15:08 
   35   551 Michael Strickland         32 Murfreesbor TN 4:16:44 4:16:11 
   36   571 Jack Pratt                 31 Lebanon     TN 4:20:56 4:20:44 
   37   587 William Price              31 Troy        AL 4:22:51 4:22:18 
   38   589 Derek Moore                34 Birmingham  AL 4:23:29 4:22:56 
   39   616 Quitman Turner             33 Owens X Roa AL 4:26:17 4:25:45 
   40   622 Mitchell Zlatovich         33 Finger      TN 4:27:54 4:27:04 
   41   626 Timothy Dreyfus            32 Tuscaloosa  AL 4:28:27 4:28:08 
   42   641 Jim Collier                30 Toney       AL 4:30:37 4:29:58 
   43   651 George Hurgeton            30 Snellville  GA 4:32:21 4:31:42 
   44   705 Jason Rodgers              32 Alexander C AL 4:41:40 4:41:08 
   45   757 Shane Sisk                 33 Trussville  AL 4:51:25 4:51:00 
   46   770 Scott Kruse                33 Tuscaloosa  AL 4:55:21 4:55:04 
   47   781 Timothy Kerigan            34 Port St Joe FL 4:56:12 4:55:31 
   48   820 Neil Cox                   32 Fort Rucker AL 5:02:30 5:01:53 
   49   829 John Miles                 31 Madison     TN 5:04:19 5:03:28 
   50   830 Jason White                31 Springfield TN 5:04:19 5:03:28 
   51   851 Rob Schwenk                32 Chattanooga TN 5:12:10 5:12:03 
   52   862 Clint Sikes                31 Russellvill AL 5:15:54 5:15:07 
   53   870 Marcus Willis              34 Collinsvill MS 5:19:30 5:18:45 
   54   875 Billy Clark                33 Coker Creek TN 5:20:46 5:20:03 
   55   915 Mark Colburn               34 Huntsville  AL 5:39:55 5:39:10 
   56   940 Brian McCormick            33 Huntsville  AL 6:05:12 6:04:26 
               FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Div   Over   Name                      Age City       St    Gun    Chip
Place all                                                  Time    Time
===== ===== =======================    == =========== == ======= =======
    1    91 Dana Overton               32 Albertville AL 3:16:58 3:16:52 
    2   187 Tami Hansen                34 Mahomet     IL 3:32:52 3:32:37 
    3   203 Lori Frasure               33 Meridian    ID 3:34:31 3:34:18 
    4   221 Caryn Lamphier             31 Mableton    GA 3:37:05 3:36:52 
    5   258 Betsy Srichai              34 Nashville   TN 3:41:00 3:40:39 
    6   281 Shannon Kruse              30 Tuscaloosa  AL 3:43:41 3:43:25 
    7   301 Christie Thigpen           31 Florence    AL 3:46:05 3:45:48 
    8   327 Vanessa Erens              33 Decatur     GA 3:48:45 3:48:11 
    9   404 Stephanie James            32 Montgomery  AL 3:57:14 3:56:26 
   10   455 Nicole Howe                31 Maryville   TN 4:03:44 4:03:10 
   11   462 Stephanie Foster           34 Pennington  VA 4:04:13 4:04:03 
   12   484 Kristine Mitchem           34 Decatur     GA 4:07:26 4:06:50 
   13   514 Leslie Whatley             34 Birmingham  AL 4:11:06 4:10:39 
   14   533 Sarah Blackert             33 Cincinnati  OH 4:14:23 4:14:00 
   15   572 Deeanna Persinger          34 Lebanon     TN 4:20:57 4:20:44 
   16   610 Jessica King               30 Maryvillle  TN 4:25:23 4:24:37 
   17   677 Melanie Munn               33 Richmond    IN 4:38:08 4:37:26 
   18   689 Christi League             34 Huntsville  AL 4:39:37 4:38:57 
   19   710 Michelle Taylor            32 Albertville AL 4:42:50 4:41:58 
   20   756 Deanna Brackett            34 Evansville  IN 4:51:24 4:50:50 
   21   782 Amy Jackson                31 Chattanooga TN 4:56:31 4:55:42 
   22   801 Kimberly Gonzalez-Link     33 Mount Julie TN 4:58:29 4:57:52 
   23   827 Jody Robinson              32 Owens X Roa AL 5:04:04 5:03:19 
   24   839 Jennifer Inzerello         31 Newburgh    IN 5:08:35 5:08:00 
   25   891 Heather Rorman             33 Madison     AL 5:28:18 5:27:25 
   26   917 Christy Parsons            33 Birmingham  AL 5:40:18 5:39:53 
               MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Div   Over   Name                      Age City       St    Gun    Chip
Place all                                                  Time    Time
===== ===== =======================    == =========== == ======= =======
    1     3 Dewayne Miner              35 Vestavia    AL 2:29:20 2:29:18 
    2     6 Scott Colford              36 Logansport  IN 2:38:22 2:38:20 
    3    19 David Purinton             38 Huntsville  AL 2:51:00 2:50:58 
    4    23 Kevin Dorsey               36 Cordova     TN 2:53:19 2:53:15 
    5    25 John Hodge                 36 Greenville  IN 2:54:47 2:54:41 
    6    26 Gerald McGwin, Jr.         36 Birmingham  AL 2:54:56 2:54:53 
    7    29 Michael Cosentino          36 Atlanta     GA 2:55:55         
    8    32 Christopher Wise           39 Dunwoody    GA 2:58:10 2:58:07 
    9    33 Nathan Echols              39 Sparta      NJ 2:58:38 2:58:33 
   10    34 Tim Nijakowski             35 Mason       OH 2:59:09 2:59:06 
   11    42 Chris Wilson               35 Signal Mtn  TN 3:03:05 3:03:00 
   12    48 Matt Brass                 36 Madison     AL 3:04:40 3:04:35 
   13    53 Paul Zani                  38 Franklin    TN 3:05:15 3:05:09 
   14    60 Brian Genter               36 Marietta    GA 3:07:52 3:07:49 
   15    77 Bo Martin                  38 Birmingham  AL 3:12:42 3:12:33 
   16    79 Jim Arrington              38 McCalla     AL 3:12:58 3:12:52 
   17    80 Terence White              37 Key West    FL 3:13:20 3:13:13 
   18    84 David Prigge               39 Lexington   KY 3:13:53 3:13:46 
   19    85 Richard Allison            39 Atlanta     GA 3:13:58 3:13:54 
   20    86 Gregory Simpson            39 Westfield   NJ 3:14:04 3:13:59 
   21    88 David Boyer                37 Phenix City AL 3:15:25 3:15:13 
   22    94 Gary Hawkins               38 Cullman     AL 3:18:16 3:18:09 
   23    95 Charles Morton             36 Harlan      KY 3:18:20 3:18:13 
   24    98 Michael Leblanc            39 Huntsville  AL 3:19:00 3:18:52 
   25   109 Stephen Owen               37 Auburn      AL 3:21:42 3:21:25 
   26   122 Alan South                 37 Florence    AL 3:26:11 3:25:57 
   27   133 Billy Jolley               39 Thompsons S TN 3:28:18 3:28:05 
   28   142 Jim Young                  38 Woodstock   GA 3:28:49 3:28:36 
   29   145 Todd Hayden                37 Yadkinville NC 3:28:52 3:28:31 
   30   174 Michael Smothers           37 Cordova     TN 3:31:28 3:31:17 
   31   199 Shawn Powell               38 Huntsville  AL 3:33:43 3:33:34 
   32   219 Michael Nash               36 Cumming     GA 3:36:58 3:36:47 
   33   226 Sean Thomas                39 Auburn      AL 3:37:32 3:37:18 
   34   233 Scott Kelly                36 Franklin    TN 3:37:59 3:37:40 
   35   234 Michael Graves             38 Owens X Roa AL 3:38:09 3:37:47 
   36   235 Larry Pung                 37 Lewisburg   TN 3:38:20 3:38:09 
   37   240 Curt Kersey                37 Alpharetta  GA 3:38:50 3:38:36 
   38   246 Eric Doehrman              39 Huntsville  AL 3:39:21 3:38:59 
   39   248 Patrick Walsh              39 Decatur     GA 3:39:25 3:39:15 
   40   256 Dirk Plante                39 Alexandria  VA 3:40:42 3:40:34 
   41   282 Michael Dembsky            38 Marietta    GA 3:43:44 3:43:23 
   42   290 Scott Michael              36 Huntsville  AL 3:44:51 3:44:30 
   43   292 Trey Hoyt                  39 Starkville  MS 3:45:22 3:44:57 
   44   295 Reynold Counts             39 Columbus    GA 3:45:36 3:45:30 
   45   296 Sean McCormick             35 Milford     OH 3:45:42 3:45:19 
   46   302 Craig Steiner              38 Chantilly   VA 3:46:09 3:45:39 
   47   305 Brent Hutto                39 Tuscaloosa  AL 3:46:31 3:46:12 
   48   307 Chad Hathorne              38 Sterret     AL 3:46:42 3:46:25 
   49   308 Roy Cronise                37 Columbus    GA 3:47:16 3:47:01 
   50   314 Eliot Ephraim              39 Chicago     IL 3:47:54 3:47:39 
   51   315 Jamie Clark                39 Cleveland   TN 3:47:56 3:47:41 
   52   319 Brian Smith                36 Knoxville   TN 3:48:20 3:48:06 
   53   321 Troy Espiritu              36 Columbus    GA 3:48:22 3:48:07 
   54   330 Kent Garrett               35 Rainbow Cit AL 3:49:00 3:48:47 
   55   331 Mark Payne                 37 Brentwood   TN 3:49:05 3:48:52 
   56   333 Mathew McCauley            35 Madison     AL 3:49:41 3:49:20 
   57   338 Steve Carney               38 Decatur     GA 3:49:56 3:49:21 
   58   343 Tim Doescher               37 Huntsville  AL 3:50:30 3:50:04 
   59   347 Kenneth Lawrence           39 Fort Walton FL 3:51:05 3:50:39 
   60   352 Eric Fritz                 39 Huntsville  AL 3:51:41 3:51:09 
   61   374 Chris Fox                  36 Glen Ellyn  IL 3:54:02 3:53:45 
   62   377 Gerald Zeigler             35 Virginia Be VA 3:54:38 3:53:59 
   63   378 Jude Seeber                35 Matthews    NC 3:54:39 3:54:09 
   64   385 Matt Hobdy                 35 Hendersonvi TN 3:56:04 3:55:52 
   65   388 Joey Butler                38 Madison     AL 3:56:20 3:55:48 
   66   400 Jeremy McClendon           36 Blountsvill AL 3:57:07 3:56:38 
   67   405 Chuck Jones                36 Huntsville  AL 3:57:17 3:56:54 
   68   433 Bill Gannaway              38 Decatur     AL 4:00:31 4:00:14 
   69   437 Steve McPheeters           35 Birmingham  AL 4:00:59 4:00:30 
   70   438 Barry Pugh                 39 Athens      AL 4:01:21 4:00:34 
   71   439 Doug Skiles                38 Jacksonvill FL 4:02:02 4:01:21 
   72   441 Michael Ramsdell           38 Alexandria  VA 4:02:27 4:01:51 
   73   461 Coleman Hufham             35 Pike Road   AL 4:04:12 4:03:48 
   74   468 S. Trent Rosenbloom        36 Nashville   TN 4:05:06 4:04:53 
   75   470 Christopher Segler         38 Lookout Mou TN 4:05:36 4:05:08 
   76   473 Mark Laprise               37 Harriman    TN 4:05:52 4:05:42 
   77   496 Steven Laine               39 Kennesaw    GA 4:09:25 4:09:02 
   78   515 Dan Ellis                  35 Lookout Mou GA 4:11:21 4:11:05 
   79   522 Richard Kretzschmar        38 Huntsville  AL 4:12:38 4:12:03 
   80   529 Kerby McDonald             36 Meridian    MS 4:14:06 4:13:24 
   81   540 David Condon               37 Birmingham  AL 4:15:29 4:15:00 
   82   555 Brent Loper                39 Huntsville  AL 4:18:24 4:17:48 
   83   560 Scott Gardner              36 Birmingham  AL 4:19:39 4:19:01 
   84   569 Rich Cook                  36 Portland    TN 4:20:54 4:20:08 
   85   595 John Littleton             39 Franklin    TN 4:24:17 4:23:53 
   86   601 Kevin Hill                 37 Owens X Roa AL 4:24:44 4:24:13 
   87   615 Jeffery Phillips           37 Columbus    GA 4:26:02 4:25:29 
   88   628 Hamp Greene                37 Birmingham  AL 4:28:51 4:28:27 
   89   639 Richard Sneed              36 Hartselle   AL 4:30:20 4:29:33 
   90   643 Billy Smith                39 Knoxville   TN 4:30:47 4:29:58 
   91   654 Scott Widner               36 Huntsville  AL 4:32:38 4:31:42 
   92   658 James Hurley               39 Huntsville  AL 4:33:00 4:32:17 
   93   661 Jerry Ross                 37 San Antonio TX 4:34:22 4:34:09 
   94   680 Don Zant                   39 Columbus    MS 4:39:03 4:38:38 
   95   716 Dean Phillps               37 Franklin    TN 4:44:05 4:43:54 
   96   720 Bill Baker                 37 Rome        GA 4:45:27 4:44:46 
   97   729 Shar Hendrick              39 Huntsville  AL 4:46:23 4:45:40 
   98   733 Bill Schlichtig            35 Ramstein Ge    4:47:25 4:46:48 
   99   739 Richard Trice              35 Huntsville  AL 4:48:18 4:47:54 
  100   741 Jason Kent                 35 Prattville  AL 4:48:35 4:48:09 
  101   754 Stirling Conrad            36 Grosse Pt.  MI 4:51:19 4:50:42 
  102   769 Daniel Fike                38 Killen      AL 4:54:42 4:53:51 
  103   771 Stephen Maguire            37 Duluth      GA 4:55:29 4:54:47 
  104   780 Joseph Rentfro             38 Port St. Jo FL 4:56:12 4:55:31 
  105   787 Daniel Dotten              35 Wise        VA 4:56:59 4:56:12 
  106   818 Troy Amster                37 Montgomery  AL 5:02:20 5:01:57 
  107   867 Brian Evans                38 Powell      TN 5:18:17 5:17:24 
  108   868 Daniel Keys                39 Smyrna      GA 5:18:37 5:17:43 
  109   918 Leo Anderson               36 Dahlonega   GA 5:40:54 5:40:31 
               FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Div   Over   Name                      Age City       St    Gun    Chip
Place all                                                  Time    Time
===== ===== =======================    == =========== == ======= =======
    1   139 Christina Evans            39 Canton      GA 3:28:35 3:28:31 
    2   207 Adrienne Macoy             36 Birmingham  AL 3:35:00 3:34:53 
    3   247 Lisa Dahl                  39 Lexington   KY 3:39:21 3:39:11 
    4   276 Kim O'Flynn                37 Madison     AL 3:43:17 3:43:00 
    5   277 Julie Milligan             37 Corinth     MS 3:43:20 3:42:58 
    6   278 Karen Howard-Goss          35 Surfside Be SC 3:43:24 3:43:06 
    7   293 Young Rivera               36 Ardmore     AL 3:45:30 3:44:54 
    8   298 Tish Fernandez             35 Nashville   TN 3:45:53 3:45:31 
    9   336 Tammy McClure              36 Birmingham  AL 3:49:45 3:49:18 
   10   344 Liane Ihle-Doescher        36 Huntsville  AL 3:50:30 3:50:03 
   11   346 Mary Murphy                39 Atlanta     GA 3:51:03 3:50:29 
   12   383 Shelly Nocus               38 Harrodsburg KY 3:55:42 3:55:27 
   13   406 Eleni Debord               38 Marietta    GA 3:57:27 3:57:07 
   14   456 Kristine Cale              36 Dublin      GA 4:03:54 4:03:24 
   15   458 Kristin Carney             36 Decatur     GA 4:04:01 4:03:26 
   16   459 Alison Solomon             39 Decatur     GA 4:04:01 4:03:26 
   17   475 Territa Poole              39 Homewood    AL 4:06:49 4:06:23 
   18   481 Kristine Mossburg          36 Fayettevill GA 4:07:14 4:06:42 
   19   485 Tamsen Love                38 Atlanta     GA 4:07:32 4:07:07 
   20   486 Kim Eskola                 35 Alexander   AR 4:08:02 4:07:46 
   21   488 Jennifer Curran            37 Hampton Cov AL 4:08:20 4:07:50 
   22   512 Geraldine Dinkins          36 Brevard     NC 4:10:58 4:10:23 
   23   520 Shannon Perry              37 Dublin      GA 4:12:15 4:11:45 
   24   531 Jill Mongene               38 Nashville   TN 4:14:20 4:13:48 
   25   546 Amy Lambrecht              38 Huntsville  AL 4:15:47 4:15:24 
   26   554 Joanna Crooks              38 Ooltewah    TN 4:17:37 4:17:02 
   27   558 Julie Moran                37 Soddy Daisy TN 4:19:22 4:18:48 
   28   590 Laura Smith                39 Spanish For AL 4:23:53 4:23:15 
   29   598 Sanom Brackin              38 Brentwood   TN 4:24:36 4:24:27 
   30   648 Jodi Fegter                36 Richmond    IN 4:31:33 4:30:51 
   31   650 Lydia Jilek                36 Ooltewah    TN 4:32:18 4:31:32 
   32   660 Lisa Combs                 39 Alabaster   AL 4:34:11 4:33:48 
   33   690 Fleming Sharp              35 Huntsville  AL 4:39:37 4:38:58 
   34   697 Mary Jenkins               37 Murfreesbor TN 4:40:57 4:40:13 
   35   700 Kellie Armstrong           37 Mobile      AL 4:41:16 4:40:37 
   36   701 Monica Warren              37 Mobile      AL 4:41:17 4:40:38 
   37   703 Patti Holmes               36 Huntsville  AL 4:41:29 4:40:41 
   38   715 Melissa Boothe             36 Madison     AL 4:44:00 4:43:27 
   39   740 Gina Connor                35 Tullahoma   TN 4:48:24 4:47:35 
   40   762 Angela Ivory               38 Nashville   TN 4:52:31 4:51:51 
   41   784 Sally Wrather              38 Murfreesbor TN 4:56:44 4:56:00 
   42   788 Jami Dotten                36 Wise        VA 4:56:59 4:56:12 
   43   810 Lisa Jones                 39 Norcross    GA 5:00:12 4:59:23 
   44   828 Deana Anderson             35 Murfreesbor TN 5:04:18 5:03:32 
   45   841 April Crunk                39 Indian Spri AL 5:08:55 5:08:00 
   46   856 Teresa Duffy               38 Jonesboroug TN 5:13:42 5:12:51 
   47   857 Robyn Powell               39 Marietta    GA 5:13:43 5:13:01 
   48   873 Lauri Fauerbach Adams      36 Philadelphi PA 5:19:44 5:18:44 
   49   883 Traycee Hanvy              39 Atlanta     GA 5:25:32 5:24:37 
               MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Div   Over   Name                      Age City       St    Gun    Chip
Place all                                                  Time    Time
===== ===== =======================    == =========== == ======= =======
    1     8 John Piggott               41 Williamsbur VA 2:38:51 2:38:49 
    2    17 Jeff Kindelan              44 South Bend  IN 2:46:42 2:46:39 
    3    28 Marty Clarke               44 Huntsville  AL 2:55:31 2:55:28 
    4    31 Tim Lee                    44 Cullman     AL 2:57:53 2:57:48 
    5    38 Jon Risley                 42 Lookout Mou GA 3:00:53 3:00:50 
    6    39 Philip Breakwell           43 Cumming     GA 3:01:09 3:01:04 
    7    44 Karl Schulze               40 Kennesaw    GA 3:03:15 3:03:10 
    8    54 Lawrence Brede             40 Knoxville   TN 3:05:16 3:05:12 
    9    65 Nick Whiteside             44 O'Fallon    IL 3:09:01 3:08:57 
   10    67 Gordon Murray              40 Pisgah Fore NC 3:09:08 3:09:03 
   11    78 John Casterline            44 Birmingham  AL 3:12:48 3:12:42 
   12    90 Robby Callahan             43 Murfreesbor TN 3:16:27 3:16:16 
   13    93 Rob Crist                  42 Niceville   FL 3:17:53 3:17:45 
   14    97 Roger Send                 41 Traverse Ci MI 3:18:49 3:18:45 
   15   102 Ricky Krisle               44 Springfield TN 3:19:52 3:19:30 
   16   104 Volker Dempel              41 Hendersonvi TN 3:20:18 3:20:06 
   17   107 John Carraher              40 Jackson     TN 3:21:27 3:21:20 
   18   115 Edward Blankenship         41 Madison     AL 3:23:44 3:23:37 
   19   119 Will Matthews              42 Birmingham  AL 3:24:37 3:24:27 
   20   121 Mike Nasiatka              44 Evansville  IN 3:25:20 3:25:09 
   21   138 Mike Ford                  40 Vine Grove  KY 3:28:31 3:28:26 
   22   147 Jim Montembeau             41 Atlanta     GA 3:28:53 3:28:41 
   23   156 Mike Wysong                44 Alpharetta  GA 3:29:27 3:29:15 
   24   157 Michael D Tabb             43 Bartlett    TN 3:29:37 3:29:24 
   25   158 Sean O'Connor              41 Granger     IN 3:29:37 3:29:30 
   26   159 John Cimino                42 Huntsville  AL 3:29:38 3:29:22 
   27   172 Conrad Meyer               41 Huntsville  AL 3:31:22 3:31:17 
   28   173 David Nemoto               43 Houston     TX 3:31:26 3:31:11 
   29   175 David Ansardi              40 Warrior     AL 3:31:32 3:31:27 
   30   181 Jon Elmore                 40 Decatur     AL 3:32:03 3:32:00 
   31   188 Mike Knobler               43 Atlanta     GA 3:33:04 3:32:55 
   32   190 Scott Black                42 Barbourvill KY 3:33:14 3:33:05 
   33   195 David Anderson             44 Springfield IL 3:33:32 3:33:26 
   34   197 Jeff Fagerman              44 Somerville  AL 3:33:39 3:33:30 
   35   204 Britton Neal               41 Birmingham  AL 3:34:40 3:34:22 
   36   212 Isaac Espy                 44 Demopolis   AL 3:35:36 3:35:19 
   37   213 Rick Hester                44 Hokes Bluff AL 3:35:52 3:35:40 
   38   222 Donald Hellen              42 Huntsville  AL 3:37:07 3:36:56 
   39   243 Rodney Dutton              42 Niceville   FL 3:39:01 3:38:50 
   40   244 William Mitchell           40 Huntsville  AL 3:39:09 3:38:54 
   41   263 Daniel Tripp               44 Madison     AL 3:41:57 3:41:29 
   42   266 Spencer Harris             42 Tupelo      MS 3:42:26 3:42:12 
   43   275 Nick Byrd                  41 Kokomo      IN 3:43:14 3:43:00 
   44   288 Jeff Bockhorn              44 Troy        IL 3:44:34 3:44:13 
   45   294 John Teeples               43 Fortson     GA 3:45:35 3:45:28 
   46   297 Dwayne Wallen              40 Madison     AL 3:45:51 3:45:31 
   47   300 Andrew Short               42 Cumming     GA 3:45:58 3:45:44 
   48   316 Chad Davis                 40 Huntsville  AL 3:47:56 3:47:41 
   49   323 Frank Garcia               44 Montgomery  AL 3:48:39 3:48:11 
   50   328 Timothy Keyes              41 Madison     AL 3:48:47 3:48:32 
   51   334 William Dubinsky           42 Hoboken     NJ 3:49:44 3:49:27 
   52   351 Shahin Hadian              44 Knoxville   TN 3:51:39 3:50:42 
   53   357 Terry Ketron               42 Kingsport   TN 3:51:59 3:51:56 
   54   358 Bill Jones                 42 Marietta    GA 3:52:11 3:51:43 
   55   359 Tom Holt                   41 Athens      AL 3:52:23 3:51:58 
   56   367 Lance Morris               44 Madison     AL 3:53:28 3:53:10 
   57   370 Brian Crooks               42 Ooltewah    TN 3:53:45 3:53:36 
   58   371 Tony King                  41 Athens      AL 3:53:46 3:53:27 
   59   376 Todd Mershon               41 Braselton   GA 3:54:36 3:54:25 
   60   384 Vernon Hurst               40 Decatur     AL 3:55:49 3:55:12 
   61   387 Frank Sames                41 Nolensville TN 3:56:19 3:55:54 
   62   403 Elmer Norvell              42 Pike Road   AL 3:57:14 3:56:26 
   63   417 Doug Mitchell              42 Madison     AL 3:58:28 3:58:15 
   64   434 Scot Nelson                40 Winfield    AL 4:00:37 4:00:11 
   65   442 Fred Stucky                40 Huntsville  AL 4:02:37 4:02:08 
   66   448 Tim McKechnie              44 Brownsboro  AL 4:03:09 4:02:52 
   67   449 Steve Scott                43 Jonesville  VA 4:03:13 4:02:53 
   68   460 Greg Sankey                42 Birmingham  AL 4:04:04 4:03:34 
   69   469 Jack Carter                43 Owens X Roa AL 4:05:18 4:05:01 
   70   482 Mitchell White             41 Huntsville  AL 4:07:18 4:06:42 
   71   483 Mark Hagood                43 Huntsville  AL 4:07:21 4:06:49 
   72   489 Reggie Luther              44 Columbus    GA 4:08:23 4:08:09 
   73   503 Chuck May                  41 Huntsville  AL 4:09:53 4:09:22 
   74   505 Lester Gable               41 Homewood    AL 4:09:59 4:09:23 
   75   519 Jeff Moore                 44 Suwanee     GA 4:11:55 4:11:41 
   76   525 Mike Samuelson             41 Lakeland    TN 4:13:27 4:12:59 
   77   532 Mike Fessler               44 Centerville OH 4:14:22 4:13:53 
   78   535 Duane Schuster             41 Springfield IL 4:14:46 4:14:26 
   79   557 Paul Whiteley              42 Louisville  KY 4:19:12 4:18:34 
   80   564 John Thompson              44 Alpharetta  GA 4:19:49 4:19:11 
   81   566 Curt Cagle                 40 Jasper      AL 4:20:35 4:20:06 
   82   579 Christopher O'Connor       42 Lexingon    KY 4:21:44 4:21:12 
   83   586 Todd Cole                  43 Mount Julie TN 4:22:33 4:21:51 
   84   588 Jose Garcia-Aponte         44 Huntsville  AL 4:23:16 4:23:06 
   85   599 Vance Poss                 41 Brentwood   TN 4:24:36 4:24:26 
   86   627 Steve Blair                42 Birmingham  AL 4:28:51 4:28:27 
   87   629 Ned Jones                  44 Huntsville  AL 4:28:57 4:28:22 
   88   636 Tim Gauldin                40 Nashville   TN 4:29:57 4:29:20 
   89   645 David Hunt                 40 Windsor     VA 4:31:11 4:30:34 
   90   655 William McDonald           40 Huntsville  AL 4:32:38 4:31:42 
   91   688 Robert Solomon             43 Decatur     GA 4:39:30 4:38:54 
   92   692 Eric Bell                  41 Columbia    SC 4:40:22 4:39:54 
   93   693 Glenn Wright               40 Homewood    AL 4:40:24 4:40:10 
   94   704 William Tindal             40 Knoxville   TN 4:41:33 4:40:45 
   95   718 Bruce McCall               43 Stone Mount GA 4:44:40 4:44:05 
   96   722 Lee White                  44 Austin      TX 4:45:39 4:45:00 
   97   723 Anthony Lehman             44 Dayton      OH 4:45:41 4:45:21 
   98   737 Marc Goodwin               43 Bartlett    IL 4:48:14 4:47:30 
   99   750 Jeffrey Davis              40 Warrior     AL 4:50:07 4:49:22 
  100   793 Scott Boothe               42 Huntsville  AL 4:57:38 4:56:55 
  101   816 James Watson               41 Huntsville  AL 5:01:41 5:01:14 
  102   817 Alton Danielson            44 Norcross    GA 5:01:51 5:01:01 
  103   852 Dave Bell                  44 Littleton   CO 5:12:15 5:11:37 
  104   864 Russ Simpkins              43 Oxford      AL 5:17:00 5:16:08 
  105   869 Joseph Pitra               41 Atlanta     GA 5:18:37 5:17:44 
  106   886 Rondal Turner              43 Frankfort   KY 5:25:52 5:25:07 
  107   896 Kerry Chatham              44 Guntersvill AL 5:30:25 5:29:34 
  108   903 Allen Taylor               42 Albertville AL 5:33:57 5:33:14 
  109   907 David Jones                41 Gurley      AL 5:35:35 5:34:51 
  110   910 Patrick Green              44 Dacula      GA 5:36:14 5:35:19 
  111   912 Mohammed Zaatari           40 McLean      VA 5:37:02 5:36:13 
  112   926 Max Cassady                42 Daphne      AL 5:47:30 5:46:37 
  113   937 Joseph Musso               44 Birmingham  AL 5:59:56 5:59:06 
               FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Div   Over   Name                      Age City       St    Gun    Chip
Place all                                                  Time    Time
===== ===== =======================    == =========== == ======= =======
    1    43 Barbara Holcomb            44 Cullman     AL 3:03:07 3:03:01 
    2    47 Donna Anderson             40 Danville    KY 3:04:04 3:04:00 
    3   106 Lynn Mooney                44 Marietta    GA 3:21:11 3:20:52 
    4   129 Kerry Oedel                42 Macon       GA 3:27:44 3:27:26 
    5   325 Debbi Legg                 42 Suwanee     GA 3:48:45 3:48:22 
    6   339 Cecile Franklin            41 Birmingham  AL 3:49:58 3:49:35 
    7   396 Jane Salem                 43 Nashville   TN 3:56:58 3:56:37 
    8   412 Stacey Gordon              42 Birmingham  AL 3:57:54 3:57:26 
    9   418 Teresa Lafleur             43 Dothan      AL 3:58:35 3:58:24 
   10   446 Carrie Warden              43 Laceys Spri AL 4:03:04 4:02:43 
   11   453 Janet Von Sprecken         43 Yorba Linda CA 4:03:35 4:03:16 
   12   471 Jane Gunther               41 Madison     AL 4:05:40 4:05:11 
   13   492 Christine Fidler           44 Athens      OH 4:08:59 4:08:24 
   14   545 Pam Powell                 40 Huntsville  AL 4:15:43 4:15:12 
   15   552 Beth Clark                 42 Huntsville  AL 4:16:48 4:16:09 
   16   580 Lola Ethington             43 Harrodsburg KY 4:21:51 4:21:18 
   17   582 Adina Peyton               44 Huntsville  AL 4:22:07 4:21:21 
   18   585 Kimberly Holder            44 Brentwood   TN 4:22:32 4:21:59 
   19   594 Robin Waldrup              40 Birmingham  AL 4:24:15 4:24:03 
   20   602 Lisa Edwards               44 Calhoun     GA 4:24:49 4:24:04 
   21   605 Sue Mixson                 40 Madison     AL 4:25:08 4:24:30 
   22   619 Lori Ladd                  40 Meridian    MS 4:27:31 4:27:01 
   23   656 Anne Chrzanowski           42 Peachtree C GA 4:32:48 4:32:29 
   24   663 Missi Johnson              41 Chattanooga TN 4:34:37 4:34:02 
   25   724 Sharon Merrill             44 Gulfport    MS 4:45:47 4:44:59 
   26   742 Sparkie Spell              40 Gulfport    MS 4:48:42 4:47:54 
   27   765 Judy Fagan                 41 Calhoun     GA 4:53:52 4:53:06 
   28   795 Lisa Smith                 40 Tullahoma   TN 4:58:03 4:57:14 
   29   796 Donna Grundberg            43 Brentwood   TN 4:58:05 4:57:22 
   30   809 Lisa Burel                 43 Cartersvill GA 5:00:04 4:59:17 
   31   831 Katharine Musso            44 Birmingham  AL 5:04:37 5:03:49 
   32   840 Karen Pearson              42 Alpharetta  GA 5:08:39 5:07:45 
   33   877 Sonya Tate                 41 White House TN 5:21:14 5:20:24 
   34   881 Sue Veal                   41 Pelham      AL 5:23:36 5:22:50 
   35   890 Stacy Cantrell             40 Huntsville  AL 5:27:37 5:26:43 
   36   895 Frances Wasicka            43 Chicago     IL 5:30:15 5:29:22 
   37   922 Jill Martin                40 Atlanta     GA 5:45:24 5:44:29 
   38   934 Jacquelyn Walton           41 Columbus    GA 5:55:10 5:54:17 
               MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Div   Over   Name                      Age City       St    Gun    Chip
Place all                                                  Time    Time
===== ===== =======================    == =========== == ======= =======
    1     7 George DeWitt              48 Madison     AL 2:38:34 2:38:32 
    2    10 Chuck Schlemmer            46 Ligonier    IN 2:42:27 2:42:24 
    3    12 Charlie Fox                47 Plymouth    IN 2:42:51 2:42:48 
    4    16 Ted Nagowski               45 Peterboroug CN 2:46:30 2:46:27 
    5    24 Kirt Goetzke               46 Plymouth    MN 2:53:50 2:53:47 
    6    36 Gerard Duffy               45 Jonesboroug TN 3:00:04 3:00:00 
    7    50 Ned Luczynski              49 Tallahassee FL 3:04:58 3:04:51 
    8    70 Alan Caldwell              48 Ann Arbor   MI 3:10:33 3:10:29 
    9    71 Robert Bens                45 Overland Pa KS 3:11:10 3:11:01 
   10    76 George Sykes               49 Spartanburg SC 3:12:15 3:12:07 
   11    81 John Cobbs                 45 Birmingham  AL 3:13:21 3:13:12 
   12    82 Bill Brock                 49 Chattanooga TN 3:13:22 3:13:17 
   13    89 Bill Dyer                  49 Murfreesbor TN 3:15:28 3:15:16 
   14   100 Steve Robinson             46 Alexander C AL 3:19:31 3:19:18 
   15   111 Louis Berra                48 St Charles  MO 3:22:29 3:22:19 
   16   113 Richard Patitucci          47 Phila.      PA 3:23:20 3:23:06 
   17   117 Harvey Harmon              46 Birmingham  AL 3:24:25 3:24:05 
   18   118 Gary Dover                 46 Murrayville GA 3:24:28 3:24:20 
   19   123 Lee Scruggs                48 Ronceverte  WV 3:26:51 3:26:33 
   20   126 Keith Williams             46 Fortson     GA 3:27:07 3:26:59 
   21   127 Randy McFarland            45 Huntsville  AL 3:27:19 3:27:08 
   22   130 David Oedel                49 Macon       GA 3:27:44 3:27:34 
   23   131 Glenn Goudey               47 Winona Lake IN 3:28:05 3:27:53 
   24   134 David Jones                46 Johnson Cit TN 3:28:19 3:28:07 
   25   136 Peter Murphy               48 South Eucli OH 3:28:23 3:28:14 
   26   137 Jim Genet                  46 Murfreesbor TN 3:28:30 3:28:21 
   27   140 Tom Minichiello            47 Naperville  IL 3:28:42 3:28:28 
   28   141 Jim Parker                 48 Cumming     GA 3:28:46 3:28:28 
   29   146 David Ashley               48 Toronto     CN 3:28:53 3:28:38 
   30   149 Mark Kolakowski            45 Clanton     AL 3:28:58 3:28:50 
   31   150 Scott Walker               46 Auburn      AL 3:28:59 3:28:43 
   32   152 Greg Courtney              47 Ames        IA 3:29:11 3:28:53 
   33   153 Jim Briscoe                47 Jacksonvill FL 3:29:21 3:29:13 
   34   155 Roy Eft                    45 Fishers     IN 3:29:26 3:29:14 
   35   163 Justin Milam               48 Nashville   TN 3:30:22 3:30:05 
   36   164 Sean O'Connor              47 Fairfield   CT 3:30:36 3:30:17 
   37   169 Jack Hauler                48 Malvern     PA 3:31:11 3:31:05 
   38   170 Jere Beasley               45 Wetumpka    AL 3:31:19 3:31:07 
   39   184 Reginald Reid              45 Suwanee     GA 3:32:20 3:32:09 
   40   194 Mark Moffett               45 Spring Hill TN 3:33:25 3:33:11 
   41   198 Bill Everage               49 Peachtree C GA 3:33:40 3:33:21 
   42   201 John Hodgkinson            47 Lakeland    FL 3:34:16 3:34:06 
   43   202 Michael McCulley           45 Pensacola   FL 3:34:16 3:34:05 
   44   214 John Power                 45 Suwanee     GA 3:36:01 3:35:42 
   45   229 Bob Grubbs                 49 Tuscaloosa  AL 3:37:47 3:37:27 
   46   250 Ed Freeman                 49 Tuscaloosa  AL 3:39:35 3:39:30 
   47   252 Karl Stuber                47 Waterford   MI 3:40:22 3:40:06 
   48   253 Jim Barnett                48 Decatur     AL 3:40:23 3:39:56 
   49   260 Tony Branam                49 Jacksboro   TN 3:41:18 3:41:05 
   50   271 Tom Robinson               48 Caledonia   MI 3:42:56 3:42:48 
   51   272 Glenn McMaken              46 Huntsville  AL 3:43:06 3:42:43 
   52   273 Bill Ensign                47 Marietta    GA 3:43:09 3:42:59 
   53   286 Jody Alderman              49 Decatur     GA 3:44:04 3:43:43 
   54   291 Lynn Vanzandt              48 Arab        AL 3:44:56 3:44:34 
   55   309 Hanh Do                    46 Bardstown   KY 3:47:28 3:47:22 
   56   317 Chip Wilson                46 Birmingham  AL 3:47:58 3:47:44 
   57   326 Terry Edmonds              47 Columbia    TN 3:48:45 3:48:31 
   58   364 David Rye                  45 Cumming     GA 3:53:03 3:52:33 
   59   366 Gary Harrison              45 Montgomery  AL 3:53:21 3:53:07 
   60   380 Charles Backstrom          49 Woodstock   GA 3:54:53 3:54:25 
   61   381 John Luecke                46 Columbus    GA 3:54:57 3:54:18 
   62   390 Tracy Wagner               46 Huntsville  AL 3:56:22 3:56:14 
   63   395 John Cobis                 48 Columbus    GA 3:56:42 3:56:23 
   64   402 Mike McCartney             47 Muscle Shoa AL 3:57:13 3:56:46 
   65   413 Thomas Fleming             46 Hamilton    AL 3:58:11 3:57:41 
   66   419 James Williams             49 Birmingham  AL 3:58:36 3:58:02 
   67   420 Jeff Kyser                 45 Huntsville  AL 3:58:43 3:58:12 
   68   424 Michael Smithson           47 Lawrencevil GA 3:59:12 3:58:58 
   69   425 Joseph Olson               47 Huntsville  AL 3:59:24 3:58:51 
   70   428 Howard White               45 Niceville   FL 3:59:30 3:59:03 
   71   454 Curt Pierson               46 Rome        GA 4:03:35 4:02:47 
   72   467 Don Dietrich               49 Tallahassee FL 4:04:47 4:04:31 
   73   494 Ronald Woodall             48 Decatur     AL 4:09:15 4:08:40 
   74   513 Dan Cardell                49 Palatine    IL 4:11:02 4:10:44 
   75   523 Gerald Tarlton             48 Greeneville TN 4:12:47 4:12:25 
   76   526 Steve Fisher               45 Huntsville  AL 4:13:44 4:13:14 
   77   539 Van Nelson                 48 Guin        AL 4:15:10 4:14:27 
   78   559 Jerry Hensley              49 Pennington  VA 4:19:35 4:19:14 
   79   561 Rick Martinez              47 Spring Hill TN 4:19:41 4:19:00 
   80   567 Scot O'Dell                48 Jacksonvill AL 4:20:42 4:20:13 
   81   568 Richard Speake             48 Alexander C AL 4:20:48 4:20:18 
   82   575 Glen King                  46 Athens      AL 4:21:11 4:20:39 
   83   591 Hal Gandy                  46 Wetumpka    AL 4:24:03 4:23:35 
   84   592 Kent Scroggins             47 Warrior     AL 4:24:04 4:23:51 
   85   597 Ray Stinson                46 Headland    AL 4:24:25 4:24:15 
   86   603 Jeff Pence                 46 Harrodsburg KY 4:24:51 4:24:17 
   87   606 Jamie Miller               45 Huntsville  AL 4:25:11 4:24:28 
   88   608 Kevin Gallahan             49 Peru        IN 4:25:19 4:24:52 
   89   614 Bill Kahle                 47 Madison     AL 4:25:55 4:25:15 
   90   623 Alan Vanarsdall            47 Nicholasvil KY 4:28:01 4:27:29 
   91   625 Mark Rutherford            45 Duncanville AL 4:28:18 4:27:46 
   92   632 Claude Cole                48 Powder Spri GA 4:29:30 4:28:57 
   93   638 Dustin Drake               46 Huntsville  AL 4:30:17 4:29:36 
   94   642 Brian Wood                 47 Birmingham  AL 4:30:46 4:30:00 
   95   649 Mark Zaremba               45 Huntsville  AL 4:32:06 4:31:41 
   96   664 Bill Box                   47 Hoover      AL 4:34:38 4:33:56 
   97   666 Alan Rodriguez             45 Lagrange    IL 4:35:10 4:34:27 
   98   667 Phillip Webster            49 Bethlehem   GA 4:35:36 4:34:58 
   99   672 Kenneth Hart               47 Baltimore   MD 4:36:50 4:36:13 
  100   674 Joe Logan                  49 Pinson      AL 4:37:22 4:37:04 
  101   679 Larry Gipson               46 Oneonta     AL 4:38:28 4:38:04 
  102   712 Bryan Davis                45 Hixson      TN 4:43:23 4:42:40 
  103   719 Kelley Pitts               49 Trussville  AL 4:45:04 4:44:40 
  104   726 Michael O'Melia            45 Hampton Cov AL 4:46:05 4:45:36 
  105   727 Joe Zarcone                48 Brentwood   TN 4:46:13 4:45:33 
  106   728 Spurgeon Hendrick          47 Marietta    GA 4:46:23 4:45:40 
  107   749 Robert Norton              45 Huntsville  AL 4:50:05 4:49:21 
  108   768 William Mood               47 Alpharetta  GA 4:54:09 4:53:57 
  109   776 Michael Combs              45 Cincinnati  OH 4:55:53 4:55:28 
  110   789 Terry Manecke              49 Huntsville  AL 4:57:05 4:56:46 
  111   792 Ross Davison               45 Louisville  KY 4:57:32 4:56:53 
  112   794 David Jones                48 Madison     AL 4:57:45 4:57:03 
  113   806 Brad Smith                 48 Madison     AL 4:59:29 4:58:52 
  114   808 Tom Litzinger              45 Cartersvill GA 5:00:04 4:59:16 
  115   819 Carlos Cardona             49 Lynn        MA 5:02:23 5:01:34 
  116   824 Michael Raven              47 Roswell     GA 5:02:57 5:02:07 
  117   835 David Warren               49 Rome        GA 5:06:17 5:05:35 
  118   847 Larry Bradley              49 Harvest     AL 5:10:58 5:10:18 
  119   850 Mark Ivie                  47 Moorestown  NJ 5:12:06 5:11:31 
  120   858 Joseph Wasicka             45 Chicago     IL 5:13:49 5:12:56 
  121   866 Tim Hewitt                 47 Columbia    SC 5:17:59 5:17:07 
  122   871 Dennis Samac               47 Valparaiso  FL 5:19:37 5:18:58 
  123   900 Bryan Leaburn              48 West Columb SC 5:30:54 5:30:08 
  124   911 Wayne Smith                45 Tullahoma   TN 5:36:23 5:35:33 
  125   925 Keith McKenney             46 Atlanta     GA 5:47:19 5:46:38 
  126   933 David Borden               47 Hartselle   AL 5:55:08 5:54:09 
               FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Div   Over   Name                      Age City       St    Gun    Chip
Place all                                                  Time    Time
===== ===== =======================    == =========== == ======= =======
    1    75 Barbara Saunders           47 Harvest     AL 3:12:07 3:11:59 
    2   110 Christa Koot               48 Chino       CA 3:22:05 3:21:57 
    3   112 Katharine Edmonds          46 Birmingham  AL 3:23:11 3:23:05 
    4   114 Therese Bynum              46 Birmingham  AL 3:23:32 3:23:26 
    5   144 Cheryl Backstrom           49 Woodstock   GA 3:28:50 3:28:34 
    6   161 Susan Keith                45 Birmingham  AL 3:30:09 3:30:02 
    7   192 Debra Thomas               47 Huntsville  AL 3:33:21 3:32:59 
    8   228 Tammy Helmick              45 Roland      AR 3:37:44 3:37:36 
    9   267 Jamie Clay                 49 Huntsville  AL 3:42:26 3:41:58 
   10   280 Teresa Roeckle             46 Saint Louis MO 3:43:33 3:43:20 
   11   324 Jennie Rountree            46 Madison     AL 3:48:41 3:48:28 
   12   363 Karen Griffin              47 Brentwood   TN 3:52:58 3:52:38 
   13   375 Ruth Vanzandt              47 Arab        AL 3:54:20 3:53:43 
   14   415 Trish Carey                49 Birmingham  AL 3:58:24 3:57:57 
   15   457 Laura O'Connor             46 Fairfield   CT 4:04:00 4:03:40 
   16   476 Brenda Bright              46 Ames        IA 4:06:57 4:06:22 
   17   507 Sally Bluhm                48 Birmingham  AL 4:10:12 4:09:45 
   18   511 Ovella Jessee              49 Hampton Cov AL 4:10:46 4:10:19 
   19   528 Joy Chang                  45 Madison     AL 4:14:04 4:13:28 
   20   537 Mona Parker                46 Huntsville  AL 4:14:51 4:14:12 
   21   563 Alice Pate                 49 Columbus    GA 4:19:45 4:19:30 
   22   637 Karen Monosky              49 Birmingham  AL 4:30:05 4:29:20 
   23   662 Betty Holder               47 Ringgold    GA 4:34:37 4:34:03 
   24   668 Julianne Lucas             46 Huntsville  AL 4:35:47 4:35:05 
   25   671 Ellen Gould                45 Lexington   KY 4:36:34 4:36:27 
   26   678 Theresa Anderson           48 Zionsville  IN 4:38:15 4:37:46 
   27   687 Cecile Mason               47 Chelsea     AL 4:39:24 4:38:33 
   28   711 Lois Leaburn               47 West Columb SC 4:42:57 4:42:12 
   29   721 Debbie McDonald            47 Cochran     GA 4:45:36 4:44:55 
   30   738 Janis Posey                46 Birmingham  AL 4:48:17 4:47:26 
   31   746 Diane Snow                 47 Richmond    KY 4:49:50 4:49:24 
   32   751 Lynne McCann               45 Hamilton    VA 4:50:54 4:50:37 
   33   758 Elizabeth Kutz             46 Alpharetta  GA 4:51:30 4:50:50 
   34   779 Heather Condron            49 Lawrencevil GA 4:56:08 4:55:21 
   35   786 Becky Estrin               48 Stilwell    KS 4:56:49 4:56:02 
   36   797 Dona McIlvain              46 Brentwood   TN 4:58:05 4:57:22 
   37   802 Laurie Brown               45 Gainesville GA 4:58:31 4:57:48 
   38   805 Joanne Bockhorn            45 Troy        IL 4:58:59 4:58:12 
   39   811 Mary Lou Day               49 Unicoi      TN 5:00:16 4:59:24 
   40   838 Brenda Zuckerman           49 Alpharetta  GA 5:08:29 5:07:48 
   41   846 Gwen Meeks                 45 Jasper      TN 5:10:17 5:09:32 
   42   863 Millicent Flake            47 Sugar Valle GA 5:16:04 5:15:20 
   43   879 Robin Miller               48 Chattanooga TN 5:21:33 5:20:45 
   44   899 Carol Chatham              45 Guntersvill AL 5:30:26 5:29:34 
   45   905 Virginia Hill              49 Milford     CT 5:35:20 5:34:26 
   46   906 Elizabeth Wagner           48 Traverse Ci MI 5:35:20 5:34:26 
   47   924 Kim McKenney               46 Atlanta     GA 5:47:19 5:46:37 
   48   932 Diana Ogles                45 Stone Mount GA 5:54:42 5:53:51 
               MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Div   Over   Name                      Age City       St    Gun    Chip
Place all                                                  Time    Time
===== ===== =======================    == =========== == ======= =======
    1    46 Kevin Moats                52 Atlanta     GA 3:03:48 3:03:44 
    2    51 Richard King               51 Madisonvill KY 3:05:03 3:04:58 
    3    52 Tracy Pool                 51 Birmingham  AL 3:05:04 3:05:01 
    4    55 Warren Jerrems             52 Gulf Breeze FL 3:05:54 3:05:48 
    5    74 Richard Rodenhausen        53 Huntsville  AL 3:12:02 3:11:57 
    6   125 Philip Waters              54 Lexington   KY 3:26:56 3:26:46 
    7   165 Kevin Galvin               53 Plymouth    MI 3:30:37 3:30:22 
    8   176 Lawrence Gordon            54 Dunwoody    GA 3:31:34 3:31:25 
    9   177 Mark Brune                 52 Springville AL 3:31:45 3:31:30 
   10   178 Forrest Callicutt          52 Huntsville  AL 3:31:52 3:31:43 
   11   182 Phillip Stewart            50 Athens      AL 3:32:05 3:31:58 
   12   185 Hugh Beasley               52 Decatur     GA 3:32:26 3:32:16 
   13   193 Earl Smith                 53 Benton      IL 3:33:21 3:33:16 
   14   208 George Reed                53 Worcester   MA 3:35:07 3:34:44 
   15   211 Michael Pomarole           51 West Roxbur MA 3:35:23 3:35:12 
   16   218 Tom Kirby                  53 Durham      NC 3:36:40 3:36:19 
   17   220 Kenny Nichols              51 Indianapoli IN 3:37:03 3:36:51 
   18   227 Terry Murphy               52 Atlanta     GA 3:37:33 3:37:17 
   19   232 Steve Welbourn             53 Brentwood   TN 3:37:58 3:37:50 
   20   238 Jim Call                   54 Huntsville  AL 3:38:47 3:38:38 
   21   251 David Bowling              53 Florence    AL 3:40:10 3:39:49 
   22   257 George Rogers              51 Lexington   KY 3:40:54 3:40:44 
   23   262 David Stearns              53 Birmingham  AL 3:41:56 3:41:40 
   24   270 Thomas Young               53 Vincennes   IN 3:42:40 3:42:24 
   25   279 Joe Wallace                53 Decatur     AL 3:43:28 3:43:02 
   26   283 Denny Wills                50 Greeneville TN 3:43:51 3:43:40 
   27   284 John Hunt                  51 Chattanooga TN 3:43:51 3:43:34 
   28   289 Dan Ash                    53 Gray        GA 3:44:44 3:44:32 
   29   312 Walter Cumming             53 Canton      GA 3:47:49 3:47:33 
   30   322 Mark Ehrhard               53 Smyrna      GA 3:48:27 3:48:12 
   31   337 Bill Speller               51 Cartersvill GA 3:49:48 3:49:22 
   32   341 Rick Rainey                53 Huntsville  AL 3:49:59 3:49:34 
   33   345 David Moore                51 Cumming     GA 3:51:02 3:50:38 
   34   349 Steven Tanner              50 Danville    AL 3:51:30 3:51:05 
   35   360 Mark Spencer               52 Brecksville OH 3:52:45 3:52:27 
   36   373 Richard Bauer              52 Steeleville IL 3:53:50 3:53:21 
   37   382 Robert Dickey              50 Springfield MO 3:55:30 3:55:19 
   38   401 Alex Matskevich            51 Brooklyn    NY 3:57:11 3:57:02 
   39   407 Dave Holmes                50 Huntsville  AL 3:57:39 3:57:30 
   40   411 John Hunt                  50 Knoxville   TN 3:57:49 3:57:19 
   41   431 Chris Knott-Craig          53 Birmingham  AL 3:59:40 3:59:04 
   42   432 Bob Banks                  54 Opelika     AL 4:00:03 3:59:47 
   43   452 Charlie Epps               50 Huntsville  AL 4:03:32 4:03:10 
   44   463 Richard Jonardi            52 Nashville   TN 4:04:15 4:03:42 
   45   466 Tab Barnett                52 Huntsville  AL 4:04:37 4:04:09 
   46   474 John Schelhas              51 Auburn      AL 4:05:53 4:05:16 
   47   478 Eddy Burks                 53 Athens      AL 4:07:04 4:06:48 
   48   497 Roy Blakeburn              51 Virginia Be VA 4:09:32 4:08:54 
   49   499 Darrell Sergent            54 Baxter      KY 4:09:43 4:09:21 
   50   508 Bill Boronow               51 Madison     AL 4:10:20 4:09:47 
   51   516 Kirk Adams                 54 Columbia    SC 4:11:30 4:11:01 
   52   530 Milton Webb                50 Beckley     WV 4:14:15 4:13:50 
   53   547 Steve Hagan                51 Bardstown   KY 4:16:12 4:15:34 
   54   562 Robert Knies               50 Winchester  TN 4:19:44 4:19:18 
   55   565 Stan Murphy                51 Morgantown  KY 4:20:26 4:19:59 
   56   576 Tom Smith                  53 Hampton Cov AL 4:21:14 4:20:43 
   57   584 Tom Lawry                  53 Auburn      AL 4:22:22 4:21:37 
   58   593 Adil Khan                  53 Huntsville  AL 4:24:13 4:24:11 
   59   600 Tom Keever                 52 Black Mount NC 4:24:40 4:24:21 
   60   617 Bill Ryle                  50 Owensboro   KY 4:26:31 4:26:03 
   61   620 Rick Stockton              53 Hoover      AL 4:27:36 4:27:09 
   62   633 Nelson Sharit              52 Gardendale  AL 4:29:33 4:29:15 
   63   634 Scott Dickson              54 Atlanta     GA 4:29:37 4:28:51 
   64   644 Douglas Ulmer              52 Leo         IN 4:31:08 4:30:26 
   65   646 Charles Hubler             50 Peru        IN 4:31:25 4:31:00 
   66   647 Richard Spinks             54 Cedar Bluff AL 4:31:30 4:30:53 
   67   669 Jack Greer                 53 Oak Ridge   TN 4:36:12 4:35:32 
   68   673 Jay Young                  52 Hoover      AL 4:37:16 4:36:49 
   69   681 Ronnie Blankenship         50 Auburn      AL 4:39:11 4:38:32 
   70   683 Charlie Tripple            52 Indianapoli IN 4:39:21 4:38:48 
   71   699 Lee Hollingsworth          53 Madison     AL 4:41:15 4:40:37 
   72   706 Robert McCann              54 Hamilton    VA 4:41:44 4:41:27 
   73   709 Randy Moris                52 Mobile      AL 4:42:34 4:41:50 
   74   717 David Haywood              52 Brentwood   TN 4:44:22 4:43:42 
   75   732 Jim Hargrave               52 Hendersonvi TN 4:47:20 4:46:33 
   76   748 Charles Morrow             54 Winston-Sal NC 4:50:01 4:49:53 
   77   767 John Livingston            52 Birmingham  AL 4:54:07 4:53:14 
   78   772 Phil Min                   51 Mount Olive AL 4:55:47 4:54:54 
   79   800 John Johnson               52 Nashville   TN 4:58:24 4:57:45 
   80   804 Tony Blair                 51 York        NE 4:58:54 4:58:12 
   81   813 Rickey Davis               53 Birmingham  AL 5:00:57 5:00:23 
   82   815 Clifton Cartwright         53 Booneville  MS 5:01:35 5:00:45 
   83   821 Albert Weeks               50 Memphis     TN 5:02:31 5:01:56 
   84   822 Floyd Coleman              50 Montgomery  AL 5:02:31 5:02:04 
   85   834 Paul Murphy                50 Arab        AL 5:05:24 5:04:36 
   86   837 Steve Leonard              54 Madison     AL 5:08:02 5:07:10 
   87   842 Ben Crunk                  53 Indian Spri AL 5:08:55 5:08:00 
   88   843 Tony Bennett               52 Oxford      AL 5:09:31 5:08:41 
   89   849 Michael Weathers           50 Marietta    GA 5:11:50 5:11:00 
   90   854 David Rikke                54 Indianapoli IN 5:13:18 5:12:46 
   91   859 Norm Essman                54 Dayton      OH 5:14:31 5:13:40 
   92   860 Matt Lewis                 52 Beavercreek OH 5:15:39 5:14:48 
   93   874 Paul Schmidt               54 Peoria      IL 5:20:34 5:19:42 
   94   880 Richard Groch              51 Florence    AL 5:22:05 5:21:19 
   95   929 Scott Conner               50 Marietta    GA 5:53:11 5:52:58 
   96   943 Skip Vaughn                52 Huntsville  AL 6:13:23 6:13:00 
               FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Div   Over   Name                      Age City       St    Gun    Chip
Place all                                                  Time    Time
===== ===== =======================    == =========== == ======= =======
    1   215 Jane McCurdy               50 Lilburn     GA 3:36:07 3:35:48 
    2   230 Amy Yanni                  52 Rapid City  SD 3:37:50 3:37:43 
    3   421 Diane Taylor               50 Nashville   TN 3:58:54 3:58:20 
    4   464 Mary Anne Marciante        50 Franklin    TN 4:04:17 4:03:56 
    5   550 Lea Bove                   51 North Littl AR 4:16:36 4:16:19 
    6   574 Amy Quick                  50 Birmingham  AL 4:21:09 4:20:45 
    7   604 Susan Fechner              52 Colliervill TN 4:24:59 4:24:13 
    8   684 Janet Duncan               51 Huntsville  AL 4:39:23 4:38:42 
    9   685 Mary Creel                 52 Birmingham  AL 4:39:23 4:38:33 
   10   686 Cathy Henry                51 Guntersvill AL 4:39:24 4:38:47 
   11   743 Forough Staton             50 Huntsville  AL 4:49:03 4:48:23 
   12   760 Margaret Morris            53 Frederick   MD 4:52:14 4:51:40 
   13   775 Debby Davis                52 Alpharetta  GA 4:55:51 4:55:10 
   14   826 Rosa Nelly Garza           54 Rowland Hei CA 5:03:32 5:02:49 
   15   836 Stellise Kirk              52 Peachtree C GA 5:08:01 5:07:28 
   16   845 Mary Henson                51 Lexington   KY 5:09:58 5:09:27 
   17   848 Connie Wilson              50 Roswell     GA 5:11:49 5:11:14 
   18   855 Charlotte Smith            54 McCalla     AL 5:13:21 5:12:27 
   19   876 Flo Kaplan                 54 Aventura    FL 5:21:03 5:20:11 
   20   887 Glicer Umbaugh             51 Miami       FL 5:26:23 5:25:31 
   21   904 Barbara Wheelock           54 Ames        IA 5:35:08 5:34:32 
   22   919 Arlene Goldner             53 Memphis     TN 5:43:36 5:42:42 
   23   931 Mary McDonald              53 Conway      AR 5:54:24 5:54:04 
   24   942 Carol Taylor               51 Fayettevill GA 6:09:11 6:08:16 
               MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Div   Over   Name                      Age City       St    Gun    Chip
Place all                                                  Time    Time
===== ===== =======================    == =========== == ======= =======
    1    72 Gary Grierson              56 Chandler    AZ 3:11:38 3:11:35 
    2    99 Dewayne Key                58 Moulton     AL 3:19:23 3:19:12 
    3   206 Rick Rogers                55 Hixson      TN 3:34:58 3:34:42 
    4   210 Conrad Clark               55 Winter Have FL 3:35:21 3:35:09 
    5   225 Chris Needham              55 Perdue Hill AL 3:37:19 3:37:05 
    6   239 David Grant                59 Radford     VA 3:38:49 3:38:40 
    7   259 Harold Puzey               58 Berea       KY 3:41:01 3:40:39 
    8   269 Jim Mahon                  55 Cincinnati  OH 3:42:38 3:42:29 
    9   285 Robert Hill                56 Burlington  NC 3:43:59 3:43:41 
   10   340 Ed Norman                  57 Huntsville  AL 3:49:58 3:49:39 
   11   342 William Welzien            56 Sugarloaf K FL 3:50:11 3:49:44 
   12   348 Eddie Benton               55 Bardstown   KY 3:51:06 3:51:00 
   13   350 George Theodore            56 Birmingham  AL 3:51:38 3:51:11 
   14   354 Doug Henschel              56 Sinking Spr PA 3:51:49 3:51:26 
   15   355 Bill Law Jr                58 Tallahassee FL 3:51:50 3:51:23 
   16   365 Michael Montgomery         59 Franklin    TN 3:53:18 3:52:57 
   17   379 Kenneth Sirois             59 Clinton     TN 3:54:50 3:54:39 
   18   394 Cliff Buck                 57 Cartersvill GA 3:56:37 3:56:11 
   19   397 Arie Groen                 59 Knoxville   TN 3:56:59 3:56:18 
   20   409 Ed Martin                  59 San Antonio TX 3:57:46 3:57:29 
   21   410 Steve Olson                55 Lexington   KY 3:57:46 3:57:36 
   22   430 Jerry Benson               59 Blackfoot   ID 3:59:36 3:59:19 
   23   436 Craig Kelly                58 Huntsville  AL 4:00:58 4:00:46 
   24   443 Fred Trouse                55 Waverly     AL 4:02:41 4:02:26 
   25   447 Meyer Dworsky              58 Huntsville  AL 4:03:07 4:02:47 
   26   477 Henry Osier                57 Attica      MI 4:06:59 4:06:48 
   27   479 Al Dimicco                 59 Hoover      AL 4:07:06 4:06:40 
   28   495 John Christy               55 Huntsville  AL 4:09:23 4:08:54 
   29   518 Richard Wright             56 Corryton    TN 4:11:52 4:11:20 
   30   541 Todd Russell               57 Findlay     OH 4:15:34 4:14:49 
   31   556 Thomas Pate                57 Columbus    GA 4:18:54 4:18:38 
   32   570 Terry Curry                58 Muscatine   IA 4:20:55 4:20:26 
   33   573 John Horton                59 Prospect    KY 4:21:01 4:20:18 
   34   581 Duane Schmidt              58 Valparaiso  IN 4:22:02 4:21:23 
   35   583 Mike Martin                55 Hixson      TN 4:22:15 4:22:01 
   36   659 Bob Coffey                 58 Hendersonvi TN 4:33:45 4:33:05 
   37   691 Rob Young                  55 Benton      AR 4:40:13 4:39:21 
   38   702 Gerald Murray              55 Huntsville  AL 4:41:29 4:40:42 
   39   707 Gary Harris                57 Smyrna      TN 4:42:22 4:41:33 
   40   725 Mohammad Guivi             57 Bessemer    AL 4:45:54 4:45:28 
   41   730 Richard Gardner            59 Lancaster   SC 4:47:14 4:46:33 
   42   734 Madison Magargee           56 Huntsville  AL 4:48:01 4:47:42 
   43   744 Don Laney                  58 Laceys Spri AL 4:49:21 4:48:39 
   44   764 Jerry Collins              59 Charlestown IN 4:53:37 4:52:51 
   45   783 Winston Frederick          55 Indian Spri AL 4:56:40 4:56:25 
   46   814 Gary Williams              55 Birmingham  AL 5:00:58 5:00:34 
   47   823 Rashid Abbas               59 Madison     AL 5:02:43 5:02:20 
   48   832 Jim Freeman                58 Birmingham  AL 5:04:57 5:04:21 
   49   892 Vasilios Stayeas           59 Germantown  MD 5:29:00 5:28:25 
   50   920 Joe Beussink               58 Anna        IL 5:44:03 5:43:39 
   51   928 Robert Doyle               59 Lynn Haven  FL 5:49:39 5:48:57 
   52   938 Carl Grow                  58 Indianapoli IN 6:03:16 6:02:26 
   53   946 Gail Weber                 58 Fairview    TN 6:26:05 6:25:21 
   54   947 Roscoe Douglas             58 Macon       GA 6:29:41 6:28:38 
               FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Div   Over   Name                      Age City       St    Gun    Chip
Place all                                                  Time    Time
===== ===== =======================    == =========== == ======= =======
    1   527 Kathlyn Haddock            57 Columbia    SC 4:13:59 4:13:23 
    2   543 Barbara Hindenach          55 Durham      NC 4:15:36 4:15:01 
    3   631 Marie Tedesco              58 Jonesboroug TN 4:29:24 4:28:32 
    4   657 Shirley Sirois             59 Clinton     TN 4:32:53 4:32:39 
    5   670 Paula Russell              58 Findlay     OH 4:36:31 4:35:45 
    6   714 Karen Keever               57 Black Mount NC 4:43:31 4:42:40 
    7   747 Janet Puzey                56 Berea       KY 4:49:50 4:49:24 
    8   752 Cheri Laney                56 Laceys Spri AL 4:50:57 4:50:13 
    9   777 Erin McGuire               56 Fayettevill TN 4:55:58 4:55:21 
   10   812 Laurie Wiebesiek           57 Mankato     MN 5:00:57 5:00:06 
   11   894 Janet Sanderson            55 Huntsville  AL 5:30:14 5:29:33 
   12   902 Lois Berkowitz             57 Riverview   MI 5:31:59 5:31:05 
   13   939 Claudia Moore              55 Columbus    GA 6:04:22 6:03:29 
               MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Div   Over   Name                      Age City       St    Gun    Chip
Place all                                                  Time    Time
===== ===== =======================    == =========== == ======= =======
    1   166 Doug Everett               61 Huntsville  AL 3:30:40 3:30:25 
    2   183 John Maultsby              64 Las Vegas   NV 3:32:16 3:31:57 
    3   189 Doyle Thomas               61 Ringgold    GA 3:33:12 3:33:01 
    4   264 Bobby Milam                61 Hendersonvi TN 3:42:15 3:42:08 
    5   332 Garry Elkins               64 Gadsden     AL 3:49:30         
    6   353 Carl Klein                 61 Lexington   SC 3:51:42 3:51:14 
    7   368 Bill Snyder                63 Grosse Pt.  MI 3:53:28 3:52:57 
    8   435 Larry Lascody              62 Alpharetta  GA 4:00:55 4:00:33 
    9   480 Wendell Sandlin            64 Madison     AL 4:07:13 4:06:44 
   10   624 Cyrus Rhode Jr             63 Spencer     TN 4:28:14 4:27:49 
   11   676 Don Ellis                  60 Memphis     TN 4:37:28 4:36:57 
   12   695 Paul McDowell              60 Huntsville  AL 4:40:41 4:40:16 
   13   698 Ron Knecht                 63 Sunriver    OR 4:41:13 4:40:34 
   14   735 Daniel Hudgins             61 Durham      NC 4:48:13 4:47:33 
   15   745 Brian Walker               60 Tucson      AZ 4:49:47 4:48:58 
   16   761 Bill Berry                 64 Cataula     GA 4:52:21 4:52:05 
   17   763 Kenny Brown                63 Columbus    GA 4:53:11 4:52:36 
   18   807 James Betts                61 Atlanta     GA 4:59:54 4:59:16 
   19   825 Tom Armstrong              60 Huntsville  AL 5:03:23 5:02:51 
   20   833 Graham Gallemore           63 Huntsville  AL 5:05:14 5:04:28 
   21   861 James Manchester           63 Nantucket   MA 5:15:50 5:14:55 
   22   882 Jerry Tipton               63 Corryton    TN 5:24:01 5:23:07 
   23   893 Michael Owens              60 Chattanooga TN 5:29:04 5:28:08 
   24   913 Mitchell Britt             62 Huntsville  AL 5:37:18 5:36:35 
   25   921 Charles Lowery             60 Newport     TN 5:44:34 5:43:38 
   26   927 William Smith              62 Knoxville   TN 5:47:56 5:47:07 
   27   935 Robert Parker              64 Benson      NC 5:58:16 5:57:22 
   28   950 Jim Nickels                60 Memphis     TN 6:49:48 6:48:55 
               FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Div   Over   Name                      Age City       St    Gun    Chip
Place all                                                  Time    Time
===== ===== =======================    == =========== == ======= =======
    1   501 Phyllis Sizemore           60 Knoxville   TN 4:09:50 4:09:19 
    2   521 Andrea Hastillo-Hess       62 Midlothian  VA 4:12:23 4:11:44 
    3   844 Franceska Drozdz           62 Litchfield  AZ 5:09:34 5:08:48 
    4   901 Brenda Cooter              60 Grovetown   GA 5:31:30 5:30:35 
               MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Div   Over   Name                      Age City       St    Gun    Chip
Place all                                                  Time    Time
===== ===== =======================    == =========== == ======= =======
    1    92 Ken Brewer                 65 Oxford      AL 3:17:50 3:17:45 
    2   160 Tom Mayfield               68 Saint Joe   AR 3:29:40 3:29:35 
    3   179 Jerry Harris               66 Durham      NC 3:32:02 3:31:44 
    4   224 Fay Bradley                68 Huntsville  AL 3:37:12         
    5   318 Joel Hicks                 65 Radford     VA 3:48:03 3:47:54 
    6   386 Larry Marett               67 Amory       MS 3:56:13 3:55:49 
    7   440 James Kalas                67 Wilmette    IL 4:02:24 4:01:54 
    8   451 Thomas Eison               65 Greenville  SC 4:03:24 4:03:18 
    9   465 Bud Wisseman               67 Chattanooga TN 4:04:20 4:03:54 
   10   611 Tim Murray                 68 Brevard     NC 4:25:42 4:25:10 
   11   753 Harold Lanham              66 Harrodsburg KY 4:51:03 4:50:29 
   12   785 Joe Millichap              66 Murfreesbor TN 4:56:47 4:55:51 
   13   790 Mike Perkins               66 Elliot Lake CN 4:57:18 4:56:42 
   14   908 Jerry Gohs                 66 Greenville  SC 5:35:41 5:35:04 
   15   916 Larry Acuff                68 Knoxville   TN 5:40:04 5:39:09 
   16   945 Noel K Newton              66 Clinton     TN 6:14:16 6:13:21 
   17   948 John Hoar                  69 Huntsville  AL 6:37:03 6:36:21 
               FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Div   Over   Name                      Age City       St    Gun    Chip
Place all                                                  Time    Time
===== ===== =======================    == =========== == ======= =======
    1   538 Anne Park                  67 Huntsville  AL 4:15:10 4:14:30 
               MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Div   Over   Name                      Age City       St    Gun    Chip
Place all                                                  Time    Time
===== ===== =======================    == =========== == ======= =======
    1   759 Malcolm Gillis             73 Toney       AL 4:52:14 4:51:40 
    2   791 Denis Dirscherl            72 Fairborn    OH 4:57:31 4:56:47 
    3   923 Ray Moses                  70 Huntsville  AL 5:45:48 5:44:53 
    4   936 Jacob Cooter               70 Grovetown   GA 5:59:05 5:58:11 
               FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Div   Over   Name                      Age City       St    Gun    Chip
Place all                                                  Time    Time
===== ===== =======================    == =========== == ======= =======
               MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79
Div   Over   Name                      Age City       St    Gun    Chip
Place all                                                  Time    Time
===== ===== =======================    == =========== == ======= =======
    1   766 Bill Chubb                 75 Harvest     AL 4:53:56 4:53:09 
               FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79
Div   Over   Name                      Age City       St    Gun    Chip
Place all                                                  Time    Time
===== ===== =======================    == =========== == ======= =======
               MALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 89
Div   Over   Name                      Age City       St    Gun    Chip
Place all                                                  Time    Time
===== ===== =======================    == =========== == ======= =======
    1   941 Joe Conrad                 80 Gainesville FL 6:05:38 6:04:47 
               FEMALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 89
Div   Over   Name                      Age City       St    Gun    Chip
Place all                                                  Time    Time
===== ===== =======================    == =========== == ======= =======